2007 Verde – Clubul Diplomatilor

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2007 / Verde
Teren / Corpul Diplomatilor /Duminica
DATA Duminica – 04.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Sta CSA Steaua
10:00 Real Cadet Argman
11:00 Voluntari 2 FC Initial
12:00 Champion Rusanu
13:00 New Stars Forzza Junior
14:00 Real New AS Termo
15:00 Viitorul Giurgiu Juventus
16:00 Sparta Luceafarul N.G
DATA Duminica – 11.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 CSA Steaua Real Cadet
10:00 Argman Voluntari 2
11:00 FC Initial Champion
12:00 Rusanu New Stars
13:00 Forzza Junior Real New
14:00 AS Termo Viitorul Giurgiu
15:00 Juventus Sparta
16:00 Luceafarul N.G Sta
DATA Duminica – 18.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Sta Real Cadet
10:00 Voluntari 2 CSA Steaua
11:00 Champion Argman
12:00 New Stars FC Initial
13:00 Real New Rusanu
14:00 Viitorul Giurgiu Forzza Junior
15:00 Sparta AS Termo
16:00 Luceafarul N.G Juventus
DATA Duminica – 25.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Real Cadet Voluntari 2
10:00 CSA Steaua Champion
11:00 Argman New Stars
12:00 FC Initial Real New
13:00 Rusanu Viitorul Giurgiu
14:00 Forzza Junior Sparta
15:00 AS Termo Luceafarul N.G
16:00 Juventus Sta
DATA Duminica – 01.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 Sta Voluntari 2
10:00 Champion Real Cadet
11:00 New Stars CSA Steaua
12:00 Real New Argman
13:00 Viitorul Giurgiu FC Initial
14:00 Sparta Rusanu
15:00 Luceafarul N.G Forzza Junior
16:00 Juventus AS Termo
DATA Duminica – 15.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Voluntari 2 Champion
10:00 Real Cadet New Stars
11:00 CSA Steaua Real New
12:00 Argman Viitorul Giurgiu
13:00 FC Initial Sparta
14:00 Rusanu Luceafarul N.G
15:00 Forzza Junior Juventus
0.667 AS Termo Sta
DATA Duminica – 22.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 Sta Champion
10:00 New Stars Voluntari 2
11:00 Real New Real Cadet
12:00 Viitorul Giurgiu CSA Steaua
13:00 Sparta Argman
14:00 Luceafarul N.G FC Initial
15:00 Juventus Rusanu
0.667 AS Termo Forzza Junior
DATA Duminica – 29.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 Champion New Stars
10:00 Voluntari 2 Real New
11:00 Real Cadet Viitorul Giurgiu
12:00 CSA Steaua Sparta
13:00 Argman Luceafarul N.G
14:00 FC Initial Juventus
15:00 Rusanu AS Termo
0.667 Forzza Junior Sta
DATA Duminica – 06.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 New Stars Sta
10:00 Real New Champion
11:00 Viitorul Giurgiu Voluntari 2
12:00 Sparta Real Cadet
13:00 Luceafarul N.G CSA Steaua
14:00 Juventus Argman
15:00 AS Termo FC Initial
0.667 Forzza Junior Rusanu
DATA Duminica – 13.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 New Stars Real New
10:00 Champion Viitorul Giurgiu
11:00 Voluntari 2 Sparta
12:00 Real Cadet Luceafarul N.G
13:00 CSA Steaua Juventus
14:00 Argman AS Termo
15:00 FC Initial Forzza Junior
0.667 Sta Rusanu
DATA Duminica – 20.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 Real New Sta
10:00 Viitorul Giurgiu New Stars
11:00 Sparta Champion
12:00 Luceafarul N.G Voluntari 2
13:00 Juventus Real Cadet
14:00 AS Termo CSA Steaua
15:00 Forzza Junior Argman
0.667 Rusanu FC Initial
DATA Duminica – 27.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 Rusanu Sport Team
10:00 Micii Fotbalisti Tandem
11:00 Real Sport Ciresarii
12:00 Concordia Ch. Atletic
13:00 Ilie Oana FCSB 2
14:00 3 Kids FC Milisport
15:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 Champion
0.667 Atletic Filip Dinamo N.G.
DATA Duminica – 03.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 Viitorul Giurgiu Sta
10:00 Sparta Real New
11:00 Luceafarul N.G New Stars
12:00 Juventus Champion
13:00 AS Termo Voluntari 2
14:00 Forzza Junior Real Cadet
15:00 Rusanu CSA Steaua
16:00 FC Initial Argman
DATA Duminica – 06.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  27. Rezultat
9:00 Viitorul Giurgiu Sparta
10:00 Real New Luceafarul N.G
11:00 New Stars Juventus
12:00 Champion AS Termo
13:00 Voluntari 2 Forzza Junior
14:00 Real Cadet Rusanu
15:00 CSA Steaua FC Initial
16:00 Sta Argman
DATA Duminica – 13.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  28. Rezultat
9:00 Sparta Sta
10:00 Luceafarul N.G Viitorul Giurgiu
11:00 Juventus Real New
12:00 AS Termo New Stars
13:00 Forzza Junior Champion
14:00 Rusanu Voluntari 2
15:00 FC Initial Real Cadet
16:00 Argman CSA Steaua