2005 Seria 1 – ProSport Arena

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2005 / 1
Teren Prosport Arena Sambata
DATA Sambata – 02.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Juniorul 2014
10:10 AS TC Champion SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11:20 Regal Sport AS Dan Chilom
12:30 AS Inizio Prosport Academy
13:40 CSA Steaua FC. FCSB
14:50 Calcio FC Initial
16:00 Prosport Focsani CS Sport Team
DATA Sambata – 06.09.2017
ORA  ETAPA  2 Rezultat
9:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AS Galactik FK
10:10 AS Dan Chilom AS TC Champion
11:20 Prosport Academy Regal Sport
12:30 FC. FCSB AS Inizio
13:40 FC Initial CSA Steaua
14:50 CS Sport Team Calcio
16:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Prosport Focsani
DATA Sambata – 09.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA ACS Juniorul 2014
10:10 AS Galactik FK AS Dan Chilom
11:20 AS TC Champion Prosport Academy
12:30 Regal Sport FC. FCSB
13:40 AS Inizio FC Initial
14:50 CSA Steaua CS Sport Team
16:00 Calcio Prosport Focsani
DATA Sambata – 16.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 AS Dan Chilom SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10:10 Prosport Academy AS Galactik FK
11:20 FC. FCSB AS TC Champion
12:30 FC Initial Regal Sport
13:40 CS Sport Team AS Inizio
14:50 Prosport Focsani CSA Steaua
16:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Calcio
DATA Sambata – 23.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 AS Dan Chilom ACS Juniorul 2014
10:10 SC Dinamo 1948 SA Prosport Academy
11:20 AS Galactik FK FC. FCSB
12:30 AS TC Champion FC Initial
13:40 Regal Sport CS Sport Team
14:50 AS Inizio Prosport Focsani
16:00 CSA Steaua Calcio
DATA Sambata – 30.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Academy AS Dan Chilom
10:10 FC. FCSB SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11:20 FC Initial AS Galactik FK
12:30 CS Sport Team AS TC Champion
13:40 Prosport Focsani Regal Sport
14:50 Calcio AS Inizio
16:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 CSA Steaua
DATA Sambata – 25.11.2017 – (Et. reprogr. din 07.10.2017)
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 / S-a jucat. Prosport Academy / S-a jucat.
10:10 AS Dan Chilom FC. FCSB
11:20 SC Dinamo 1948 SA FC Initial
12:30 AS Galactik FK CS Sport Team
13:40 AS TC Champion Prosport Focsani
14:50 Regal Sport Calcio
16:00 AS Inizio CSA Steaua
DATA Sambata – 14.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 FC. FCSB Prosport Academy
10:10 FC Initial AS Dan Chilom
11:20 CS Sport Team SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12:30 Prosport Focsani AS Galactik FK
13:40 Calcio AS TC Champion
14:50 CSA Steaua Regal Sport
16:00 AS Inizio ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 21.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 FC. FCSB
10:10 Prosport Academy FC Initial
11:20 AS Dan Chilom CS Sport Team
12:30 SC Dinamo 1948 SA Prosport Focsani
13:40 AS Galactik FK Calcio
14:50 AS TC Champion CSA Steaua
16:00 Regal Sport AS Inizio
DATA Sambata – 28.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 FC Initial FC. FCSB
10:10 CS Sport Team Prosport Academy
11:20 Prosport Focsani AS Dan Chilom
12:30 Calcio SC Dinamo 1948 SA
13:40 CSA Steaua AS Galactik FK
14:50 AS Inizio AS TC Champion
16:00 Regal Sport ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 04.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 FC Initial
10:10 FC. FCSB CS Sport Team
11:20 Prosport Academy Prosport Focsani
12:30 AS Dan Chilom Calcio
13:40 SC Dinamo 1948 SA CSA Steaua
14:50 AS Galactik FK AS Inizio
16:00 AS TC Champion Regal Sport
DATA Sambata – 11.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 CS Sport Team FC Initial
10:10 Prosport Focsani FC. FCSB
11:20 Calcio Prosport Academy
12:30 CSA Steaua AS Dan Chilom
13:40 AS Inizio SC Dinamo 1948 SA
14:50 Regal Sport AS Galactik FK
16:00 AS TC Champion ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 18.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 CS Sport Team
10:10 FC Initial Prosport Focsani
11:20 FC. FCSB Calcio
12:30 Prosport Academy CSA Steaua
13:40 AS Dan Chilom AS Inizio
14:50 SC Dinamo 1948 SA Regal Sport
16:00 AS Galactik FK AS TC Champion
            Pe data de 25.11.2017 se   disputa et. 7 din  07.10.2017.
DATA Sambata – 02.12.2017 – Prima etapa din Retur
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS Galactik FK
10:10 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AS TC Champion
11:20 AS Dan Chilom Regal Sport
12:30 Prosport Academy AS Inizio
13:40 FC. FCSB CSA Steaua
14:50 FC Initial Calcio
16:00 CS Sport Team Prosport Focsani