2009 Galben – Rocar

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2009 / Galben
Teren Rocar / Sambata
DATA Sambata – 09.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 Chelsea 1 FC Mario
9:50 Real Tinere Sperante Rusanu
10:40 Olympique Real Star
11:30 FC Initial Benfica N.G.
12:30 Arsenal Calcio
13:20 Nefele Viitorul Giurgiu
14:10 Delcea FC Juniorul
15:00 CSS2 Lider
DATA Sambata – 16.09.2017
ORA  ETAPA  2 Rezultat
9:00 Rusanu Chelsea 1
9:50 Real Star Real Tinere Sperante
10:40 Benfica N.G. Olympique
11:30 Calcio FC Initial
12:30 Viitorul Giurgiu Arsenal
13:20 FC Juniorul Nefele
14:10 Lider Delcea
15:00 FC Mario CSS2
DATA Sambata – 23.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Rusanu FC Mario
9:50 Chelsea 1 Real Star
10:40 Real Tinere Sperante Benfica N.G.
11:30 Olympique Calcio
12:30 FC Initial Viitorul Giurgiu
13:20 Arsenal FC Juniorul
14:10 Nefele Lider
15:00 Delcea CSS2
DATA Sambata – 30.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Real Star Rusanu
9:50 Benfica N.G. Chelsea 1
10:40 Calcio Real Tinere Sperante
11:30 Viitorul Giurgiu Olympique
12:30 FC Juniorul FC Initial
13:20 Lider Arsenal
14:10 CSS2 Nefele
15:00 FC Mario Delcea
DATA Joi – 05.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 Real Star FC Mario
9:50 Rusanu Benfica N.G.
10:40 Chelsea 1 Calcio
11:30 Real Tinere Sperante Viitorul Giurgiu
12:30 Olympique FC Juniorul
13:20 FC Initial Lider
14:10 Arsenal CSS2
15:00 Nefele Delcea
DATA Sambata – 09.12.2017 – Et rest din 07.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Benfica N.G. Real Star
9:50 Calcio Rusanu
10:40 Viitorul Giurgiu Chelsea 1
11:30 FC Juniorul Real Tinere Sperante
12:30 Lider Olympique
13:20 CSS2 FC Initial
14:10 Delcea Arsenal
15:00 FC Mario Nefele
DATA Sambata – 14.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Benfica N.G. FC Mario
9:50 Real Star Calcio
10:40 Rusanu Viitorul Giurgiu
11:30 Chelsea 1 FC Juniorul
12:30 Real Tinere Sperante Lider
13:20 Olympique CSS2
14:10 FC Initial Delcea
15:00 Arsenal Nefele
DATA Sambata – 21.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 Calcio Benfica N.G.
9:50 Viitorul Giurgiu Real Star
10:40 FC Juniorul Rusanu
11:30 Lider Chelsea 1
12:30 CSS2 Real Tinere Sperante
13:20 Delcea Olympique
14:10 Nefele FC Initial
15:00 FC Mario Arsenal
DATA Sambata – 28.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 FC Mario Calcio
9:50 Benfica N.G. Viitorul Giurgiu
10:40 Real Star FC Juniorul
11:30 Rusanu Lider
12:30 Chelsea 1 CSS2
13:20 Real Tinere Sperante Delcea
14:10 Olympique Nefele
15:00 FC Initial Arsenal
DATA Marti – 31.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Viitorul Giurgiu Calcio
9:50 FC Juniorul Benfica N.G.
10:40 Lider Real Star
11:30 CSS2 Rusanu
12:30 Delcea Chelsea 1
13:20 Nefele Real Tinere Sperante
14:10 Arsenal Olympique
15:00 FC Initial FC Mario
DATA Sambata – 04.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 FC Mario Viitorul Giurgiu
9:50 Calcio FC Juniorul
10:40 Benfica N.G. Lider
11:30 Real Star CSS2
12:30 Rusanu Delcea
13:20 Chelsea 1 Nefele
14:10 Real Tinere Sperante Arsenal
15:00 Olympique FC Initial
DATA Sambata – 16.12.2017 – Etapa rest din 11.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 FC Juniorul Viitorul Giurgiu
9:50 Lider Calcio
10:40 CSS2 Benfica N.G.
11:30 Delcea Real Star
12:30 Nefele Rusanu
13:20 Arsenal Chelsea 1
14:10 FC Initial Real Tinere Sperante
15:00 Olympique FC Mario
DATA Sambata – 18.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 FC Mario FC Juniorul
9:50 Viitorul Giurgiu Lider
10:40 Calcio CSS2
11:30 Benfica N.G. Delcea
12:30 Real Star Nefele
13:20 Rusanu Arsenal
14:10 Chelsea 1 FC Initial
15:00 Real Tinere Sperante Olympique
DATA Sambata – 25.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Lider FC Juniorul
9:50 CSS2 Viitorul Giurgiu
10:40 Delcea Calcio
11:30 Nefele Benfica N.G.
12:30 Arsenal Real Star
13:20 FC Initial Rusanu
14:10 Olympique Chelsea 1
15:00 Real Tinere Sperante FC Mario
DATA Sambata – 02.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 FC Mario Lider
9:50 FC Juniorul CSS2
10:40 Viitorul Giurgiu Delcea
11:30 Calcio Nefele
12:30 Benfica N.G. Arsenal
13:20 Real Star FC Initial
14:10 Rusanu Olympique
15:00 Chelsea 1 Real Tinere Sperante
Pe 09.12.2017 se disputa et 5  din 07.10.2017
Pe 16.12.2017 se disputa et 12  din 11.11.2017
DATA Sambata – Prima Et din Retur      Se disputa in 218
0.375 ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 FC Mario Chelsea 1
9:50 Rusanu Real Tinere Sperante
10:40 Real Star Olympique
11:30 Benfica N.G. FC Initial
12:30 Calcio Arsenal
13:20 Viitorul Giurgiu Nefele
14:10 FC Juniorul Delcea
15:00 Lider CSS2