2006 Rosu – Ghencea

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2006 / Rosu
Teren Ghencea/ Sambata
DATA Sambata – 10.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Forzza junior
10:10 Regal 2 Open Sport
11:20 Voinicelul 1 Unirea D
12:30 Inter Bucharest Progresul Spartac 1944
13:40 Dinamo N.G. Victoria 2010
14:50 Voluntari Champion
16:00 SC FC Sportul St. Tractiunea
17:10 Tandem Vointa Buc
DATA Sambata – 17.03.2018
ORA  ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Open Sport SC FC Dinamo 1948
10:10 Unirea D Regal 2
11:20 Progresul Spartac 1944 Voinicelul 1
12:30 Victoria 2010 Inter Bucharest
13:40 ACS Juniorul 2014 Dinamo N.G.
14:50 Tractiunea Voluntari
16:00 Vointa Buc SC FC Sportul St.
17:10 Forzza junior Tandem
DATA Sambata – 31.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 Open Sport Forzza junior
10:10 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Unirea D
11:20 Regal 2 Progresul Spartac 1944
12:30 Voinicelul 1 Victoria 2010
13:40 Inter Bucharest ACS Juniorul 2014
14:50 Dinamo N.G. Tractiunea
16:00 Voluntari Vointa Buc
17:10 SC FC Sportul St. Tandem
DATA Sambata – 07.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
10:10 Progresul 1944 Spartac SC FC Dinamo 1948
11:20 ACS Juniorul 2014 Voinicelul 1
12:30 Tractiunea Inter Bucharest
13:40 Tandem Voluntari
14:50 Forzza junior SC FC Sportul St.
DATA Sambata – 14.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
08:00

09:00

Unirea D.

Unirea D.

Open Sport

Forzza junior

10:10 Open Sport Progresul Spartac 1944
11:20 Voluntari Sportul Studentesc
12:30 Regal 2 ACS Juniorul 2014
13:40 Voinicelul 1 Tractiunea
14:50 Inter Bucharest Vointa Buc
16:00 Dinamo N.G. Tandem
17:10 Victoria 2010     Amanat  SC FC Dinamo 1948
DATA Sambata – 21.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 Progresul Spartac 1944 Unirea D
10:10 Victoria 2010 Open Sport
11:20 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC FC Dinamo 1948
12:30 Tractiunea Regal 2
13:40 Vointa Buc Voinicelul 1
14:50 Tandem Inter Bucharest
16:00 SC FC Sportul St. Dinamo N.G.
17:10 Forzza junior Voluntari
DATA Sambata – 28.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 Progresul Spartac 1944 Forzza junior
10:10 Unirea D Victoria 2010
11:20 Open Sport ACS Juniorul 2014
12:30 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Tractiunea
13:40 Regal 2 Vointa Buc
14:50 Voinicelul 1 Tandem
16:00 Inter Bucharest SC FC Sportul St.
17:10 Dinamo N.G. Voluntari
DATA Sambata – 05.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 Victoria 2010 Progresul Spartac 1944
10:10 ACS Juniorul 2014 Unirea D
11:20 Tractiunea Open Sport
12:30 Vointa Buc SC FC Dinamo 1948
13:40 Tandem Regal 2
14:50 SC FC Sportul St. Voinicelul 1
16:00 Voluntari Inter Bucharest
17:10 Forzza junior Dinamo N.G.
DATA Sambata – 12.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 Forzza junior Victoria 2010
10:10 Progresul Spartac 1944 ACS Juniorul 2014
11:20 Unirea D Tractiunea
12:30 Open Sport Vointa Buc
13:40 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Tandem
14:50 Regal 2 SC FC Sportul St.
16:00 Voinicelul 1 Voluntari
17:10 Inter Bucharest Dinamo N.G.
DATA Sambata – 19.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Victoria 2010
10:10 Tractiunea Progresul Spartac 1944
11:20 Vointa Buc Unirea D
12:30 Tandem Open Sport
13:40 SC FC Sportul St. SC FC Dinamo 1948
14:50 Voluntari Regal 2
16:00 Dinamo N.G. Voinicelul 1
17:10 Inter Bucharest Forzza junior
DATA Sambata – 26.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 Forzza junior ACS Juniorul 2014
10:10 Victoria 2010 Tractiunea
11:20 Progresul Spartac 1944 Vointa Buc
12:30 Unirea D Tandem
13:40 Open Sport SC FC Sportul St.
14:50 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Voluntari
16:00 Regal 2 Dinamo N.G.
17:10 Voinicelul 1 Inter Bucharest
DATA Sambata – 02.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  27. Rezultat
9:00 Tractiunea ACS Juniorul 2014
10:10 Vointa Buc Victoria 2010
11:20 Tandem Progresul Spartac 1944
12:30 SC FC Sportul St. Unirea D
13:40 Voluntari Open Sport
14:50 Dinamo N.G. SC FC Dinamo 1948
16:00 Inter Bucharest Regal 2
17:10 Voinicelul 1 Forzza junior
DATA Sambata – 09.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  28. Rezultat
9:00 Forzza junior Tractiunea
10:10 Champion Vointa Buc
11:20 Victoria 2010 Tandem
12:30 Progresul Spartac 1944 SC FC Sportul St.
13:40 Unirea D Voluntari
14:50 Open Sport Dinamo N.G.
16:00 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Inter Bucharest
17:10 Regal 2 Voinicelul 1
DATA Sambata – 16.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  29. Rezultat
9:00 Vointa Buc Tractiunea
10:10 Tandem Champion
11:20 SC FC Sportul St. Victoria 2010
12:30 Voluntari Progresul Spartac 1944
13:40 Dinamo N.G. Unirea D
14:50 Inter Bucharest Open Sport
16:00 Voinicelul 1 SC FC Dinamo 1948
17:10 Regal 2 Forzza junior
DATA Sambata – 23.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  30. Rezultat
9:00 Forzza junior Vointa Buc
10:10 Tractiunea Tandem
11:20 Champion SC FC Sportul St.
12:30 Victoria 2010 Voluntari
13:40 Progresul Spartac 1944 Dinamo N.G.
14:50 Unirea D Inter Bucharest
16:00 Open Sport Voinicelul 1
17:10 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Regal 2