2008 Albastru – Agronomia

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2008 / Albastru
Teren Agronomia Sambata
DATA Sambata – 09.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 3 Kids Dinamo N.G.
10:00 Champion Ilie Oana
11:00 FC Milisport Concordia Ch.
12:00 FCSB 2 Real Sport
13:00 Atletic Micii Fotbalisti
14:00 Ciresarii Rusanu
15:00 Tandem Sport Team
DATA Sambata – 16.09.2017
ORA  ETAPA  2 Rezultat
9:00 Ilie Oana 3 Kids
10:00 Concordia Ch. Champion
11:00 Real Sport FC Milisport
12:00 Micii Fotbalisti FCSB 2
13:00 Rusanu Atletic
14:00 Sport Team CIRESARII
15:00 Dinamo N.G. Tandem
DATA Sambata – 23.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Ilie Oana Dinamo N.G.
10:00 3 Kids Concordia Ch.
11:00 Champion Real Sport
12:00 FC Milisport Micii Fotbalisti
13:00 FCSB 2 Rusanu
14:00 Atletic Sport Team
15:00 Ciresarii Tandem
DATA Sambata – 30.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Concordia Ch. Ilie Oana
10:00 Real Sport 3 Kids
11:00 Micii Fotbalisti Champion
12:00 Rusanu FC Milisport
13:00 Sport Team FCSB 2
14:00 Tandem Atletic
15:00 Dinamo N.G. Ciresarii
DATA Sambata – 07.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 Concordia Ch. Dinamo N.G.
10:00 Ilie Oana Real Sport
11:00 3 Kids Micii Fotbalisti
12:00 Champion Rusanu
13:00 FC Milisport Sport Team
14:00 FCSB 2 Tandem
15:00 Atletic Ciresarii
DATA Sambata – 14.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Real Sport Concordia Ch.
10:00 Micii Fotbalisti Ilie Oana
11:00 Rusanu 3 Kids
12:00 Sport Team Champion
13:00 Tandem FC Milisport
14:00 Ciresarii FCSB 2
15:00 Dinamo N.G. Atletic
DATA Sambata – 21.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G. Real Sport
10:00 Concordia Ch. Micii Fotbalisti
11:00 Ilie Oana Rusanu
12:00 3 Kids Sport Team
13:00 Ciresarii Tandem
14:00 FC Milisport Champion
15:00 FCSB 2 Atletic
DATA Sambata – 28.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 Micii Fotbalisti Real Sport
10:00 Rusanu Concordia Ch.
11:00 Sport Team Ilie Oana
12:00 Tandem 3 Kids
13:00 Ciresarii Champion
14:00 Atletic FC Milisport
15:00 FCSB 2 Dinamo N.G.
DATA Marti- 31.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G. Micii Fotbalisti
10:00 Real Sport Rusanu
11:00 Concordia Ch. Sport Team
12:00 Ilie Oana Tandem
13:00 3 Kids Ciresarii
14:00 Champion Atletic
15:00 FC Milisport FCSB 2
DATA Joi – 02.11.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Rusanu Micii Fotbalisti
10:00 Sport Team Real Sport
11:00 Tandem Concordia Ch.
12:00 Ciresarii Ilie Oana
13:00 Atletic 3 Kids
14:00 FCSB 2 Champion
15:00 FC Milisport Dinamo N.G.
DATA Sambata – 04.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G. Rusanu
10:00 Micii Fotbalisti Sport Team
11:00 Real Sport Tandem
12:00 Concordia Ch. Ciressarii
13:00 Ilie Oana Atletic
14:00 3 Kids FCSB 2
15:00 Champion FC Milisport
DATA Sambata – 11.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 Sport Team Rusanu
10:00 Tandem Micii Fotbalisti
11:00 Ciresarii Real Sport
12:00 Atletic Concordia Ch.
13:00 FCSB 2 Ilie Oana
14:00 FC Milisport 3 Kids
15:00 Champion Dinamo N.G.
DATA Sambata – 18.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G. Sport Team
10:00 Rusanu Tandem
11:00 Micii Fotbalisti Ciresarii
12:00 Real Sport Atletic
13:00 Concordia Ch. FCSB 2
14:00 Ilie Oana FC Milisport
15:00 3 Kids Champion
Prima Etapa din Tur
DATA Sambata – 25.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G. 3 Kids
10:00 Ilie Oana Champion
11:00 Concordia Ch. FC Milisport
12:00 Real Sport FCSB 2
13:00 Micii Fotbalisti Atletic
14:00 Rusanu Ciresarii
15:00 Sport Team Tandem