2006 Albastru – Sud Arena

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2006 / Albastru
TEREN /  Sudarena / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 10.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 New Star Inter Berceni 2017
10:10 Inter Galaxi ReaL Micii Campioni
11:20 AFC Comprest CSS4
12:30 Olimpic Mexic
13:40 Danilescu Cautis
14:50 FC Voluntari 2 Marius Lacatus
16:00 Lic Sf Pantelimon Eugen Trica
17:10 Zamsport Steaua N.G.
DATA Duminica – 17.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  2. Rezultat
9:00 ReaL Micii Campioni New Star
10:10 CSS4 Inter Galaxi
11:20 Mexic AFC Comprest
12:30 Cautis Olimpic
13:40 Marius Lacatus Danilescu
14:50 Eugen Trica FC Voluntari 2
16:00 Steaua N.G. Lic Sf Pantelimon
17:10 Inter Berceni 2017 Zamsport
DATA Duminica – 24.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 ReaL Micii Campioni Inter Berceni 2017
10:10 New Star CSS4
11:20 Inter Galaxi Mexic
12:30 AFC Comprest Cautis
13:40 Olimpic Marius Lacatus
14:50 Danilescu Eugen Trica
16:00 FC Voluntari 2 Steaua N.G.
17:10 Lic Sf Pantelimon Zamsport
DATA Duminica – 01.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 CSS4 ReaL Micii Campioni
10:10 Mexic New Star
11:20 Cautis Inter Galaxi
12:30 Marius Lacatus AFC Comprest
13:40 Eugen Trica Olimpic
14:50 Steaua N.G. Danilescu
16:00 Zamsport FC Voluntari 2
17:10 Inter Berceni 2017 Lic Sf Pantelimon
DATA Joi- 05.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 CSS4 Inter Berceni 2017
10:10 ReaL Micii Campioni Mexic
11:20 New Star Cautis
12:30 Inter Galaxi Marius Lacatus
13:40 AFC Comprest Eugen Trica
14:50 Olimpic Steaua N.G.
16:00 Danilescu Zamsport
17:10 FC Voluntari 2 Lic Sf Pantelimon
DATA Duminica – 08.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Mexic CSS4
10:10 Cautis ReaL Micii Campioni
11:20 Marius Lacatus New Star
12:30 Eugen Trica Inter Galaxi
13:40 Steaua N.G. AFC Comprest
14:50 Zamsport Olimpic
16:00 Lic Sf Pantelimon Danilescu
17:10 Inter Berceni 2017 FC Voluntari 2
DATA Duminica – 15.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Mexic Inter Berceni 2017
10:10 CSS4 Cautis
11:20 ReaL Micii Campioni Marius Lacatus
12:30 New Star Eugen Trica
13:40 Inter Galaxi Steaua N.G.
14:50 AFC Comprest Zamsport
16:00 Olimpic Lic Sf Pantelimon
17:10 Danilescu FC Voluntari 2
DATA Duminica – 22.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 Cautis Mexic
10:10 Marius Lacatus CSS4
11:20 Eugen Trica Sta
12:30 Steaua N.G. New Star
13:40 Zamsport Inter Galaxi
14:50 Lic Sf Pantelimon AFC Comprest
16:00 FC Voluntari 2 Olimpic
17:10 Inter Berceni 2017 Danilescu
DATA Duminica – 29.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Berceni 2017 Cautis
10:10 Mexic Marius Lacatus
11:20 CSS4 Eugen Trica
12:30 Sta Steaua N.G.
13:40 New Star Zamsport
14:50 Inter Galaxi Lic Sf Pantelimon
16:00 AFC Comprest FC Voluntari 2
17:10 Olimpic Danilescu
DATA Duminica – 05.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Marius Lacatus Cautis
10:10 Eugen Trica Mexic
11:20 Steaua N.G. CSS4
12:30 Zamsport Sta
13:40 Lic Sf Pantelimon New Star
14:50 FC Voluntari 2 Inter Galaxi
16:00 Danilescu AFC Comprest
17:10 Olimpic Inter Berceni 2017
DATA Duminica – 12.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Berceni 2017 Marius Lacatus
10:10 Cautis Eugen Trica
11:20 Mexic Steaua N.G.
12:30 CSS4 Zamsport
13:40 Sta Lic Sf Pantelimon
14:50 New Star FC Voluntari 2
16:00 Inter Galaxi Danilescu
17:10 AFC Comprest Olimpic
DATA Duminica – 19.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 Eugen Trica Marius Lacatus
10:10 Steaua N.G. Cautis
11:20 Zamsport Mexic
12:30 Lic Sf Pantelimon CSS4
13:40 FC Voluntari 2 Sta
14:50 Danilescu New Star
16:00 Olimpic Inter Galaxi
17:10 AFC Comprest Inter Berceni 2017
DATA    Duminica – 26.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Berceni 2017 Eugen Trica
10:10 Marius Lacatus Steaua N.G.
11:20 Cautis Zamsport
12:30 Mexic Lic Sf Pantelimon
13:40 CSS4 FC Voluntari 2
14:50 Sta Danilescu
16:00 New Star Olimpic
17:10 Inter Galaxi AFC Comprest
DATA Duminica – 03.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Steaua N.G. Eugen Trica
10:10 Zamsport Marius Lacatus
11:20 Lic Sf Pantelimon Cautis
12:30 FC Voluntari 2 Mexic
13:40 Danilescu CSS4
14:50 Olimpic Sta
16:00 AFC Comprest New Star
17:10 Inter Galaxi Inter Berceni 2017
DATA Duminica – 10.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Berceni 2017 Steaua N.G.
10:10 Eugen Trica Zamsport
11:20 Marius Lacatus Lic Sf Pantelimon
12:30 Cautis FC Voluntari 2
13:40 Mexic Danilescu
14:50 CSS4 Olimpic
16:00 Sta AFC Comprest
17:10 New Star Inter Galaxi
Prima Etapa di Retur
DATA Duminica – 17.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Berceni 2017 New Star
10:10 Sta Inter Galaxi
11:20 CSS4 AFC Comprest
12:30 Mexic Olimpic
13:40 Cautis Danilescu
14:50 Marius Lacatus FC Voluntari 2
16:00 Eugen Trica Lic Sf Pantelimon
17:10 Steaua N.G. Zamsport