2005 Albastru – Sud Arena

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2005 / Albastru
TEREN  Sudarena / Sambata
DATA Sambata – 09.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1 Sta
10:10 Derby Victoria B.
11:20 Danilescu Viitorul 1
12:30 AS Olimpic Viitorul 2
13:40 CSS4 AS Tricolor
14:50 Junior 55 Sc 55 Prosport Arena 2
16:00 Best Team ACS Juniorul 2014
17:10 Antilopa Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2
DATA Sambata – 16.09.2017
ORA  ETAPA  2 Rezultat
9:00 Victoria B. Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1
10:10 Viitorul 1 Derby
11:20 Viitorul 2 Danilescu
12:30 AS Tricolor AS Olimpic
13:40 Prosport Arena 2 CSS4
14:50 ACS Juniorul 2014 Junior 55 Sc 55
16:00 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2 Best Team
17:10 Sta Antilopa
DATA Sambata – 23.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Victoria B. Sta
10:10 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1 Viitorul 1
11:20 Derby Viitorul 2
12:30 Danilescu AS Tricolor
13:40 AS Olimpic Prosport Arena 2
14:50 CSS4 ACS Juniorul 2014
16:00 Junior 55 Sc 55 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2
17:10 Best Team Antilopa
DATA Sambata – 30.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Viitorul 1 Victoria B.
10:10 Viitorul 2 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1
11:20 AS Tricolor Derby
12:30 Prosport Arena 2 Danilescu
13:40 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS Olimpic
14:50 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2 CSS4
16:00 Antilopa Junior 55 Sc 55
17:10 Sta Best Team
DATA Sambata – 07.10.2017  – Nu s-a jucat
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 Viitorul 1 Sta
10:10 Victoria B. Viitorul 2
11:20 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1 AS Tricolor
12:30 Derby Prosport Arena 2
13:40 Danilescu ACS Juniorul 2014
14:50 AS Olimpic Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2
16:00 CSS4 Antilopa
17:10 Junior 55 Sc 55 Best Team
DATA Sambata – 14.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Viitorul 2 Viitorul 1
10:10 AS Tricolor Victoria B.
11:20 Prosport Arena 2 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1
12:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 Derby
13:40 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2 Danilescu
14:50 Antilopa AS Olimpic
16:00 Best Team CSS4
17:10 Sta Junior 55 Sc 55
DATA Sambata – 21.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Viitorul 2 Sta
10:10 Viitorul 1 AS Tricolor
11:20 Victoria B. Prosport Arena 2
12:30 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1 ACS Juniorul 2014
13:40 Derby Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2
14:50 Danilescu Antilopa
16:00 AS Olimpic Best Team
17:10 CSS4 Junior 55 Sc 55
DATA Sambata – 28.10.2017 – Nu s-a jucat!
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 AS Tricolor Viitorul 2      
  10:10 Prosport Arena 2 Viitorul 1
11:20 ACS Juniorul 2014 Victoria B.
12:30 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1
13:40 Antilopa Derby
14:50 Best Team Danilescu
16:00 Junior 55 Sc 55 AS Olimpic
17:10 Sta CSS4
DATA Sambata – 04.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Sta AS Tricolor
10:10 Viitorul 2 Prosport Arena 2
11:20 Viitorul 1 ACS Juniorul 2014
12:30 Victoria B. Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2
13:40 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1 Antilopa
14:50 Derby Best Team
16:00 Danilescu Junior 55 Sc 55
17:10 AS Olimpic CSS4
DATA Sambata – 11.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
14:00 Prosport Arena 2 AS Tricolor
15:10 ACS Juniorul 2014 Viitorul 2
16:20 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2 Viitorul 1
17:30 Antilopa Victoria B.
18:40 Best Team Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1
19:50 Junior 55 Sc 55 Derby
CSS4 Danilescu
AS Olimpic Aldo Sport 2017
DATA Sambata – 18.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Aldo Sport 2017 Prosport Arena 2
10:10 AS Tricolor ACS Juniorul 2014
11:20 Viitorul 2 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2
12:30 Viitorul 1 Antilopa
13:40 Victoria B. Best Team
14:50 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1 Junior 55 Sc 55
16:00 Derby CSS4
17:10 Danilescu AS Olimpic
DATA Sambata – 25.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Prosport Arena 2
10:10 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2 AS Tricolor
11:20 Antilopa Viitorul 2
12:30 Best Team Viitorul 1
13:40 Junior 55 Sc 55 Victoria B.
14:50 CSS4 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1
16:00 AS Olimpic Derby
17:10 Danilescu Aldo Sport 2017
DATA Sambata – 02.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Aldo Sport 2017 ACS Juniorul 2014
10:10 Prosport Arena 2 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2
11:20 AS Tricolor Antilopa
12:30 Viitorul 2 Best Team
13:40 Viitorul 1 Junior 55 Sc 55
14:50 Victoria B. CSS4
16:00 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1 AS Olimpic
17:10 Derby Danilescu
DATA Sambata – 09.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2 ACS Juniorul 2014
10:10 Antilopa Prosport Arena 2
11:20 Best Team AS Tricolor
12:30 Junior 55 Sc 55 Viitorul 2
13:40 CSS4 Viitorul 1
14:50 AS Olimpic Victoria B.
16:00 Danilescu Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1
17:10 Derby Aldo Sport 2017
DATA Duminica- 17.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Aldo Sport 2017 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 2
10:10 ACS Juniorul 2014 Antilopa
11:20 Prosport Arena 2 Best Team
12:30 AS Tricolor Junior 55 Sc 55
13:40 Viitorul 2 CSS4
14:50 Viitorul 1 AS Olimpic
16:00 Victoria B. Danilescu
17:10 Lic.Teh.Sf. Pant. 1 Derby