Telefoane

Telefoane
TELEFOANE
ARBITRI   LIGA 4 SI 5
Nr. crt. Numele si Prenumele Telefon Mobil
1 Avram Lucian Mihai 0766.350.483
2 Avram Marius – Andrei 0768.444.437
3 Cucu  Alexandru – Gabriel 0720.483.886
4 Diaconu Constantin Adrian 0726.302.761
5 Dragota Claudiu 0733.423.753
6 Ene  Mihai Laurentiu 0767.826.713
7 Florea Gabriel 0763.388.997
8 Georgescu Cezar 0721.221.883
9 Georgescu  Robert 0767.477.973
10 Gheorghe Petrisor 0766.439.778
11 Goanta Andrei 0721.321.721
12 Grigore Ionut 0765.120.194
13 Ifrosa Sorin Ionut 0762.815.908
14 Ion Alexandru George 0734.090.830
15 Isac Iustin 0733.086.461
16 Marin  Andrei 0799.421.147
17 Oancea   Catalin 0720.209.004
18 Oproiu Gabriel 0748.371.202
19 Popescu Gabriel Alexandru 0733.408.120
20 Ramulescu Dumitru 0724.795.110
21 Sontu Alin 0723.378.896
22 Trofin Traian 0725.251.050
23 Vasilache  Cosmin 0766.443.932
24 Vlad Constantin 0770.775.482
ARBITRI   ASISTENTI LIGA 4   SI 5
Nr. crt. Numele si Prenumele Telefon Mobil
1 Bacanu Ioana Angelica 0760.955.390
2 Baldovin Andrei 0734.654.474
3 Belu Daniel 0773.828.023
4 Blejan Horia 0745.205.993
5 Bolocan  Stefan  Alexandru 0722.644.282
6 Breoi Constantin 0774.429.527
7 Briceag Alin 0762.097.889
8 Calin Daniel Eduard 0728.612.876
9 Chiripuci  Bogdan  Cristian 0726.192.353
10 Ciobanu   Daniel – Marius 0762.932.272
11 Cocarlea  Razvan Mihai 0744.420.874
12 Cocioran  Dorel – Constantin 0764.410.905
13 Constantin Robert 0724.355.256
14 Crisan  Andrei 0742.038.364
15 David Alin Marian 0768.648.596
16 Deaconu Adrian 0733.214.102
17 Deaconu Mihai 0725.922.180
18 Dragoi Vlad 0746.060.657
19 Ducman Ion Catalin 0735.781.104
20 Dumitrescu Andrei Catalin 0730.006.092
21 Dumitru  Constantin 0760.531.601
22 Gheorghe Vladimir 0720.547.583
23 Ghinea Florin Andrei 0749.541.739
24 Ghita Bogdan Gabriel 0769.614.226
25 Goanta Andrei 0721.321.721
26 Grama  Gabriel Mihai 0724.040.542
27 Joimir   Ionel – Florinel 0764.721.995
28 Lica Andrei 0734.235.211
29 Malureanu Sergiu 0764.979.122
30 Marcef Mihai 0726.458.819
31 Mares  Marius – Florin 0721.771.738
32 Marin Iulian 0732.629.725
33 Marin  Razvan Stefan 0768.918.758
34 Maxim  Florin – Bogdan 0766.465.000
35 Moisa Catalin 0720.933.900
36 Murariu Alexandru 0746.572.361
37 Nedelea   Daniel – Georgian 0769.172.363
38 Nidelea Alexandru 0762.986.922
39 Oancea Sergiu Ciprian 0728.278.383
40 Oancea Stanica Theodor 0773.336.191
41 Oprisan Andrei Marian 0764.650.796
42 Palcau Alexandru 0727.640.204
43 Petre Doinita Mihaela 0760.393.206
44 Pietrareanu Eduard Daniel 0722.611.619
45 Popa Marian Ionut 0726.977.449
46 Putaru Ionut Valentin 0766.545.495
47 Rosu Alina Genoveva Mariana 0764.756.259
48 Sandu Ionut Ciprian 0723.530.637
49 Sandu  Gabriel – Ionut 0764.846.750
50 Serbanescu Alexandru Dan 0734.859.644
51 Sirghi Raluca Mirela 0769.781.396
52 Smarandoiu Adrian – Viorel 0799.099.592
53 Sotir  George  Florin 0724.099.326
54 Spinu Nicolas 0765.240.982
55 Stancu Adrian 0771.477.154
56 Stefanescu Gabriel 0728.708.147
57 Stoica Bogdan Claudiu 0749.846.596
58 Stoica Mihai Silviu 0767.424.355
59 Straia Razvan 0743.326.579
60 Tarau Mihaita 0749.114.954
61 Terteleac Bogdan – Florin 0720.779.803
62 Ularu Narcis Ionut Cristian 0728.311.676
63 Ularu   Robert – Traian – Costin 0728.311.677
64 Vladila Laurentiu – Florin 0728.729.779
65 Voinea    Dragos – Adrian 0764.065.118
66 Voinescu Constantin Eduard 0730.927.534
LOTUL   MUNICIPAL
Nr. crt. Numele si Prenumele Telefon Mobil
1 Biju Alexandru Ionut 0727.399.769
