2005 Galben – Juventus

 

 

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2005 / Galben
Teren Juventus / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 11.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Metaloglobus CS FC Dinamo 2
10:10 Luceafarul N.G. Prosport Arena 3
11:20 Juniorul 2014 Regal Sport 2
12:30 Valencia Juventus
13:40 Automatica CS FC Dinamo
14:50 Petrosport Ploiesti Dan Chilom
16:00 Prosport 4 Pro Team
17:10 Athletic Juniors Sport Team
DATA Duminica – 18.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Arena 3 Metaloglobus
10:10 Regal Sport 2 Luceafarul N.G.
11:20 Juventus Juniorul 2014
12:30 CS FC Dinamo Valencia
13:40 Dan Chilom Automatica
14:50 Pro Team Petrosport Ploiesti
16:00 Sport Team Prosport 4
17:10 CS FC Dinamo 2 Athletic Juniors
DATA Duminica – 01.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Arena 3 CS FC Dinamo 2
10:10 Metaloglobus Regal Sport 2
11:20 Luceafarul N.G. Juventus
12:30 Juniorul 2014 CS FC Dinamo
13:40 Valencia Dan Chilom
14:50 Automatica Pro Team
16:00 Petrosport Ploiesti Sport Team
17:10 Prosport 4 Athletic Juniors
DATA Duminica – 15.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Regal Sport 2 Prosport Arena 3
10:10 Juventus Metaloglobus
11:20 CS FC Dinamo Luceafarul N.G.
12:30 Dan Chilom Juniorul 2014
13:40 Pro Team Valencia
14:50 Sport Team Automatica
16:00 Athletic Juniors Petrosport Ploiesti
17:10 CS FC Dinamo 2 Prosport 4
DATA Duminica – 22.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 Regal Sport 2 CS FC Dinamo 2
10:10 Prosport Arena 3 Juventus
11:20 Metaloglobus CS FC Dinamo
12:30 Luceafarul N.G. Dan Chilom
13:40 Juniorul 2014 Pro Team
14:50 Valencia Sport Team
16:00 Automatica Athletic Juniors
17:10 Petrosport Ploiesti Prosport 4
DATA Duminica – 29.04.2018
ORA Etapa 21 Rezultat
9:00 Juventus Regal Sport 2
10:10 Prosport 4 Automatica
11:20 Dan Chilom Metaloglobus
12:30 Pro Team Luceafarul N.G.
13:40 Sport Team Juniorul 2014
14:50 Athletic Juniors Valencia
16:00 Prosport Arena 3 CS FC Dinamo
17:10 CS FC Dinamo 2 Petrosport Ploiesti
DATA Marti – 01.05.2018 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 Juventus CS FC Dinamo 2
10:10 Regal Sport 2 CS FC Dinamo
11:20 Prosport Arena 3 Dan Chilom
12:30 Metaloglobus Pro Team
13:40 Luceafarul N.G. Sport Team
14:50 Juniorul 2014 Athletic Juniors
16:00 Valencia Prosport 4
17:10 Automatica Petrosport Ploiesti
DATA Duminica – 06.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 CS FC Dinamo Juventus
10:10 Dan Chilom Regal Sport 2
11:20 Pro Team Prosport Arena 3
12:30 Sport Team Metaloglobus
13:40 Athletic Juniors Luceafarul N.G.
14:50 Prosport 4 Juniorul 2014
16:00 Petrosport Ploiesti Valencia
17:10 CS FC Dinamo 2 Automatica
DATA Duminica – 13.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 CS FC Dinamo 2 CS FC Dinamo
10:10 Juventus Dan Chilom
11:20 Regal Sport 2 Pro Team
12:30 Prosport Arena 3 Sport Team
13:40 Metaloglobus Athletic Juniors
14:50 Luceafarul N.G. Prosport 4
16:00 Juniorul 2014 Petrosport Ploiesti
17:10 Valencia Automatica
DATA Duminica – 20.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 Dan Chilom CS FC Dinamo
10:10 Pro Team Juventus
11:20 Sport Team Regal Sport 2
12:30 Athletic Juniors Prosport Arena 3
13:40 Prosport 4 Metaloglobus
14:50 Petrosport Ploiesti Luceafarul N.G.
16:00 Automatica Juniorul 2014
17:10  Valencia CS FC Dinamo 2
DATA Duminica – 27.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 CS FC Dinamo 2 Dan Chilom
10:10 CS FC Dinamo Pro Team
11:20 Juventus Sport Team
12:30 Regal Sport 2 Athletic Juniors
13:40 Prosport Arena 3 Prosport 4
14:50 Metaloglobus Petrosport Ploiesti
16:00 Luceafarul N.G. Automatica
17:10 Juniorul 2014 Valencia
DATA Duminica – 03.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  27. Rezultat
9:00 Pro Team Dan Chilom
10:10 Sport Team CS FC Dinamo
11:20 Athletic Juniors Juventus
12:30 Prosport 4 Regal Sport 2
13:40 Petrosport Ploiesti Prosport Arena 3
14:50 Automatica Metaloglobus
16:00 Valencia Luceafarul N.G.
17:10 Juniorul 2014  CS FC Dinamo 2
 Data Duminica – 10.06.2018
 ORA  ETAPA 28.                                                                                         Rezultat
9:00 CS FC Dinamo 2 Pro Team
10:10 Dan Chilom Sport Team
11:20 CS FC Dinamo Athletic Juniors
12:30 Juventus Prosport 4
13:40 Regal Sport 2 Petrosport Ploiesti
14:50 Prosport Arena 3 Automatica
16:00  Metaloglobus  Valencia
17:10 Juniorul 2014  Luceafarul N.G.
DATA  Duminica – 17.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  29.                                                                                      Rezultat
9:00 Sport Team Pro Team
10:10 Athletic Juniors Dan Chilom
11:20 Prosport 4 CS FC Dinamo
12:30 Petrosport Ploiesti Juventus
13:40 Automatica Regal Sport 2
14:50 Valencia Prosport Arena 3
16:00 Juniorul 2014  Metaloglobus
17:10 CS FC Dinamo 2  Luceafarul N.G.
DATA Duminica – 24.06.2018
DATA ETAPA 30.                                                                                        Rezulata
9:00 Sport Team  CS FC Dinamo 2
10:10 Pro Team Athletic Juniors
11:20 Dan Chilom Prosport 4
12:30 CS FC Dinamo Petrosport Ploiesti
13:40 Juventus Automatica
14:50 Regal Sport 2 Valencia
16:00 Metaloglobus Luceafarul N.G.
17:10  Prosport Arena 3 Juniorul 2014