2007 Seria 1 – Danilescu

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
EDITIA 2016 – 2017
Tur – Retur
Grupa 2007 SERIA  I 
TEREN  DANILESCU
DATA Sambata – 03.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  1.     Rezulta
09:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA ACS Juniorul 2014
10:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului AS New Stars Footbal Club
11:00 Prosport Academy CS Inter Galaxy
12:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ACS Inizio
13:00 SC FC Steaua SA SC FC Voluntari SA
14:00 AFC Calcio CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
15:00 AS FC Danilescu AS Galactik FK
DATA Marti – 06.09.2016  
ORA                                                           ETAPA  2.              Rezultat  
09:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10:00 CS Inter Galaxy CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
11:00 ACS Inizio Prosport Academy
12:00 SC FC Voluntari SA ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
13:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului SC FC Steaua SA
14:00 AS Galactik FK AFC Calcio
15:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS FC Danilescu
DATA Joi – 08.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  3.    Rezultat
09:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club ACS Juniorul 2014
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA CS Inter Galaxy
11:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului ACS Inizio
12:00 Prosport Academy SC FC Voluntari SA
13:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
14:00 SC FC Steaua SA AS Galactik FK
15:00 AFC Calcio AS FC Danilescu
DATA Sambata – 10.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  4.        Rezultat
09:00 CS Inter Galaxy AS New Stars Footbal Club
10:00 ACS Inizio SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11:00 SC FC Voluntari SA CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
12:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului Prosport Academy
13:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
14:00 AS FC Danilescu SC FC Steaua SA
15:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AFC Calcio
   
DATA Sambata – 17.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  5.    Rezultat
09:00 CS Inter Galaxy ACS Juniorul 2014
10:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club ACS Inizio
11:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA SC FC Voluntari SA
12:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
13:00 Prosport Academy AS Galactik FK
14:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AS FC Danilescu
15:00 SC FC Steaua SA AFC Calcio
DATA Sambata – 24.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  6.  Rezultat
09:00 ACS Inizio CS Inter Galaxy
10:00 SC FC Voluntari SA AS New Stars Footbal Club
11:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12:00 AS Galactik FK CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
13:00 AS FC Danilescu Prosport Academy
14:00 AFC Calcio ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
15:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC FC Steaua SA
DATA Sambata – 01.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  7.   Rezultat
09:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 ACS Inizio
10:00 CS Inter Galaxy SC FC Voluntari SA
11:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
12:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AS Galactik FK
13:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului AS FC Danilescu
14:00 Prosport Academy AFC Calcio
15:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I SC FC Steaua SA 2
DATA Sambata – 08.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  8.  Rezultat
09:00 SC FC Voluntari SA ACS Inizio
10:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului CS Inter Galaxy
11:00 AS Galactik FK AS New Stars Footbal Club
12:00 AS FC Danilescu SC Dinamo 1948 SA
13:00 AFC Calcio CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
14:00 SC FC Steaua SA Prosport Academy
15:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 15.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  9.   Rezultat
09:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC FC Voluntari SA
10:00 ACS Inizio CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
11:00 CS Inter Galaxy AS Galactik FK
12:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club AS FC Danilescu
13:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AFC Calcio
14:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului SC FC Steaua SA
15:00 Prosport Academy ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
DATA Sambata – 22.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  10.   Rezultat
09:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului SC FC Voluntari SA
10:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Inizio
11:00 AS FC Danilescu CS Inter Galaxy
12:00 AFC Calcio AS New Stars Footbal Club
13:00 SC FC Steaua SA SC Dinamo 1948 SA
14:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
15:00 Prosport Academy ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 29.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  11.  Rezultat
09:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
10:00 SC FC Voluntari SA AS Galactik FK
11:00 ACS Inizio AS FC Danilescu
12:00 CS Inter Galaxy AFC Calcio
13:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club SC FC Steaua SA
14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
15:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului Prosport Academy
DATA Sambata – 05.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  12.  Rezultat
09:00 AS Galactik FK CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
10:00 AS FC Danilescu SC FC Voluntari SA
11:00 AFC Calcio ACS Inizio
12:00 SC FC Steaua SA CS Inter Galaxy
13:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AS New Stars Footbal Club
14:00 Prosport Academy SC Dinamo 1948 SA
15:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 12.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  13.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS Galactik FK
10:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului AS FC Danilescu
11:00 SC FC Voluntari SA AFC Calcio
12:00 ACS Inizio SC FC Steaua SA
13:00 CS Inter Galaxy ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
14:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club Prosport Academy
15:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
