2009 Seria 1 Prosport Arena

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL DE FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2018 – 2019
Tur
Grupa 2009/1
Teren Prosport – Duminica

DATA Duminica – 02.09.2018
ORA ETAPA 1.
9:00 ACS Prosport Acad Tandem
10:00 Valencia Acad SC Dinamo 1948
11:00 LPS Mircea E. Inter Bucharest
12:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 CS Chelsea
13:00 CS Cautis FC FCSB SA
14:00 Inter Galaxy New Stars
15:00 SC FC Voluntari ACS Initial
16:00 Concordia Ch Champion(Amanat)

DATA Miercuri – 05.09.2018 – Et. Int.
ORA ETAPA 2.
9:00 Inter Bucharest Valencia Acad.(Amanat)
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 ACS Prosport Acad.
11:00 Champion LPS Mircea E.
12:00 FC FCSB SA Concordia Ch.
13:00 New Stars CS Cautis
14:00 ACS Initial Inter Galaxy
15:00 CS Chelsea SC FC Voluntari
16:00 Tandem ACS Juniorul 2014

DATA Duminica – 09.09.2018
ORA ETAPA 3
9:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Tandem
10:00 ACS Prosport Acad Inter Bucharest
11:00 Valencia Acad Champion
12:00 LPS Mircea E. FC FCSB SA
13:00 Concordia Ch. New Stars
14:00 CS Cautis ACS Initial
15:00 Inter Galaxy CS Chelsea
16:00 SC FC Voluntari ACS Juniorul 2014

DATA Duminica – 16.09.2018
ORA ETAPA 4
9:00 Inter Bucharest SC Dinamo 1948
10:00 Champion ACS Prosport Acad
11:00 FC FCSB SA Valencia Acad
12:00 New Stars LPS Mircea E.
13:00 ACS Initial Concordia Ch.
14:00 CS Chelsea CS Cautis
15:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Inter Galaxy
16:00 Tandem SC FC Voluntari

DATA Duminica – 23.09.2018
ORA ETAPA 5
9:00 Inter Bucharest Tandem
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Champion
11:00 ACS Prosport Acad FC FCSB SA
12:00 Valencia Acad New Stars
13:00 LPS Mircea E. ACS Initial
14:00 Concordia Ch. CS Chelsea
15:00 CS Cautis ACS Juniorul 2014
16:00 Inter Galaxy SC FC Voluntari

DATA Duminica – 30.09.2018
ORA ETAPA 6
9:00 Champion Inter Bucharest
10:00 FC FCSB SA SC Dinamo 1948
11:00 New Stars ACS Prosport Acad
12:00 ACS Initial Valencia Acad
13:00 CS Chelsea LPS Mircea E.
14:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Concordia Ch.
15:00 SC FC Voluntari CS Cautis
16:00 Tandem Inter Galaxy

DATA Duminica – 07.10.2018
ORA ETAPA 7
9:00 Champion Tandem
10:00 Inter Bucharest FC FCSB SA
11:00 SC Dinamo 1948 New Stars
12:00 ACS Prosport Acad ACS Initial
13:00 Valencia Acad CS Chelsea
14:00 LPS Mircea E. ACS Juniorul 2014
15:00 Concordia Ch. SC FC Voluntari
0.666666667 CS Cautis Inter Galaxy

DATA Duminica – 14.10.2018
ORA ETAPA 8
9:00 FC FCSB SA Champion
10:00 New Stars Inter Bucharest
11:00 ACS Initial SC Dinamo 1948
12:00 CS Chelsea ACS Prosport Acad
13:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Valencia Acad
14:00 SC FC Voluntari LPS Mircea E.
15:00 Inter Galaxy Concordia Ch.
16:00 Tandem CS Cautis

DATA Duminica – 21.10.2018
ORA ETAPA 9
9:00 Tandem FC FCSB SA
10:00 Champion New Stars
11:00 Inter Bucharest ACS Initial
12:00 SC Dinamo 1948 CS Chelsea
13:00 ACS Prosport Acad ACS Juniorul 2014
14:00 Valencia Acad SC FC Voluntari
15:00 LPS Mircea E. Inter Galaxy
16:00 Concordia Ch. CS Cautis

DATA Duminica – 28.10.2018
ORA ETAPA 10.
9:00 New Stars FC FCSB SA
10:00 ACS Initial Champion
11:00 CS Chelsea Inter Bucharest
12:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC Dinamo 1948
13:00 SC FC Voluntari ACS Prosport Acad
14:00 Inter Galaxy Valencia Acad
15:00 CS Cautis LPS Mircea E.
56:00 Concordia Ch. Tandem

DATA Duminica – 04.11.2018
ORA ETAPA 11.
9:00 Tandem New Stars
10:00 FC FCSB SA ACS Initial
11:00 Champion CS Chelsea
12:00 Inter Bucharest ACS Juniorul 2014
13:00 SC Dinamo 1948 SC FC Voluntari
14:00 ACS Prosport Acad Inter Galaxy
15:00 Valencia Acad CS Cautis
16:00 LPS Mircea E. Concordia Ch.

DATA Duminica – 11.11.2018
ORA ETAPA 12.
9:00 ACS Initial New Stars
10:00 CS Chelsea FC FCSB SA
11:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Champion
12:00 SC FC Voluntari Inter Bucharest
13:00 Inter Galaxy SC Dinamo 1948
14:00 CS Cautis ACS Prosport Acad
15:00 Concordia Ch. Valencia Acad
16:00 LPS Mircea E. Tandem

DATA Duminica – 18.11.2018
ORA ETAPA 13.
9:00 Tandem ACS Initial
10:00 New Stars CS Chelsea
11:00 FC FCSB SA ACS Juniorul 2014
12:00 Champion SC FC Voluntari
13:00 Inter Bucharest Inter Galaxy
14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 CS Cautis
15:00 ACS Prosport Acad Concordia Ch.
16:00 Valencia Acad LPS Mircea E.

DATA Duminica – 25.11.2018
ORA ETAPA 14.
9:00 CS Chelsea ACS Initial
10:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 New Stars
11:00 SC FC Voluntari FC FCSB SA
12:00 Inter Galaxy Champion
13:00 CS Cautis Inter Bucharest
14:00 Concordia Ch. SC Dinamo 1948
15:00 LPS Mircea E. ACS Prosport Acad
16:00 Valencia Acad Tandem

DATA Duminca – 02.12.2018
ORA Etapa 15
9:00 Tandem CS Chelsea
10:00 ACS Initial ACS Juniorul 2014
11:00 New Stars SC FC Voluntari
12:00 FC FCSB SA Inter Galaxy
13:00 Champion CS Cautis
14:00 Inter Bucharest Concordia Ch.
15:00 SC Dinamo 1948 LPS Mircea E.
16:00 ACS Prosport Acad Valencia Acad