2009 Albastru – ProSport Arena

FCSB 2

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2009 / Albastru
Teren / Prosport Arena / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 11.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Micii Fotbalisti Mircea Eliade
10:00 Real New Proactiv
11:00 Valencia Academy Prosport A.
12:00 Elite 2 Elite 1
13:00 Seven Star Junior Real Cadet
14:00 FCSB 2 Unirea D
15:00 CSS6 Danilescu
16:00 Tandem Concordia Ch.
DATA Duminica – 18.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Mircea Eliade Real New
10:00 Proactiv Valencia Academy
11:00 Prosport A. Elite 2
12:00 Elite 1 Seven Star Junior
13:00 Real Cadet FCSB 2
14:00 Unirea D CSS6
15:00 Danilescu Tandem
16:00 Concordia Ch. Micii Fotbalisti
DATA Duminica – 25.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Micii Fotbalisti Real New
10:00 Valencia Academy Mircea Eliade
11:00 Elite 2 Proactiv
12:00 Seven Star Junior Prosport A.
13:00 FCSB 2 Elite 1
14:00 CSS6 Real Cadet
15:00 Tandem Unirea D
16:00 Concordia Ch. Danilescu
DATA Duminica – 01.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Real New Valencia Academy
10:00 Mircea Eliade Elite 2
11:00 Proactiv Seven Star Junior
12:00 Prosport A. FCSB 2
13:00 Elite 1 CSS6
14:00 Real Cadet Tandem
15:00 Unirea D Concordia Ch.
16:00 Danilescu Micii Fotbalisti
DATA Duminica – 15.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 Micii Fotbalisti Valencia Academy
10:00 Elite 2 Real New
11:00 Seven Star Junior Mircea Eliade
12:00 FCSB 2 Proactiv
13:00 CSS6 Prosport A.
14:00 Tandem Elite 1
15:00 Concordia Ch. Real Cadet
16:00 Danilescu Unirea D
DATA Duminica – 22.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Valencia Academy Elite 2
10:00 Real New Seven Star Junior
11:00 Mircea Eliade FCSB 2
12:00 Proactiv CSS6
13:00 Prosport A. Tandem
14:00 Elite 1 Concordia Ch.
15:00 Real Cadet Danilescu
16:00 Unirea D Micii Fotbalisti
DATA Duminica – 29.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 Micii Fotbalisti Elite 2
10:00 Unirea D Real Cadet
11:00 FCSB 2 Real New
12:00 CSS6 Mircea Eliade
13:00 Tandem Proactiv
14:00 Concordia Ch. Prosport A.
15:00 Danilescu Elite 1
16:00 Seven Star Valencia Academi
DATA Duminica – 06.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 Elite 2 Seven Star Junior
10:00 Valencia Academy FCSB 2
11:00 Real New CSS6
12:00 Mircea Eliade Tandem
13:00 Real Cadet Micii Fotbalisti
14:00 Prosport A. Danilescu
15:00 Elite 1 Unirea D
16:00 Proactiv Concordia Ch.
08:00 Seven Star Valencia Academy
DATA Duminica – 13.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 Seven Star Junior Micii Fotbalisti
10:00 FCSB 2 Elite 2
11:00 CSS6 Valencia Academy
12:00 Tandem Real New
13:00 Concordia Ch. Mircea Eliade
14:00 Danilescu Proactiv
15:00 Unirea D Prosport A.
16:00 Real Cadet Elite 1
DATA Duminica – 20.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 Seven Star Junior FCSB 2
10:00 Elite 2 CSS6
11:00 Valencia Academy Tandem
12:00 Real New Concordia Ch.
13:00 Mircea Eliade Danilescu
14:00 Proactiv Unirea D
15:00 Prosport A. Real Cadet
16:00 Micii Fotbalisti Elite 1
DATA Duminica – 27.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 FCSB 2 Micii Fotbalisti
10:00 CSS6 Seven Star Junior
11:00 Tandem Elite 2
12:00 Concordia Ch. Valencia Academy
13:00 Danilescu Real New
14:00 Unirea D Mircea Eliade
15:00 Real Cadet Proactiv
0.667 Elite 1 Prosport A.
DATA Vineri – 01.06.2018 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 CSS6 FCSB 2
10:00 Tandem Seven Star Juniors
11:00 Concordia Ch. Elite 2
12:00 Prosport A. Micii Fotbalist
13:00 Unirea D. Real New
14:00 Elite 1 Proactiv
15:00 Danilescu Valencia Academi
16:00 Real Cadet                 Amanat Mircea Eliade
DATA Duminica – 03.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 CSS6 Valencia Academy
10:00 Tandem FCSB 2
11:00 Concordia Ch. Seven Star Junior
12:00 Danilescu Elite 2
13:00 Unirea D Micii Fotbaliti
14:00 Real Cadet Real New
15:00 Elite 1 Mircea Eliade
16:00 Prosport A. Proactiv
17:00 Real Cadet Mircea Eliade
DATA Duminica – 10.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  27. Rezultat
9:00 CSS6 Tandem
10:00 FCSB 2 Concordia Ch.
11:00 Seven Star Junior Danilescu
12:00 Elite 2 Unirea D
13:00 Micii Fotbaliti Proactiv
14:00 Real New Elite 1
15:00 Prosport Academy Mircea Eliade
16:00 Valencia Academy Real Cadet
DATA Duminica – 17.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  28. Rezultat
9:00 Tandem Micii Fotbalisti
10:00 Concordia Ch. CSS6
11:00 Proactiv Mircea Eliade
12:00 Unirea D Seven Star Junior
13:00 Prosport A Real New
14:00 Real Cadet     S-a Jucat Elite 2
15:00 Elite 1              S-a Jucat Valencia Academy
16:00 Danilescu      S-a jucat FCSB 2