2008 Alb – Grigore Moisil

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
EDITIA 2016 – 2017
Tur
Grupa 2008    Seria ALB 
TEREN  GRIGORE MOISIL
DATA Duminica – 04.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  1.     Rezultat
09:00 AFCS Real Crangasi ACS Inter Bucharest
10:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I LPS Mircea Eliade – D
11:00 AS FC Danilescu ASF Micii Fotbalisti
12:00 ACS Real Cadet CS Concordia Chiajna
13:00 CS Pro Team ACP Regie
14:00 ACS Capital Sport CS Sport Team
DATA Duminica – 11.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  2.  Rezultat
09:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D AFCS Real Crangasi
10:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
11:00 CS Concordia Chiajna AS FC Danilescu
12:00 ACP Regie ACS Real Cadet
13:00 CS Sport Team CS Pro Team
14:00 ACS Inter Bucharest ACS Capital Sport
DATA Duminica – 18.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  3.    Rezultat
09:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D ACS Inter Bucharest
10:00 AFCS Real Crangasi ASF Micii Fotbalisti
11:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I CS Concordia Chiajna
12:00 AS FC Danilescu ACP Regie
13:00 ACS Real Cadet CS Sport Team
14:00 CS Pro Team ACS Capital Sport
DATA Duminica – 25.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  4.  Rezultat
09:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti LPS Mircea Eliade – D
10:00 CS Concordia Chiajna AFCS Real Crangasi
11:00 ACP Regie ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
12:00 CS Sport Team AS FC Danilescu
13:00 ACS Capital Sport ACS Real Cadet
14:00 ACS Inter Bucharest CS Pro Team
DATA Duminica – 02.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  5.    Rezultat
09:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti ACS Inter Bucharest
10:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D CS Concordia Chiajna
11:00 AFCS Real Crangasi ACP Regie
12:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I CS Sport Team
13:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Capital Sport
14:00 ACS Real Cadet CS Pro Team
DATA Duminica – 09.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  6.       Rezultat
09:00 CS Concordia Chiajna ASF Micii Fotbalisti
10:00 ACP Regie LPS Mircea Eliade – D
11:00 CS Sport Team AFCS Real Crangasi
12:00 ACS Capital Sport ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
13:00 CS Pro Team AS FC Danilescu
14:00 ACS Real Cadet ACS Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 16.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  7.   Rezultat
09:00 ACS Inter Bucharest CS Concordia Chiajna
10:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti ACP Regie
11:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D CS Sport Team
12:00 AFCS Real Crangasi ACS Capital Sport
13:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I CS Pro Team
14:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Real Cadet
DATA Duminica – 23.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  8.    Rezultat
09:00 ACP Regie CS Concordia Chiajna
10:00 CS Sport Team ASF Micii Fotbalisti
11:00 ACS Capital Sport LPS Mircea Eliade – D
12:00 CS Pro Team AFCS Real Crangasi
13:00 ACS Real Cadet ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
14:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 30.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  9.  Rezultat
09:00 ACS Inter Bucharest ACP Regie
10:00 CS Concordia Chiajna CS Sport Team
11:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti ACS Capital Sport
12:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D CS Pro Team
13:00 AFCS Real Crangasi ACS Real Cadet
14:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AS FC Danilescu
DATA Duminica – 06.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  10.    Rezultat
09:00 CS Sport Team ACP Regie
10:00 ACS Capital Sport CS Concordia Chiajna
11:00 CS Pro Team ASF Micii Fotbalisti
12:00 ACS Real Cadet LPS Mircea Eliade – D
13:00 AS FC Danilescu AFCS Real Crangasi
14:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ACS Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 13.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  11.   Rezultat
09:00 AFCS Real Crangasi ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
10:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D AS FC Danilescu
11:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti ACS Real Cadet
12:00 CS Concordia Chiajna CS Pro Team
13:00 ACP Regie ACS Capital Sport
14:00 ACS Inter Bucharest CS Sport Team
Retur
DATA Duminica – 20.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  12.   Rezultat
09:00 ACS Inter Bucharest AFCS Real Crangasi
10:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
11:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti AS FC Danilescu
12:00 CS Concordia Chiajna ACS Real Cadet
13:00 ACP Regie AFC Pro Activ Sport
14:00 CS Sport Team ACS Capital Sport
DATA Duminica – 27.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  13.    Rezultat
09:00 AFCS Real Crangasi LPS Mircea Eliade – D
10:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ASF Micii Fotbalisti
11:00 AS FC Danilescu CS Concordia Chiajna
12:00 ACS Real Cadet ACP Regie
13:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport CS Sport Team
14:00 ACS Capital Sport ACS Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 04.12.2016
ORA ETAPA  14.   Rezultat
09:00 ACS Inter Bucharest LPS Mircea Eliade – D
10:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti AFCS Real Crangasi
11:00 CS Concordia Chiajna ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
12:00 Prosport Academi AS FC Danilescu
13:00 CS Sport Team ACS Real Cadet
14:00 ACS Capital Sport Proteam
2017
DATA Duminica – 12.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  15.   Rezultat
09:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D ASF Micii Fotbalisti
10:00 AFCS Real Crangasi CS Concordia Chiajna
11:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I Prosport A.
