2008 Albastru – Rocar

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
EDITIA 2016 – 2017
Tur
Grupa 2008    Seria ALBASTRU 
TEREN  ROCAR
DATA Duminica – 04.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  1.     Rezultat
09:00 ACS Arsenal Sports AS Olimpic
10:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II AFC Calcio
11:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I ACS Pro Aktiv
12:00 SC Popesti Leordeni CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
13:00 AS Best Team AS Voinicelul
14:00 AS Young Tigers AFC Pro Activ Sport
DATA Duminica – 11.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  2.  Rezultat
09:00 AFC Calcio ACS Arsenal Sports
10:00 ACS Pro Aktiv ACS Seven Star Junior II
11:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului ACS Seven Star Junior I
12:00 AS Voinicelul SC Popesti Leordeni
13:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport AS Best Team
14:00 AS Olimpic AS Young Tigers
DATA Duminica – 18.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  3.    Rezultat
09:00 AFC Calcio AS Olimpic
10:00 ACS Arsenal Sports ACS Pro Aktiv
11:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
12:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I AS Voinicelul
13:00 SC Popesti Leordeni AFC Pro Activ Sport
14:00 AS Best Team AS Young Tigers
DATA Duminica – 25.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  4.  Rezultat
09:00 ACS Pro Aktiv AFC Calcio
10:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului ACS Arsenal Sports
11:00 AS Voinicelul ACS Seven Star Junior II
12:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport ACS Seven Star Junior I
13:00 AS Young Tigers SC Popesti Leordeni
14:00 AS Olimpic AS Best Team
DATA Duminica – 02.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  5.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Pro Aktiv AS Olimpic
10:00 AFC Calcio CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
11:00 ACS Arsenal Sports AS Voinicelul
12:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II AFC Pro Activ Sport
13:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I AS Young Tigers
14:00 SC Popesti Leordeni AS Best Team
DATA Duminica – 09.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  6.       Rezultat
09:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului ACS Pro Aktiv
10:00 AS Voinicelul AFC Calcio
11:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport ACS Arsenal Sports
12:00 AS Young Tigers ACS Seven Star Junior II
13:00 AS Best Team ACS Seven Star Junior I
14:00 SC Popesti Leordeni AS Olimpic
DATA Duminica – 16.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  7.   Rezultat
09:00 AS Olimpic CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
10:00 ACS Pro Aktiv AS Voinicelul
11:00 AFC Calcio AFC Pro Activ Sport
12:00 ACS Arsenal Sports AS Young Tigers
13:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II AS Best Team
14:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I SC Popesti Leordeni
DATA Duminica – 23.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  8.    Rezultat
09:00 AS Voinicelul CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
10:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport ACS Pro Aktiv
11:00 AS Young Tigers AFC Calcio
12:00 AS Best Team ACS Arsenal Sports
13:00 SC Popesti Leordeni ACS Seven Star Junior II
14:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I AS Olimpic
DATA Duminica – 30.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  9.  Rezultat
09:00 AS Olimpic AS Voinicelul
10:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului AFC Pro Activ Sport
11:00 ACS Pro Aktiv AS Young Tigers
12:00 AFC Calcio AS Best Team
13:00 ACS Arsenal Sports SC Popesti Leordeni
14:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II ACS Seven Star Junior I
DATA Duminica – 06.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  10.    Rezultat
09:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport AS Voinicelul
10:00 AS Young Tigers CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
11:00 AS Best Team ACS Pro Aktiv
12:00 SC Popesti Leordeni AFC Calcio
13:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I ACS Arsenal Sports
14:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II AS Olimpic
DATA Duminica – 13.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  11.   Rezultat
09:00 ACS Arsenal Sports ACS Seven Star Junior II
10:00 AFC Calcio ACS Seven Star Junior I
