2006 Verde – ProSport Arena

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2006 / Verde
Teren Prosport Arena / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 04.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Best Team Milisport
10:10 Nord Sport Vointa Crevedia
11:20 Pro Isport Aldo 2017 1
12:30 Milanneto Inizio 1
13:40 SC Dinamo 1948 1 Juventus
14:50 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Rusanu
16:00 Voinicelul 2 AFC Juniorul 2014
17:10 Inizio Palatul Copiilor
DATA Duminica – 11.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Milisport Nord Sport
9:50 Vointa Crevedia Pro Isport
10:40 Aldo 2017 1 Milanneto
11:30 Inizio 1 SC Dinamo 1948 1
12:30 Juventus SC Dinamo 1948 2
13:20 Rusanu Voinicelul 2
14:10 AFC Juniorul 2014 Inizio
15:00 Palatul Copiilor Best Team
DATA Duminica – 18.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Best Team Nord Sport
9:50 Pro Isport Milisport
10:40 Milanneto Vointa Crevedia
11:30 SC Dinamo 1948 1 Aldo 2017 1
12:30 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Inizio 1
13:20 Voinicelul 2 Juventus
14:10 Inizio Rusanu
15:00 Palatul Copiilor AFC Juniorul 2014
DATA Duminica – 25.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Nord Sport Pro Isport
9:50 Milisport Milanneto
10:40 Vointa Crevedia SC Dinamo 1948 1
11:30 Aldo 2017 1 SC Dinamo 1948 2
12:30 Inizio 1 Voinicelul 2
13:20 Juventus Inizio
14:10 Rusanu Palatul Copiilor
15:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 Best Team
DATA Duminica – 01.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 Best Team Pro Isport
9:50 Milanneto Nord Sport
10:40 SC Dinamo 1948 1 Milisport
11:30 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Vointa Crevedia
12:30 Voinicelul 2 Aldo 2017 1
13:20 Inizio Inizio 1
14:10 Palatul Copiilor Juventus
15:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 Rusanu
DATA Duminica – 15.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Pro Isport Milanneto
9:50 Nord Sport SC Dinamo 1948 1
10:40 Milisport SC Dinamo 1948 2
11:30 Vointa Crevedia Voinicelul 2
12:30 Aldo 2017 1 Inizio
13:20 Inizio 1 Palatul Copiilor
14:10 Juventus AFC Juniorul 2014
0.625 Rusanu Best Team
DATA Duminica – 22.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 Best Team Milanneto
9:50 SC Dinamo 1948 1 Pro Isport
10:40 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Nord Sport
11:30 Voinicelul 2 Milisport
12:30 Inizio Vointa Crevedia
13:20 Palatul Copiilor Aldo 2017 1
14:10 AFC Juniorul 2014 Inizio 1
0.625 Rusanu Juventus
DATA Duminica – 29.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 Milanneto SC Dinamo 1948 1
9:50 Pro Isport SC Dinamo 1948 2
10:40 Nord Sport Voinicelul 2
11:30 Milisport Inizio
12:30 Vointa Crevedia Palatul Copiilor
13:20 Aldo 2017 1 AFC Juniorul 2014
14:10 Inizio 1 Rusanu
0.625 Juventus Best Team
DATA Duminica – 06.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 SC Dinamo 1948 1 Best Team
9:50 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Milanneto
10:40 Voinicelul 2 Pro Isport
11:30 Inizio Nord Sport
12:30 Palatul Copiilor Milisport
13:20 AFC Juniorul 2014 Vointa Crevedia
14:10 Rusanu Aldo 2017 1
0.625 Juventus Inizio 1
DATA Duminica – 13.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 SC Dinamo 1948 1 SC Dinamo 1948 2
9:50 Milanneto Voinicelul 2
10:40 Pro Isport Inizio
11:30 Nord Sport Palatul Copiilor
12:30 Milisport AFC Juniorul 2014
13:20 Vointa Crevedia Rusanu
14:10 Aldo 2017 1 Juventus
0.625 Best Team Inizio 1
DATA Duminica – 20.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Best Team
9:50 Voinicelul 2 SC Dinamo 1948 1
10:40 Inizio Milanneto
11:30 Palatul Copiilor Pro Isport
12:30 AFC Juniorul 2014 Nord Sport
13:20 Rusanu Milisport
14:10 Juventus Vointa Crevedia
0.625 Inizio 1 Aldo 2017 1
DATA Duminica – 27.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 Rusanu Sport Team
9:50 Micii Fotbalisti Tandem
10:40 Real Sport Ciresarii
11:30 Concordia Ch. Atletic
12:30 Ilie Oana FCSB 2
13:20 3 Kids FC Milisport
14:10 Dinamo N.G. 2 Champion
0.625 Atletic Filip Dinamo N.G.
DATA Duminica – 03.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 Voinicelul 2 Best Team
9:50 Inizio SC Dinamo 1948 2
10:40 Palatul Copiilor SC Dinamo 1948 1
11:30 AFC Juniorul 2014 Milanneto
12:30 Rusanu Pro Isport
13:20 Juventus Nord Sport
14:10 Inizio 1 Milisport
15:00 Aldo 2017 1 Vointa Crevedia
DATA Duminica – 06.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  27. Rezultat
9:00 Voinicelul 2 Inizio
9:50 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Palatul Copiilor
10:40 SC Dinamo 1948 1 AFC Juniorul 2014
11:30 Milanneto Rusanu
12:30 Pro Isport Juventus
13:20 Nord Sport Inizio 1
14:10 Milisport Aldo 2017 1
15:00 Best Team Vointa Crevedia
DATA Duminica – 13.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  28. Rezultat
9:00 Inizio Best Team
9:50 Palatul Copiilor Voinicelul 2
10:40 AFC Juniorul 2014 SC Dinamo 1948 2
11:30 Rusanu SC Dinamo 1948 1
12:30 Juventus Milanneto
13:20 Inizio 1 Pro Isport
14:10 Aldo 2017 1 Nord Sport
15:00 Vointa Crevedia Milisport