2006 Seria 1 – ProSport Arena

 

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2006  –  Seria 1
TEREN  PROSPORT ARENA
DATA Duminica – 11.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS Galactik FK
10:10 Cautis FC FCSB
11:20 Champion ASC Sparta Buc.
12:30 Concordia Ch Prosport Academy
13:40 CSA Steaua New Stars
14:50 SC Dinamo 1948 ACS Regal Sport
16:00 FC Voluntari SA Ajax Noua Gen.
         
  DATA Duminica – 18.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  15 Rezultat
9:00 FC FCSB ACS Juniorul 2014
10:10 ASC Sparta Buc. Cautis
11:20 Prosport Academy Champion
12:30 New Stars Concordia Ch.
13:40 ACS Regal Sport CSA Steaua
14:50 Ajax Noua Gen. SC Dinamo 1948
16:00 AS Galactik FK FC Voluntari SA
DATA Duminica – 01.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 FC FCSB AS Galactik FK
10:10 CSA Steaua Ajax Noua Gen.
11:20 Cautis Prosport Academy
12:30 ASTC Champions New Stars
13:40 Concordia Ch.  ACS Regal Sport
14:50 SC Dinamo 1948 FC Voluntari SA
16:00 ACS Juniorul 2014      Amanat Sparta
DATA Miercuri – 04.04.2018 – Etapa – Int 
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 ASC Sparta Buc. FC FCSB
10:10 AS Galactik FK SC FC Dinamo 1948
11:20 FC Voluntari SA       CSA Steaua
12:30 ACS Regal Sport ASTC Champions
13:40 New Star                             Amanat Cautis
14:50 Ajax Noua Gen                  Amanat Concordia Chiajna
16:00 Prosport Academy            Amanat ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Duminica – 15.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 ASC Sparta Buc. AS Galactik FK
10:10 FC FCSB Prosport Academy
11:20 ACS Juniorul 2014 New Stars
12:30 Cautis ACS Regal Sport
13:40  ASTC Champions Ajax Noua Gen.
14:50 Concordia Ch.  FC Voluntari SA
16:00 CSA Steaua SC Dinamo 1948
DATA Duminica – 22.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Academy ASC Sparta Buc.
10:10 New Stars FC FCSB
11:20 ACS Regal Sport ACS Juniorul 2014
12:30 Ajax Noua Gen. Cautis
13:40 FC Voluntari SA ASTC Champion
14:50 SC Dinamo 1948  Concordia Ch
16:00 AS Galactik FK CSA Steaua
DATA Duminica – 29.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 AS Galactik FK Prosport Academy
10:10 ASC Sparta Buc. New Stars
11:20 FC FCSB ACS Regal Sport
12:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 Ajax Noua Gen.
13:40 Cautis FC Voluntari SA
14:50 ASTC Champions SC Dinamo 1948
16:00 Concordia Ch  CSA Steaua
DATA Duminica – 06.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 New Stars Prosport Academy
10:10 ACS Regal Sport ASC Sparta Buc.
11:20 Ajax Noua Gen. FC FCSB
12:30 FC Voluntari SA ACS Juniorul 2014
13:40 SC Dinamo 1948 Cautis
14:50 CSA Steaua  ASTC Champions
16:00 CS Concordia Ch AS Galactik FK
DATA Duminica – 13.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 AS Galactik FK New Stars
10:10 Prosport Academy ACS Regal Sport
11:20 ASC Sparta Buc. Ajax Noua Gen.
12:30 FC FCSB FC Voluntari SA
13:40 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC Dinamo 1948
14:50 Cautis CSA Steaua
16:00 ASTC Champion Concordia Ch
DATA Duminica – 20.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Regal Sport New Stars
10:10 Ajax Noua Gen. Prosport Academy
11:20 FC Voluntari SA ASC Sparta Buc.
12:30 SC Dinamo 1948 FC FCSB
13:40 ASTC Champion AS Galactik FK
Concordia Ch.  Cautis
CSA Steaua ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Duminica – 27.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Regal Sport
10:10 New Stars Ajax Noua Gen.
11:20 Prosport Academy FC Voluntari SA
12:30 ASC Sparta Buc. SC Dinamo 1948
13:40 FC FCSB CSA Steaua
14:50 ACS Juniorul 2014 CS Concordia Ch.
16:00 Cautis ASTC Champion
DATA Duminica – 03.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 Ajax Noua Gen. ACS Regal Sport
10:10 FC Voluntari SA New Stars
11:20 SC Dinamo 1948 Prosport Academy
12:30 CSA Steaua ASC Sparta Buc.
13:40 Concordia Ch  FC FCSB
14:50  ASTC Champion ACS Juniorul 2014
16:00 Cautis AS Galactik FK
DATA Duminica – 10.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 AS Galactik FK Ajax Noua Gen.
10:10 ACS Regal Sport FC Voluntari SA
11:20 New Stars SC Dinamo 1948
12:30 Prosport Academy CSA Steaua
13:40  ASC Sparta Buc  Concordia Ch.
14:50 FC FCSB ASTC Champion
16:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Cautis