2009 Rosu – Tei

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2009 / Rosu
Teren Tei / Sambata
DATA Sambata – 09.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 Nord Sport Unirea D 1
9:50 GVD Dinamo N.G.
10:40 Open Sport Yang Tygers
11:30 AS Termo AFC Juniorul 2014
12:30 Astra Kids Juventus
13:20 CSS4 Inter Dumi
14:10 Ilie Oana Legione Granata
DATA Sambata – 16.09.2017
ORA  ETAPA  2 Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G. Nord Sport
9:50 Yang Tygers GVD
10:40 AFC Juniorul 2014 Open Sport
11:30 Juventus AS Termo
12:30 Inter Dumi Astra Kids
13:20 Legione Granata CSS4
14:10 Unirea D 1 Ilie Oana
DATA Sambata – 23.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G. Unirea D 1
9:50 Nord Sport Yang Tygers
10:40 GVD AFC Juniorul 2014
11:30 Open Sport Juventus
12:30 AS Termo Inter Dumi
13:20 Astra Kids Legione Granata
14:10 CSS4 Ilie Oana
DATA Sambata – 30.09.2017(S-a jucat pe 08.10.2017)
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Yang Tygers Dinamo N.G.
9:50 AFC Juniorul 2014 Nord Sport
10:40 Juventus GVD
11:30 Inter Dumi Open Sport
12:30 Legione Granata AS Termo
13:20 Ilie Oana Astra Kids
14:10 Unirea D 1 CSS4
DATA Sambata – 07.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 Yang Tygers Unirea D 1
9:50 Dinamo N.G. AFC Juniorul 2014
10:40 Nord Sport Juventus
11:30 GVD Inter Dumi
12:30 Open Sport Legione Granata
13:20 AS Termo Ilie Oana
14:10 Astra Kids CSS4
DATA Sambata – 14.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 Yang Tygers
9:50 Juventus Dinamo N.G.
10:40 Inter Dumi Nord Sport
11:30 Legione Granata GVD
12:30 Ilie Oana Open Sport
13:20 CSS4 AS Termo
14:10 Unirea D 1 Astra Kids
DATA Sambata – 21.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 AFC Juniorul 2014
9:50 Yang Tygers Juventus
10:40 Dinamo N.G. Inter Dumi
11:30 Nord Sport Legione Granata
12:30 GVD Ilie Oana
13:20 Open Sport CSS4
14:10 AS Termo Astra Kids
DATA Sambata – 28.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 Juventus AFC Juniorul 2014
9:50 Inter Dumi Yang Tygers
10:40 Legione Granata Dinamo N.G.
11:30 Ilie Oana Nord Sport
12:30 CSS4 GVD
13:20 Astra Kids Open Sport
14:10 AS Termo Unirea D 1
DATA Marti – 31.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 Juventus
9:50 AFC Juniorul 2014 Inter Dumi
10:40 Yang Tygers Legione Granata
11:30 Dinamo N.G. Ilie Oana
12:30 Nord Sport CSS4
13:20 GVD Astra Kids
14:10 Open Sport AS Termo
DATA Joi – 02.11.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Dumi Juventus
9:50 Legione Granata AFC Juniorul 2014
10:40 Ilie Oana Yang Tygers
11:30 CSS4 Dinamo N.G.
12:30 Astra Kids Nord Sport
13:20 AS Termo GVD
14:10 Open Sport Unirea D 1
DATA Sambata – 04.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 Inter Dumi
9:50 Juventus Legione Granata
10:40 AFC Juniorul 2014 Ilie Oana
11:30 Yang Tygers CSS4
12:30 Dinamo N.G. Astra Kids
13:20 Nord Sport AS Termo
14:10 GVD Open Sport
DATA Sambata – 11.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 Legione Granata Inter Dumi
9:50 Ilie Oana Juventus
10:40 CSS4 AFC Juniorul 2014
11:30 Astra Kids Yang Tygers
12:30 AS Termo Dinamo N.G.
13:20 Open Sport Nord Sport
14:10 GVD Unirea D 1
DATA Sambata – 18.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 Legione Granata
9:50 Inter Dumi Ilie Oana
10:40 Juventus CSS4
11:30 AFC Juniorul 2014 Astra Kids
12:30 Yang Tygers AS Termo
13:20 Dinamo N.G. Open Sport
14:10 Nord Sport GVD
Prima Etapa di Retur
DATA Sambata – 25.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 Nord Sport
9:50 Dinamo N.G. GVD
10:40 Yang Tygers Open Sport
11:30 AFC Juniorul 2014 AS Termo
12:30 Juventus Astra Kids
13:20 Inter Dumi CSS4
14:10 Legione Granata Ilie Oana