2009 Albastru – ProSport Arena

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2009 / Albastru
Teren / Prosport Arena / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 04.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Valencia Academy Prosport Academy
10:00 Real New Inter Galaxi
11:00 Micii Fotbaliti Mircea Eliade
12:00 Elite 2 Elite 1
13:00 Seven Star Junior Real Cadet
14:00 FCSB 2 Unirea D
15:00 CSS6 Danilescu
16:00 Tandem Concordia Ch.
DATA Duminica – 11.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Academy Real New
10:00 Inter Galaxi Micii Fotbaliti
11:00 Mircea Eliade Elite 2
12:00 Elite 1 Seven Star Junior
13:00 Real Cadet FCSB 2
14:00 Unirea D CSS6
15:00 Danilescu Tandem
16:00 Concordia Ch. Valencia Academy
DATA Duminica – 18.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Valencia Academy Real New
10:00 Micii Fotbaliti Prosport Academy
11:00 Elite 2 Inter Galaxi
12:00 Seven Star Junior Mircea Eliade
13:00 FCSB 2 Elite 1
14:00 CSS6 Real Cadet
15:00 Tandem Unirea D
16:00 Concordia Ch. Danilescu
DATA Duminica – 25.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Real New Micii Fotbaliti
10:00 Prosport Academy Elite 2
11:00 Inter Galaxi Seven Star Junior
12:00 Mircea Eliade FCSB 2
13:00 Elite 1 CSS6
14:00 Real Cadet Tandem
15:00 Unirea D Concordia Ch.
16:00 Danilescu Valencia Academy
DATA Duminica – 01.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 Valencia Academy Micii Fotbaliti
10:00 Elite 2 Real New
11:00 Seven Star Junior Prosport Academy
12:00 FCSB 2 Inter Galaxi
13:00 CSS6 Mircea Eliade
14:00 Tandem Elite 1
15:00 Concordia Ch. Real Cadet
16:00 Danilescu Unirea D
DATA Duminica – 15.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Micii Fotbaliti Elite 2
10:00 Real New Seven Star Junior
11:00 Prosport Academy FCSB 2
12:00 Inter Galaxi CSS6
13:00 Mircea Eliade Tandem
14:00 Elite 1 Concordia Ch.
15:00 Real Cadet Danilescu
0.667 Unirea D Valencia Academy
DATA Duminica – 22.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 Valencia Academy Elite 2
10:00 Seven Star Junior Micii Fotbaliti
11:00 FCSB 2 Real New
12:00 CSS6 Prosport Academy
13:00 Tandem Inter Galaxi
14:00 Concordia Ch. Mircea Eliade
15:00 Danilescu Elite 1
0.667 Unirea D Real Cadet
DATA Duminica – 29.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 Elite 2 Seven Star Junior
10:00 Micii Fotbaliti FCSB 2
11:00 Real New CSS6
12:00 Prosport Academy Tandem
13:00 Inter Galaxi Concordia Ch.
14:00 Mircea Eliade Danilescu
15:00 Elite 1 Unirea D
0.667 Real Cadet Valencia Academy
DATA Duminica – 06.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 Seven Star Junior Valencia Academy
10:00 FCSB 2 Elite 2
11:00 CSS6 Micii Fotbaliti
12:00 Tandem Real New
13:00 Concordia Ch. Prosport Academy
14:00 Danilescu Inter Galaxi
15:00 Unirea D Mircea Eliade
0.667 Real Cadet Elite 1
DATA Duminica – 13.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 Seven Star Junior FCSB 2
10:00 Elite 2 CSS6
11:00 Micii Fotbaliti Tandem
12:00 Real New Concordia Ch.
13:00 Prosport Academy Danilescu
14:00 Inter Galaxi Unirea D
15:00 Mircea Eliade Real Cadet
0.667 Valencia Academy Elite 1
DATA Duminica – 20.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 FCSB 2 Valencia Academy
10:00 CSS6 Seven Star Junior
11:00 Tandem Elite 2
12:00 Concordia Ch. Micii Fotbaliti
13:00 Danilescu Real New
14:00 Unirea D Prosport Academy
15:00 Real Cadet Inter Galaxi
0.667 Elite 1 Mircea Eliade
DATA Duminica – 27.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 Rusanu Sport Team
10:00 Micii Fotbalisti Tandem
11:00 Real Sport Ciresarii
12:00 Concordia Ch. Atletic
13:00 Ilie Oana FCSB 2
14:00 3 Kids FC Milisport
15:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 Champion
0.667 Atletic Filip Dinamo N.G.
DATA Duminica – 03.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 CSS6 Valencia Academy
10:00 Tandem FCSB 2
11:00 Concordia Ch. Seven Star Junior
12:00 Danilescu Elite 2
13:00 Unirea D Micii Fotbaliti
14:00 Real Cadet Real New
15:00 Elite 1 Prosport Academy
16:00 Mircea Eliade Inter Galaxi
DATA Duminica – 06.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  27. Rezultat
9:00 CSS6 Tandem
10:00 FCSB 2 Concordia Ch.
11:00 Seven Star Junior Danilescu
12:00 Elite 2 Unirea D
13:00 Micii Fotbaliti Real Cadet
14:00 Real New Elite 1
15:00 Prosport Academy Mircea Eliade
16:00 Valencia Academy Inter Galaxi
DATA Duminica – 13.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  28. Rezultat
9:00 Tandem Valencia Academy
10:00 Concordia Ch. CSS6
11:00 Danilescu FCSB 2
12:00 Unirea D Seven Star Junior
13:00 Real Cadet Elite 2
14:00 Elite 1 Micii Fotbaliti
15:00 Mircea Eliade Real New
16:00 Inter Galaxi Prosport Academy