12:00 AS FC Danilescu CS Sport Team
13:00 ACS Real Cadet ACS Capital Sport
14:00 Proteam ACS Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 19.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  16.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Inter Bucharest ASF Micii Fotbalisti
10:00 CS Concordia Chiajna LPS Mircea Eliade – D
11:00 Prosport A AFCS Real Crangasi
12:00 CS Sport Team ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
13:00 ACS Capital Sport AS FC Danilescu
14:00 Proteam ACS Real Cadet
DATA Duminica – 26.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  17.    Rezultat
09:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti CS Concordia Chiajna
10:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D Prosport A
11:00 AFCS Real Crangasi CS Sport Team
12:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ACS Capital Sport
13:00 AS FC Danilescu Proteam
DATA Duminica – 02.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  18.   Rezultat
09:00 CS Concordia Chiajna ACS Inter Bucharest
10:00 Prosport A ASF Micii Fotbalisti
11:00 CS Sport Team LPS Mircea Eliade – D
12:00 ACS Capital Sport AFCS Real Crangasi
13:00 Proteam ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
14:00 ACS Real Cadet AS FC Danilescu
DATA Duminica – 09.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  19.  Rezultat
09:00 CS Concordia Chiajna Prosport A
10:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti CS Sport Team
11:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D ACS Capital Sport
12:00 AFCS Real Crangasi Proteam
13:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ACS Real Cadet
14:00 ACS Inter Bucharest AS FC Danilescu
DATA Duminica – 23.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  20.    Rezultat
09:00 Prosport A ACS Inter Bucharest
10:00 CS Sport Team CS Concordia Chiajna
11:00 ACS Capital Sport ASF Micii Fotbalisti
12:00 Proteam LPS Mircea Eliade – D
13:00 ACS Real Cadet AFCS Real Crangasi
14:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
DATA Duminica – 30.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  21.    Rezultat
09:00 Prosport A CS Sport Team
10:00 CS Concordia Chiajna ACS Capital Sport
11:00 ASF Micii Fotbalisti Proteam
12:00 LPS Mircea Eliade – D ACS Real Cadet
13:00 AFCS Real Crangasi AS FC Danilescu
14:00 ACS Inter Bucharest ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
DATA Duminica – 07.05.2017
ORA ETAPA  22.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AFCS Real Crangasi
10:00 AS FC Danilescu LPS Mircea Eliade – D
11:00 ACS Real Cadet ASF Micii Fotbalisti
12:00 Proteam CS Concordia Chiajna
13:00 ACS Capital Sport Prosport A
14:00 CS Sport Team ACS Inter Bucharest
PROGRAM
AN  COMPETITIONAL
2016 – 2017
CAMPIONAT  2016 – 2017
Nr. Crt. Etapa Data
1 1 03/04.09.2016
2 intermediare 06/08.09.2016
3 2 10/11.09.2016
4 3 17/18.09.2016
5 4 24/25.09.2016
6 5 01/02.10.2016
7 6 08/09.10.2016
8 7 15/16.10.2016
9 8 22/23.10.2016
10 9 29/30.10.2016
11 10 05/06.11.2016
12 11 12/13.11.2016
13 12 19/20.11.2016
14 13 26/27.11.2016
15 14 03/04.12.2016
16 15 11/12.03.2017
17 16 18/19.03.2017
18 17 25/26.03.2017
19 18 01/02.04.2017
20 19 08/09.04.2017
21 16 – 17 – 18.04.2017 – Sarbatorile pascale
22 intermediare 18/20.04.2017
23 20 22/23.04.2017
24 21 29/30.04.2017
25 22 06/07.05.2017
CUPA  BUCURESTIULUI
Nr. Crt. Etapa Data
1 Tur 1 preliminar 13/14.05.2017
2 Tur 2 preliminar 20/21.05.2017
3 Saisprezecimi 27/28.05.2017
4 Optimi 03 – 11.06.2017
5 Sferturi 17/18.06.2017
6 Semifinale + Finala 24/25.06.2017