2005 Galben – Juventus

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2005 / Galben
Teren Juventus / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 10.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 Metaloglobus Aldo Sport 2017
10:10 Luceafarul N.G. Prosport Arena 3
11:20 Vicoria APG Regal Sport 2
12:30 Valencia Juventus
13:40 Automatica CS FC Dinamo
14:50 Petrosport Ploiesti Dan Chilom
16:00 Prosport 4 Pro Team
17:10 Athletic Juniors Sport Team
DATA Duminica – 17.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  2. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Arena 3 Metaloglobus
10:10 Regal Sport 2 Luceafarul N.G.
11:20 Juventus Vicoria APG
12:30 CS FC Dinamo Valencia
13:40 Dan Chilom Automatica
14:50 Pro Team Petrosport Ploiesti
16:00 Sport Team Prosport 4
17:10 Aldo Sport 2017 Athletic Juniors
DATA Duminica – 24.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Arena 3 Aldo Sport 2017
10:10 Metaloglobus Regal Sport 2
11:20 Luceafarul N.G. Juventus
12:30 Vicoria APG CS FC Dinamo
13:40 Valencia Dan Chilom
14:50 Automatica Pro Team
16:00 Petrosport Ploiesti Sport Team
17:10 Prosport 4 Athletic Juniors
DATA Duminica – 01.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Regal Sport 2 Prosport Arena 3
10:10 Juventus Metaloglobus
11:20 CS FC Dinamo Luceafarul N.G.
12:30 Dan Chilom Vicoria APG
13:40 Pro Team Valencia
14:50 Sport Team Automatica
16:00 Athletic Juniors Petrosport Ploiesti
17:10 Aldo Sport 2017 Prosport 4
DATA Joi – 05.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 Regal Sport 2 Aldo Sport 2017
10:10 Prosport Arena 3 Juventus
11:20 Metaloglobus CS FC Dinamo
12:30 Luceafarul N.G. Dan Chilom
13:40 Vicoria APG Pro Team
14:50 Valencia Sport Team
16:00 Automatica Athletic Juniors
17:10 Petrosport Ploiesti Prosport 4
DATA Duminica – 08.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Juventus Regal Sport 2
10:10 CS FC Dinamo Prosport Arena 3
11:20 Dan Chilom Metaloglobus
12:30 Pro Team Luceafarul N.G.
13:40 Sport Team Vicoria APG
14:50 Athletic Juniors Valencia
16:00 Prosport 4 Automatica
17:10 Aldo Sport 2017 Petrosport Ploiesti
DATA Duminica – 15.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Juventus Aldo Sport 2017
10:10 Regal Sport 2 CS FC Dinamo
11:20 Prosport Arena 3 Dan Chilom
12:30 Metaloglobus Pro Team
13:40 Luceafarul N.G. Sport Team
14:50 Vicoria APG Athletic Juniors
16:00 Valencia Prosport 4
0.715 Automatica Petrosport Ploiesti
DATA Duminica – 22.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 CS FC Dinamo Juventus
10:10 Dan Chilom Regal Sport 2
11:20 Pro Team Prosport Arena 3
12:30 Sport Team Metaloglobus
13:40 Athletic Juniors Luceafarul N.G.
14:50 Prosport 4 Vicoria APG
16:00 Petrosport Ploiesti Valencia
0.715 Aldo Sport 2017 Automatica
DATA Duminica – 29.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Aldo Sport 2017 CS FC Dinamo
10:10 Juventus Dan Chilom
11:20 Regal Sport 2 Pro Team
12:30 Prosport Arena 3 Sport Team
13:40 Metaloglobus Athletic Juniors
14:50 Luceafarul N.G. Prosport 4
16:00 Vicoria APG Petrosport Ploiesti
0.715 Valencia Automatica
DATA Duminica – 05.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Dan Chilom CS FC Dinamo
10:10 Pro Team Juventus
11:20 Sport Team Regal Sport 2
12:30 Athletic Juniors Prosport Arena 3
13:40 Prosport 4 Metaloglobus
14:50 Petrosport Ploiesti Luceafarul N.G.
16:00 Automatica Vicoria APG
0.715 Valencia Aldo Sport 2017
DATA Duminica – 12.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Aldo Sport 2017 Dan Chilom
10:10 CS FC Dinamo Pro Team
11:20 Juventus Sport Team
12:30 Regal Sport 2 Athletic Juniors
13:40 Prosport Arena 3 Prosport 4
14:50 Metaloglobus Petrosport Ploiesti
16:00 Luceafarul N.G. Automatica
0.715 Vicoria APG Valencia
DATA Duminica – 19.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 Pro Team Dan Chilom
10:10 Sport Team CS FC Dinamo
11:20 Athletic Juniors Juventus
12:30 Prosport 4 Regal Sport 2
13:40 Petrosport Ploiesti Prosport Arena 3
14:50 Automatica Metaloglobus
16:00 Valencia Luceafarul N.G.
0.715 Vicoria APG Aldo Sport 2017
DATA    Duminica – 26.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Aldo Sport 2017 Pro Team
10:10 Dan Chilom Sport Team
11:20 CS FC Dinamo Athletic Juniors
12:30 Juventus Prosport 4
13:40 Regal Sport 2 Petrosport Ploiesti
14:50 Prosport Arena 3 Automatica
16:00 Metaloglobus Valencia
0.715 Luceafarul N.G. Vicoria APG
DATA Duminica – 03.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Sport Team Pro Team
10:10 Athletic Juniors Dan Chilom
11:20 Prosport 4 CS FC Dinamo
12:30 Petrosport Ploiesti Juventus
13:40 Automatica Regal Sport 2
14:50 Valencia Prosport Arena 3
16:00 Vicoria APG Metaloglobus
17:10 Luceafarul N.G. Aldo Sport 2017
DATA Duminica – 10.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Aldo Sport 2017 Sport Team
10:10 Pro Team Athletic Juniors
11:20 Dan Chilom Prosport 4
12:30 CS FC Dinamo Petrosport Ploiesti
13:40 Juventus Automatica
14:50 Regal Sport 2 Valencia
16:00 Prosport Arena 3 Vicoria APG
17:10 Metaloglobus Luceafarul N.G.
Prima Etapa din Retur
DATA Duminica – 17.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Aldo Sport 2017 Metaloglobus
10:10 Prosport Arena 3 Luceafarul N.G.
11:20 Regal Sport 2 Vicoria APG
12:30 Juventus Valencia
13:40 CS FC Dinamo Automatica
14:50 Dan Chilom Petrosport Ploiesti
16:00 Pro Team Prosport 4
17:10 Sport Team Athletic Juniors