2 Bicosu Ionut Alexandru 0799.841.870
3 Bobaru George Ionut 0724.583.122
4 Bratu Dennis Stefan 0766.744.548
5 Bucur Claudiu Stefan 0735.519.490
6 Chilom Denis 0767.378.647
7 Chitoroaga Vanesa 0733.818.672
8 Cojocaru Silviu Adrian 0767.465.337
9 Cojocaru Sorin Alexandru 0772.050.042
10 Colesnicenco Vladimir 0745.790.715
11 Combei Napoleon Andrei 0745.062.526
12 Dedu Alexandru 0765.477.862
13 Derbas Wisam Dan 0766.791.902
14 Dinu Alexandru – Liviu 0731.215.778
15 Draghici Iulian Armando 0767.737.331
16 Lincu Marian 0733.949.559
17 Manole Iulian Razvan 0768.182.751
18 Manu Bogdan Alexandru 0722.162.607
19 Mincu Bogdan Gabriel 0727.427.203
20 Nechita Dragos 0733.136.593
21 Nedelcu Alexandru Marian 0761.245.002
22 Nitu Alexandru 0769.891.256
23 Oancea Filip Ciprian 0725.490.004
24 Pantelie Andrei 0733.844.766
25 Pantilimon Andrei Laurentiu 0764.382.966
26 Paun Florin Cosmin 0766.719.416
27 Pirvu Alexandru 0767.004.625
28 Pisla Iustin Ioan 0768.828.982
29 Popa Alin Justin 0775.542.581
30 Popescu Alexandru 0734.964.492
31 Purice Florin Alin 0723.578.314
32 Sandu Ionut Ciprian 0723.530.637
33 Simion Florian – Alin 0774.421.713
34 Spataru Bogdan 0725.421.873
35 Sterp Ioan Marius 0740.798.371
36 Stoian Valentin 0761.915.404
37 Tirca Ioan Catalin 0726.472.980
38 Tudorache Robert Andrei 0721.377.372
39 Valusescu Maria Alexandra 0728.142.361
40 Vasilescu Andrei Ionut 0722.373.840
41 Vechiu Tudor 0728.037.263
42 Albu Mihai Alexandru 0731.631.734
43 Bantescu Cristian Stefan 0728.402.650
44 Becheanu Horatiu Andrei 0723.840.014
45 Bunghiuz Aisha Nicoleta 0763.866.660
46 Ceausu Stefan Alin 0765.428.933
47 Chiscoci Mihai 0763.379.898
48 Ciobanu Stefan Alin 0762.525.074
49 Ciobotaru Ionut Costin 0732.177.539
50 Cirstea Iulian Stefan 0771.764.170
51 Cosovanu Daniel 0723.044.205
52 Doni Iulian 0754.309.332
53 Dulgheru Antonio Valentin Marcel 0760.288.566
54 Geolea Alexandru Madalin 0784.965.717
55 Ghetu Mihai Catalin 0762.339.681
56 Ghiburici Gabriel Marian Ovidiu 0787.887.309
57 Grozav Luca Mihai 0722.535.538
58 Guna Cristian Florin 0774.437.625
59 Ioan Gabriel Sorin 0729.811.640
60 Ionita Nicusor Marius 0767.822.735
61 Iordache George 0743.979.930
62 Linca Vasile Adrian 0766.659.799
63 Lolescu Mihai 0732.594.449
64 Luca Alexandru Rares 0744.670.832
65 Manea Angel 021.420.18.44
66 Musteret Florentina 0730.630.721
67 Pecila Alexandru Mihai 0784.473.324
68 Petre Remus Stefan 0724.518.303
69 Petrescu Andrei Gabriel 0729.916.589
70 Racho Bshara Rashad Hahmed 0768.715.160
71 Sandu Alin Alexandru 0773.337.902
72 Sotir Alexandru Mihai 0724.287.076
73 Stingaciu Denis 0762.833.101
74 Stoica Gabriel 0767.267.759
75 Voicu Lucian Mario Cristian 0768.899.771
OBSERVATORI
Nr. crt. Numele si Prenumele Telefon Mobil
1 Alecsandrescu Aurelian 0730.645.727
2 Baboia Claudiu 0745.011.101
3 Bantescu Costel 0722.356.566
4 Bogaciu Nicolae 0761.653.188
5 Bogaciu Stan 0723.792.311
6 Bragaru Nicolae 0727.358.534
7 Ciucu Lazar 0722.880.615
8 Constantin Marius 0726.289.249
9 Costache Mihai 0773.935.487
10 Costea Savu 0723.148.919
11 Crisan Alexandru 0744.634.245     0787.728.103
12 Cruceana Victor 0757.582.452
13 Finaru Constantin 0722.609.710
14 Lupsa Cristian 0726.328.321
15 Manole Alexandru 0722.700.619
16 Munteanu Marius 0722.252.567
17 Simonis Andrei 0723.516.874
18 Simtion Daniel 0720.501.033
19 Ungureanu Florin 0725.971.604
20 Vadan Mugurel 0722.554.456
21 Vancea Petre 0740.090.199
22 Zalupca Christian 0727.777.257