2008 Seria 1 – Gorjului

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
EDITIA 2016 – 2017
Tur
Grupa 2008  SERIA 1 
TEREN  GORJULUI
DATA Sambata – 03.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  1.     Rezultat
09:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club Prosport Academy
10:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AS Galactik FK
11:00 SC FC Steaua SA AS FC Danilescu
12:00 CS Inter Galaxy SC Dinamo 1948 SA
13:00 ACS Inizio SC FC Voluntari SA
14:00 ACS Ilie Oana ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 10.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  2.  Rezultat
09:00 AS Galactik FK AS New Stars Footbal Club
10:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
11:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA SC FC Steaua SA
12:00 SC FC Voluntari SA CS Inter Galaxy
13:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 ACS Inizio
14:00 Prosport Academy ACS Ilie Oana
DATA Sambata – 17.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  3.    Rezultat
09:00 AS Galactik FK Prosport Academy
10:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club AS FC Danilescu
11:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12:00 SC FC Steaua SA SC FC Voluntari SA
13:00 CS Inter Galaxy ACS Juniorul 2014
14:00 ACS Inizio ACS Ilie Oana
DATA Sambata – 24.09.2016
ORA ETAPA  4.  Rezultat
09:00 AS FC Danilescu AS Galactik FK
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AS New Stars Footbal Club
11:00 SC FC Voluntari SA ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
12:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC FC Steaua SA
13:00 ACS Ilie Oana CS Inter Galaxy
14:00 Prosport Academy ACS Inizio
DATA Sambata – 01.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  5.    Rezultat
09:00 AS FC Danilescu Prosport Academy
10:00 AS Galactik FK SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club SC FC Voluntari SA
12:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ACS Juniorul 2014
13:00 SC FC Steaua SA ACS Ilie Oana
14:00 CS Inter Galaxy ACS Inizio
DATA Sambata – 08.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  6.       Rezultat
09:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AS FC Danilescu
10:00 SC FC Voluntari SA AS Galactik FK
11:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS New Stars Footbal Club
12:00 ACS Ilie Oana ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
13:00 ACS Inizio SC FC Steaua SA
14:00 CS Inter Galaxy Prosport Academy
DATA Sambata – 15.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  7.   Rezultat
09:00 Prosport Academy SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10:00 AS FC Danilescu SC FC Voluntari SA
11:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Juniorul 2014
12:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club ACS Ilie Oana
13:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ACS Inizio
14:00 SC FC Steaua SA CS Inter Galaxy
DATA Sambata – 22.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  8.    Rezultat
09:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS FC Danilescu
11:00 ACS Ilie Oana AS Galactik FK
12:00 ACS Inizio AS New Stars Footbal Club
13:00 CS Inter Galaxy ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
14:00 SC FC Steaua SA Prosport Academy
DATA Sambata – 29.10.2016
ORA ETAPA  9.  Rezultat
09:00 Prosport Academy SC FC Voluntari SA
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA ACS Juniorul 2014
11:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Ilie Oana
12:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Inizio
13:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club CS Inter Galaxy
14:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I SC FC Steaua SA
DATA Sambata – 05.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  10.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC FC Voluntari SA
10:00 ACS Ilie Oana SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11:00 ACS Inizio AS FC Danilescu
12:00 CS Inter Galaxy AS Galactik FK
13:00 SC FC Steaua SA AS New Stars Footbal Club
14:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I Prosport Academy
DATA Sambata – 12.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  11.   Rezultat
09:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
10:00 AS Galactik FK SC FC Steaua SA
11:00 AS FC Danilescu CS Inter Galaxy
12:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA ACS Inizio
13:00 SC FC Voluntari SA ACS Ilie Oana
14:00 Prosport Academy ACS Juniorul 2014
Retur
DATA Sambata – 19.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  12.   Rezultat
09:00 Prosport Academy AS New Stars Footbal Club
10:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
11:00 AS FC Danilescu SC FC Steaua SA
12:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA CS Inter Galaxy
13:00 SC FC Voluntari SA ACS Inizio
14:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 ACS Ilie Oana
DATA Sambata – 26.11.2016
ORA ETAPA  13.    Rezultat
09:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club AS Galactik FK
10:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AS FC Danilescu
11:00 SC FC Steaua SA SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12:00 CS Inter Galaxy SC FC Voluntari SA
13:00 ACS Inizio ACS Juniorul 2014
14:00 ACS Ilie Oana Prosport Academy
DATA Sambata – 03.12.2016
ORA ETAPA  14.   Rezultat
09:00 Prosport Academy AS Galactik FK
10:00 AS FC Danilescu AS New Stars Footbal Club
11:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
12:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Steaua SA
13:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 CS Inter Galaxy
14:00 ACS Ilie Oana ACS Inizio
2017
DATA Sambata – 11.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  15.   Rezultat
09:00 AS Galactik FK AS FC Danilescu
10:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I SC FC Voluntari SA
12:00 SC FC Steaua SA ACS Juniorul 2014
13:00 CS Inter Galaxy ACS Ilie Oana
14:00 ACS Inizio Prosport Academy
DATA Sambata – 18.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  16.    Rezultat
09:00 Prosport Academy AS FC Danilescu
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA AS Galactik FK
11:00 SC FC Voluntari SA AS New Stars Footbal Club
12:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
13:00 ACS Ilie Oana SC FC Steaua SA
14:00 ACS Inizio CS Inter Galaxy
DATA Sambata – 25.03.2017
ORA ETAPA  17.    Rezultat
09:00 AS FC Danilescu SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10:00 AS Galactik FK SC FC Voluntari SA
11:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club ACS Juniorul 2014
12:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I ACS Ilie Oana
13:00 SC FC Steaua SA ACS Inizio
14:00 Prosport Academy CS Inter Galaxy
DATA Sambata – 01.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  18.   Rezultat
09:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA Prosport Academy
10:00 SC FC Voluntari SA AS FC Danilescu
11:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 AS Galactik FK
12:00 ACS Ilie Oana AS New Stars Footbal Club
13:00 ACS Inizio ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
14:00 CS Inter Galaxy SC FC Steaua SA
DATA Sambata – 08.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  19.  Rezultat
09:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA SC FC Voluntari SA
10:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Juniorul 2014
11:00 AS Galactik FK ACS Ilie Oana
12:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club ACS Inizio
13:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I CS Inter Galaxy
14:00 Prosport Academy SC FC Steaua SA
DATA Sambata – 22.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  20.    Rezultat
09:00 SC FC Voluntari SA Prosport Academy
10:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11:00 ACS Ilie Oana AS FC Danilescu
12:00 ACS Inizio AS Galactik FK
13:00 CS Inter Galaxy AS New Stars Footbal Club
14:00 SC FC Steaua SA ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
DATA Sambata – 29.04.2017
ORA ETAPA  21.    Rezultat
09:00 SC FC Voluntari SA ACS Juniorul 2014
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SA ACS Ilie Oana
11:00 AS FC Danilescu ACS Inizio
12:00 AS Galactik FK CS Inter Galaxy
13:00 AS New Stars Footbal Club SC FC Steaua SA
14:00 Prosport Academy ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I
DATA Sambata – 06.05.2017
ORA ETAPA  22.    Rezultat
09:00 ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I AS New Stars Footbal Club
10:00 SC FC Steaua SA AS Galactik FK
11:00 CS Inter Galaxy AS FC Danilescu
12:00 ACS Inizio SC Dinamo 1948 SA
13:00 ACS Ilie Oana SC FC Voluntari SA
14:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Prosport Academy
PROGRAM
AN  COMPETITIONAL
2016 – 2017
CAMPIONAT  2016 – 2017
Nr. Crt. Etapa Data
1 1 03/04.09.2016
2 intermediare 06/08.09.2016
3 2 10/11.09.2016
4 3 17/18.09.2016
5 4 24/25.09.2016
6 5 01/02.10.2016
7 6 08/09.10.2016
8 7 15/16.10.2016
9 8 22/23.10.2016
10 9 29/30.10.2016
11 10 05/06.11.2016
12 11 12/13.11.2016
13 12 19/20.11.2016
14 13 26/27.11.2016
15 14 03/04.12.2016
16 15 11/12.03.2017
17 16 18/19.03.2017
18 17 25/26.03.2017
19 18 01/02.04.2017
20 19 08/09.04.2017
21 16 – 17 – 18.04.2017 – Sarbatorile pascale
22 intermediare 18/20.04.2017
23 20 22/23.04.2017
24 21 29/30.04.2017
25 22 06/07.05.2017
CUPA  BUCURESTIULUI
Nr. Crt. Etapa Data
1 Tur 1 preliminar 13/14.05.2017
2 Tur 2 preliminar 20/21.05.2017
3 Saisprezecimi 27/28.05.2017
4 Optimi 03 – 11.06.2017
5 Sferturi 17/18.06.2017
6 Semifinale + Finala 24/25.06.2017