2008 Rosu – Romprim

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2008 / Rosu
Teren Romprim / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 10.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 Dan Chilom Derby
10:00 Chelsea Inter Galaxi
11:00 Petre Florentin Best Team
12:00 CSS2 Danilescu
13:00 Tonus Marius Lacatus
14:00 Zamsport Arsenal Sp
15:00 Cautis Galactik FK
16:00 Inter Bucharest Real Junior
DATA Duminica – 17.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  2. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Galaxi Dan Chilom
10:00 Best Team Chelsea
11:00 Danilescu Petre Florentin
12:00 Marius Lacatus CSS2
13:00 Arsenal Sp Tonus
14:00 Galactik FK Zamsport
15:00 Real Junior Cautis
16:00 Derby Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 24.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Galaxi Derby
10:00 Dan Chilom Best Team
11:00 Chelsea Danilescu
12:00 Petre Florentin Marius Lacatus
13:00 CSS2 Arsenal Sp
14:00 Tonus Galactik FK
15:00 Zamsport Real Junior
16:00 Cautis Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 01.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Best Team Inter Galaxi
10:00 Danilescu Dan Chilom
11:00 Marius Lacatus Chelsea
12:00 Arsenal Sp Petre Florentin
13:00 Galactik FK CSS2
14:00 Real Junior Tonus
15:00 Inter Bucharest Zamsport
16:00 Derby Cautis
DATA Joi – 05.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 Best Team Derby
10:00 Inter Galaxi Danilescu
11:00 Dan Chilom Marius Lacatus
12:00 Chelsea Arsenal Sp
13:00 Petre Florentin Galactik FK
14:00 CSS2 Real Junior
15:00 Tonus Inter Bucharest
16:00 Zamsport Cautis
DATA Duminica – 08.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Danilescu Best Team
10:00 Marius Lacatus Inter Galaxi
11:00 Arsenal Sp Dan Chilom
12:00 Galactik FK Chelsea
13:00 Real Junior Petre Florentin
14:00 Inter Bucharest CSS2
15:00 Cautis Tonus
16:00 Derby Zamsport
DATA Duminica – 15.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Danilescu Derby
10:00 Best Team Marius Lacatus
11:00 Inter Galaxi Arsenal Sp
12:00 Dan Chilom Galactik FK
13:00 Chelsea Real Junior
14:00 Petre Florentin Inter Bucharest
15:00 CSS2 Cautis
0.667 Tonus Zamsport
DATA Duminica – 22.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 Marius Lacatus Danilescu
10:00 Arsenal Sp Best Team
11:00 Galactik FK Inter Galaxi
12:00 Real Junior Dan Chilom
13:00 Inter Bucharest Chelsea
14:00 Cautis Petre Florentin
15:00 Zamsport CSS2
0.667 Derby Tonus
DATA Duminica – 29.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Derby Marius Lacatus
10:00 Danilescu Arsenal Sp
11:00 Best Team Galactik FK
12:00 Inter Galaxi Real Junior
13:00 Dan Chilom Inter Bucharest
14:00 Chelsea Cautis
15:00 Petre Florentin Zamsport
0.667 CSS2 Tonus
DATA Miercuri  – 01.11.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Arsenal Sp Marius Lacatus
10:00 Galactik FK Danilescu
11:00 Real Junior Best Team
12:00 Inter Bucharest Inter Galaxi
13:00 Cautis Dan Chilom
14:00 Zamsport Chelsea
15:00 Tonus Petre Florentin
0.667 CSS2 Derby
DATA Vineri – 03.11.2017 – Etapa Intermediarea
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Derby Arsenal Sp
10:00 Marius Lacatus Galactik FK
11:00 Danilescu Real Junior
12:00 Best Team Inter Bucharest
13:00 Inter Galaxi Cautis
14:00 Dan Chilom Zamsport
15:00 Chelsea Tonus
0.667 Petre Florentin CSS2
DATA Duminica – 05.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 Galactik FK Arsenal Sp
10:00 Real Junior Marius Lacatus
11:00 Inter Bucharest Danilescu
12:00 Cautis Best Team
13:00 Zamsport Inter Galaxi
14:00 Tonus Dan Chilom
15:00 CSS2 Chelsea
0.667 Petre Florentin Derby
DATA Duminica – 12.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Derby Galactik FK
10:00 Arsenal Sp Real Junior
11:00 Marius Lacatus Inter Bucharest
12:00 Danilescu Cautis
13:00 Best Team Zamsport
14:00 Inter Galaxi Tonus
15:00 Dan Chilom CSS2
0.667 Chelsea Petre Florentin
DATA Duminica – 19.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Real Junior Galactik FK
10:00 Inter Bucharest Arsenal Sp
11:00 Cautis Marius Lacatus
12:00 Zamsport Danilescu
13:00 Tonus Best Team
14:00 CSS2 Inter Galaxi
15:00 Petre Florentin Dan Chilom
16:00 Chelsea Derby
DATA Duminica – 26.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Derby Real Junior
10:00 Galactik FK Inter Bucharest
11:00 Arsenal Sp Cautis
12:00 Marius Lacatus Zamsport
13:00 Danilescu Tonus
14:00 Best Team CSS2
15:00 Inter Galaxi Petre Florentin
16:00 Dan Chilom Chelsea
Prima Etapa din Retur
DATA Duminica – 03.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Derby Dan Chilom
10:00 Inter Galaxi Chelsea
11:00 Best Team Petre Florentin
12:00 Danilescu CSS2
13:00 Marius Lacatus Tonus
14:00 Arsenal Sp Zamsport
15:00 Galactik FK Cautis
16:00 Real Junior Inter Bucharest