2009 Rosu – Tei

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2009 / Rosu
Teren / Tei / Sambata
DATA Sambata – 03.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 GVD
10:00 Dinamo N.G.1 Gestifootball
11:00 Dinamo N.G.2 Open Sport
12:00 Nord Sport AS Termo
13:00 Yang Tygers Astra Kids
14:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 CSS4
15:00 Juventus Ilie Oana
16:00 Inter Dumi Legione Granata
DATA Sambata – 10.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 GVD Dinamo N.G.1
10:00 Gestifootball Dinamo N.G.2
11:00 Open Sport Nord Sport
12:00 AS Termo Yang Tygers
13:00 Astra Kids AFC Juniorul 2014
14:00 CSS4 Juventus
15:00 Ilie Oana Inter Dumi
16:00 Legione Granata Unirea D 1
DATA Sambata – 17.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 Dinamo N.G.1
10:00 Dinamo N.G.2 GVD
11:00 Nord Sport Gestifootball
12:00 Yang Tygers Open Sport
13:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 AS Termo
14:00 Juventus Astra Kids
15:00 Inter Dumi CSS4
16:00 Legione Granata Ilie Oana
DATA Sambata – 24.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G.1 Dinamo N.G.2
10:00 GVD Nord Sport
11:00 Gestifootball Yang Tygers
12:00 Open Sport AFC Juniorul 2014
13:00 AS Termo Juventus
14:00 Astra Kids Inter Dumi
15:00 CSS4 Legione Granata
16:00 Ilie Oana Unirea D 1
DATA Sambata – 31.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 Dinamo N.G.2
10:00 Nord Sport Dinamo N.G.1
11:00 Yang Tygers GVD
12:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 Gestifootball
13:00 Juventus Open Sport
14:00 Inter Dumi AS Termo
15:00 Legione Granata Astra Kids
16:00 Ilie Oana CSS4
DATA Sambata – 14.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Dinamo N.G.2 Nord Sport
10:00 Dinamo N.G.1 Yang Tygers
11:00 GVD AFC Juniorul 2014
12:00 Gestifootball Juventus
13:00 Open Sport Inter Dumi
14:00 AS Termo Legione Granata
15:00 Astra Kids Ilie Oana
0.667 CSS4 Unirea D 1
DATA Sambata – 21.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 Unirea D 1 Nord Sport
10:00 Yang Tygers Dinamo N.G.2
11:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 Dinamo N.G.1
12:00 Juventus GVD
13:00 Inter Dumi Gestifootball
14:00 Legione Granata Open Sport
15:00 Ilie Oana AS Termo
0.667 CSS4 Astra Kids
DATA Sambata – 28.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 Nord Sport Yang Tygers
10:00 Dinamo N.G.2 AFC Juniorul 2014
11:00 Dinamo N.G.1 Juventus
12:00 GVD Inter Dumi
13:00 Gestifootball Legione Granata
14:00 Open Sport Ilie Oana
15:00 AS Termo CSS4
0.667 Astra Kids Unirea D 1
DATA Sambata – 05.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 Yang Tygers Unirea D 1
10:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 Nord Sport
11:00 Juventus Dinamo N.G.2
12:00 Inter Dumi Dinamo N.G.1
13:00 Legione Granata GVD
14:00 Ilie Oana Gestifootball
15:00 CSS4 Open Sport
0.667 Astra Kids AS Termo
DATA Sambata – 12.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 Yang Tygers AFC Juniorul 2014
10:00 Nord Sport Juventus
11:00 Dinamo N.G.2 Inter Dumi
12:00 Dinamo N.G.1 Legione Granata
13:00 GVD Ilie Oana
14:00 Gestifootball CSS4
15:00 Open Sport Astra Kids
0.667 Unirea D 1 AS Termo
DATA Sambata – 19.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 Unirea D 1
10:00 Juventus Yang Tygers
11:00 Inter Dumi Nord Sport
12:00 Legione Granata Dinamo N.G.2
13:00 Ilie Oana Dinamo N.G.1
14:00 CSS4 GVD
15:00 Astra Kids Gestifootball
0.667 AS Termo Open Sport
DATA Sambata – 26.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 Rusanu Sport Team
10:00 Micii Fotbalisti Tandem
11:00 Real Sport Ciresarii
12:00 Concordia Ch. Atletic
13:00 Ilie Oana FCSB 2
14:00 3 Kids FC Milisport
15:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 Champion
0.667 Atletic Filip Dinamo N.G.
DATA Sambata – 02.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 Juventus Unirea D 1
10:00 Inter Dumi AFC Juniorul 2014
11:00 Legione Granata Yang Tygers
12:00 Ilie Oana Nord Sport
13:00 CSS4 Dinamo N.G.2
14:00 Astra Kids Dinamo N.G.1
15:00 AS Termo GVD
16:00 Open Sport Gestifootball
DATA Sambata – 09.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  27. Rezultat
9:00 Juventus Inter Dumi
10:00 AFC Juniorul 2014 Legione Granata
11:00 Yang Tygers Ilie Oana
12:00 Nord Sport CSS4
13:00 Dinamo N.G.2 Astra Kids
14:00 Dinamo N.G.1 AS Termo
15:00 GVD Open Sport
16:00 Unirea D 1 Gestifootball
DATA Sambata – 16.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  28. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Dumi Unirea D 1
10:00 Legione Granata Juventus
11:00 Ilie Oana AFC Juniorul 2014
12:00 CSS4 Yang Tygers
13:00 Astra Kids Nord Sport
14:00 AS Termo Dinamo N.G.2
15:00 Open Sport Dinamo N.G.1
16:00 Gestifootball GVD