2008 Verde – Tineretului

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2008 / Verde
Teren Tineretului / Sambata
DATA Sambata – 10.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
10:00 Valencia GVD
11:00 Argman FC Juniorul
12:00 Pro Team Real Cadet
13:00 Tiki Taka Nord Sport
14:00 Young Tygers Prosport Academy
15:00 Valencia Real Crangasi
16:00 Juventus CSA Steaua
DATA Sambata – 17.03.2018
ORA  ETAPA  15. Rezultat
10:00 FC Juniorul Valencia
11:00 Real Cadet Argman
12:00 Nord Sport Pro Team
13:00 Prosport Academy Tiki Taka
14:00 Real Crangasi Young Tygers
15:00 CSA Steaua Valencia
16:00 GVD Juventus
DATA Sambata – 31.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
10:00 FC Juniorul GVD
11:00 Valencia 1 Real Cadet
12:00 Argman Nord Sport
13:00 Pro Team Prosport Academy
14:00 Tiki Taka Real Crangasi
15:00 Young Tygers CSA Steaua
16:00 Valencia 2 Juventus
DATA Sambata – 14.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
10:00 Real Cadet FC Juniorul
11:00 Nord Sport Valencia 1
12:00 Prosport Academy Argman
13:00 Real Crangasi Pro Team
14:00 CSA Steaua Tiki Taka
15:00 Juventus Young Tygers
16:00 GVD Valencia 2
DATA Sambata – 21.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
10:00 Real Cadet GVD
11:00 FC Juniorul Nord Sport
12:00 Valencia1 Prosport Academy
13:00 Argman Real Crangasi
14:00 Pro Team CSA Steaua
15:00 Tiki Taka Juventus
16:00 Young Tygers Valencia 2
DATA Sambata – 28.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
10:00 Nord Sport Real Cadet
11:00 Prosport Academy FC Juniorul
12:00 Real Crangasi Valencia 1
13:00 CSA Steaua Argman
14:00 Juventus Pro Team
15:00 Valencia 2 Tiki Taka
16:00 GVD Young Tygers
DATA Sambata – 05.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
10:00 GVD Nord Sport
11:00 Real Cadet Prosport Academy
12:00 FC Juniorul Real Crangasi
13:00 Valencia 1 CSA Steaua
14:00 Argman Juventus
15:00 Pro Team Valencia 2
16:00 Tiki Taka Young Tygers
DATA Sambata – 12.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
10:00 Prosport Academy Nord Sport
11:00 Real Crangasi Real Cadet
12:00 CSA Steaua FC Juniorul
13:00 Juventus Valencia 1
14:00 Valencia 2 Argman
15:00 Young Tygers Pro Team
16:00 Tiki Taka GVD
DATA Sambata – 19.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
10:00 GVD Prosport Academy
11:00 Nord Sport Real Crangasi
12:00 Real Cadet CSA Steaua
13:00 FC Juniorul Juventus
14:00 Valencia 1 Valencia
15:00 Argman Young Tygers 2
16:00 Pro Team Tiki Taka
DATA Sambata – 26.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
10:00 Real Crangasi Prosport Academy
11:00 CSA Steaua Nord Sport
12:00 Juventus Real Cadet
13:00 Valencia 2 FC Juniorul
14:00 Young Tygers Valencia 1
15:00 Tiki Taka Argman
16:00 Pro Team GVD
DATA Sambata – 02.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
10:00 GVD Real Crangasi
11:00 Prosport Academy CSA Steaua
12:00 Nord Sport Juventus
13:00 Real Cadet Valencia
14:00 FC Juniorul Young Tygers
15:00 Valencia Tiki Taka
16:00 Argman Pro Team
DATA Sambata – 09.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
10:00 CSA Steaua Real Crangasi
11:00 Juventus Prosport Academy
12:00 Valencia 2 Nord Sport
13:00 Young Tygers Real Cadet
14:00 Tiki Taka FC Juniorul
15:00 Pro Team Valencia 1
16:00 Argman GVD
DATA Sambata – 16.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
10:00 GVD CSA Steaua
11:00 Real Crangasi Juventus
12:00 Prosport Academy Valencia 2
13:00 Nord Sport Young Tygers
14:00 Real Cadet Tiki Taka
15:00 FC Juniorul Pro Team
16:00 Valencia 1 Argman