RETUR
DATA Sambata – 19.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  14.       Rezultat
09:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
11:00 CS Inter Galaxy Prosport Academy
12:00 ACS Inizio ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
13:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Steaua SA
14:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului AFC Calcio
15:00 AS Galactik FK AS FC Danilescu
DATA Sambata – 26.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  15.   Rezultat
09:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AS New Stars Footbal Club
10:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului CS Inter Galaxy
11:00 Prosport Academy ACS Inizio
12:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I SC FC Voluntari SA
13:00 SC FC Steaua SA CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
14:00 AFC Calcio AS Galactik FK
15:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 03.12.2016
ORA ETAPA  16.  Rezultat
09:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS New Stars Footbal Club
10:00 CS Inter Galaxy SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11:00 ACS Inizio CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
12:00 SC FC Voluntari SA Prosport Academy
13:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
14:00 AS Galactik FK SC FC Steaua SA
15:00 AS FC Danilescu AFC Calcio
DATA Sambata – 11.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  17.      Rezultat
09:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club CS Inter Galaxy
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA ACS Inizio
11:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului SC FC Voluntari SA
12:00 Prosport Academy CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
13:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AS Galactik FK
14:00 SC FC Steaua SA AS FC Danilescu
15:00 AFC Calcio ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 18.03.2017  
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
09:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 CS Inter Galaxy
10:00 ACS Inizio AS New Stars Footbal Club
11:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
13:00 AS Galactik FK Prosport Academy
14:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
15:00 AFC Calcio SC FC Steaua SA
DATA Sambata – 25.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  19.       Rezultat
09:00 CS Inter Galaxy ACS Inizio
10:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club SC FC Voluntari SA
11:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
12:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului AS Galactik FK
13:00 Prosport Academy AS FC Danilescu
14:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AFC Calcio
15:00 SC FC Steaua SA ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 01.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  20.      Rezultat
09:00 ACS Inizio ACS Juniorul 2014
10:00 SC FC Voluntari SA CS Inter Galaxy
11:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului AS New Stars Footbal Club
12:00 AS Galactik FK SC Dinamo 1948 SA
13:00 AS FC Danilescu CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
14:00 AFC Calcio Prosport Academy
15:00 SC FC Steaua SA ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
DATA Sambata – 08.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  21.      Rezultat
09:00 ACS Inizio SC FC Voluntari SA
10:00 CS Inter Galaxy CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
11:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club AS Galactik FK
12:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AS FC Danilescu
13:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului AFC Calcio
14:00 Prosport Academy SC FC Steaua SA
15:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
DATA Marti – 18.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  22.      Rezultat
09:00 SC FC Voluntari SA ACS Juniorul 2014
10:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului ACS Inizio
11:00 AS Galactik FK CS Inter Galaxy
12:00 AS FC Danilescu AS New Stars Footbal Club
13:00 AFC Calcio SC Dinamo 1948 SA
14:00 SC FC Steaua SA CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
15:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I Prosport Academy
DATA                                                                                    Joi – 20.04.2017  
ORA  ETAPA  23.      Rezultat
09:00 SC FC Voluntari SA CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
10:00 ACS Inizio AS Galactik FK
11:00 CS Inter Galaxy AS FC Danilescu
12:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club AFC Calcio
13:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA SC FC Steaua SA
14:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
15:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Prosport Academy
DATA Sambata – 22.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  24.      Rezultat
09:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului ACS Juniorul 2014
10:00 AS Galactik FK SC FC Voluntari SA
11:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Inizio
12:00 AFC Calcio CS Inter Galaxy
13:00 SC FC Steaua SA AS New Stars Footbal Club
14:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I SC Dinamo 1948 SA
15:00 Prosport Academy CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
DATA                                                                                           Sambata – 29.04.2017  
ORA                                                                      ETAPA  25.        Rezultat
09:00 CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului AS Galactik FK
10:00 SC FC Voluntari SA AS FC Danilescu
11:00 ACS Inizio AFC Calcio
12:00 CS Inter Galaxy SC FC Steaua SA
13:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA Prosport Academy
15:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului
DATA                                                                                         Sambata – 06.05.2017
ORA                                                                     ETAPA  26.      Rezultat
09:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Juniorul 2014
10:00 AS FC Danilescu CS Cautis II Steaua Sudului
11:00 AFC Calcio SC FC Voluntari SA
12:00 SC FC Steaua SA ACS Inizio
13:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I CS Inter Galaxy
14:00 Prosport Academy AS New Stars Footbal Club
15:00 CS Cautis I Steaua Sudului SC Dinamo 1948 SA