11:00 ACS Pro Aktiv SC Popesti Leordeni
12:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului AS Best Team
13:00 AS Voinicelul AS Young Tigers
14:00 AS Olimpic AFC Pro Activ Sport
Retur
DATA Duminica – 20.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  12.   Rezultat
09:00 AS Olimpic ACS Arsenal Sports
10:00 AFC Calcio ACS Seven Star Junior II
11:00 ACS Pro Aktiv ACS Seven Star Junior I
12:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului SC Popesti Leordeni
13:00 AS Voinicelul AS Best Team
14:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport AS Young Tigers
DATA Duminica – 27.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  13.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Arsenal Sports AFC Calcio
10:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II ACS Pro Aktiv
11:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
12:00 SC Popesti Leordeni AS Voinicelul
13:00 AS Best Team AFC Pro Activ Sport
14:00 AS Young Tigers AS Olimpic
DATA Duminica – 04.12.2016
ORA ETAPA  14.   Rezultat
09:00 AS Olimpic AFC Calcio
10:00 ACS Pro Aktiv ACS Arsenal Sports
11:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului ACS Seven Star Junior II
12:00 AS Voinicelul ACS Seven Star Junior I
13:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport SC Popesti Leordeni
14:00 AS Young Tigers AS Best Team
2017
DATA Duminica – 12.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  15.   Rezultat
09:00 AFC Calcio ACS Capital Sport
10:00 ACS Arsenal Sports CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
11:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II AS Voinicelul
12:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I AFC Pro Activ Sport
13:00 SC Popesti Leordeni AS Young Tigers
14:00 AS Best Team AS Olimpic
DATA Duminica – 19.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  16.    Rezultat
09:00 Real Stars ACS Capital Sport
10:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului AFC Calcio
11:00 AS Voinicelul ACS Arsenal Sports
12:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport ACS Seven Star Junior II
13:00 AS Young Tigers ACS Seven Star Junior I
14:00 AS Best Team SC Popesti Leordeni
DATA Duminica – 26.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  17.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Capital Sport CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
10:00 AFC Calcio AS Voinicelul
11:00 ACS Arsenal Sports AFC Pro Activ Sport
12:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II AS Young Tigers
13:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I AS Best Team
14:00 Real Stars SC Popesti Leordeni
DATA Duminica – 02.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  18.   Rezultat
09:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului Real Stars
10:00 AS Voinicelul ACS Capital Sport
11:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport AFC Calcio
12:00 AS Young Tigers ACS Arsenal Sports
13:00 AS Best Team ACS Seven Star Junior II
14:00 SC Popesti Leordeni ACS Seven Star Junior I
DATA Duminica – 09.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  19.  Rezultat
09:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului AS Voinicelul
10:00 AFC Capital Sport AFC Proactiv Sport
11:00 AFC Calcio AS Young Tigers
12:00 ACS Arsenal Sports AS Best Team
13:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II SC Popesti Leordeni
14:00 Real Stars ACS Seven Star Junior I
DATA Duminica – 23.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  20.    Rezultat
09:00 AS Voinicelul Real Stars
10:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
11:00 AS Young Tigers ACS Capital Sport
12:00 AS Best Team AFC Calcio
13:00 SC Popesti Leordeni ACS Arsenal Sports
14:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I ACS Seven Star Junior II
DATA Duminica – 30.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  21.    Rezultat
09:00 AS Voinicelul Pro Activ Sport
10:00 CS Cautis Steaua Sudului AS Young Tigers
11:00 Capital Sport AS Best Team
12:00 AFC Calcio SC Popesti Leordeni
13:00 ACS Arsenal Sports ACS Seven Star Junior I
14:00 Real Stars ACS Seven Star Junior II
DATA Duminica – 07.05.2017
ORA ETAPA  22.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Seven Star Junior II ACS Arsenal Sports
10:00 ACS Seven Star Junior I AFC Calcio
11:00 SC Popesti Leordeni ACS Capital Sport
12:00 AS Best Team CS Cautis Steaua Sudului
13:00 AS Young Tigers AS Voinicelul
14:00 AFC Pro Activ Sport Real Stars