2009 Verde – Romprim

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2009 / Verde
Teren Romprim / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 10.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 Capital 2 Inter Bucharest
9:50 Capital 1 Steaua N.G.
10:40 Inter Galaxi Sparta
11:30 Celtic Romprim
12:30 Cautis 2 Zamsport 1
13:20 Comprest Zamsport 2
14:10 Marius Lacatus Dan Chilom
DATA Duminica – 17.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  2. Rezultat
9:00 Steaua N.G. Capital 2
9:50 Sparta Capital 1
10:40 Romprim Inter Galaxi
11:30 Zamsport 1 Celtic
12:30 Zamsport 2 Cautis 2
13:20 Dan Chilom Comprest
14:10 Inter Bucharest Marius Lacatus
DATA Duminica – 24.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Steaua N.G. Inter Bucharest
9:50 Capital 2 Sparta
10:40 Capital 1 Romprim
11:30 Inter Galaxi Zamsport 1
12:30 Celtic Zamsport 2
13:20 Cautis 2 Dan Chilom
14:10 Comprest Marius Lacatus
DATA Duminica – 01.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Sparta Steaua N.G.
9:50 Romprim Capital 2
10:40 Zamsport 1 Capital 1
11:30 Zamsport 2 Inter Galaxi
12:30 Dan Chilom Celtic
13:20 Marius Lacatus Cautis 2
14:10 Inter Bucharest Comprest
DATA Duminica – 08.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 Sparta Inter Bucharest
9:50 Steaua N.G. Romprim
10:40 Capital 2 Zamsport 1
11:30 Capital 1 Zamsport 2
12:30 Inter Galaxi Dan Chilom
13:20 Celtic Marius Lacatus
14:10 Cautis 2 Comprest
DATA Duminica – 15.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Romprim Sparta
9:50 Zamsport 1 Steaua N.G.
10:40 Zamsport 2 Capital 2
11:30 Dan Chilom Capital 1
12:30 Marius Lacatus Inter Galaxi
13:20 Comprest Celtic
14:10 Inter Bucharest Cautis 2
DATA Duminica – 22.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Bucharest Romprim
9:50 Sparta Zamsport 1
10:40 Steaua N.G. Zamsport 2
11:30 Capital 2 Dan Chilom
12:30 Capital 1 Marius Lacatus
13:20 Inter Galaxi Comprest
14:10 Celtic Cautis 2
DATA Duminica – 29.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 Zamsport 1 Romprim
9:50 Zamsport 2 Sparta
10:40 Dan Chilom Steaua N.G.
11:30 Marius Lacatus Capital 2
12:30 Comprest Capital 1
13:20 Cautis 2 Inter Galaxi
14:10 Celtic Inter Bucharest
DATA Marti – 31.10.2017 – Etapa Intemediara
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Bucharest Zamsport 1
9:50 Romprim Zamsport 2
10:40 Sparta Dan Chilom
11:30 Steaua N.G. Marius Lacatus
12:30 Capital 2 Comprest
13:20 Capital 1 Cautis 2
14:10 Inter Galaxi Celtic
DATA Joi – 02.11.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Zamsport 2 Zamsport 1
9:50 Dan Chilom Romprim
10:40 Marius Lacatus Sparta
11:30 Comprest Steaua N.G.
12:30 Cautis 2 Capital 2
13:20 Celtic Capital 1
14:10 Inter Galaxi Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 05.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Bucharest Zamsport 2
9:50 Zamsport 1 Dan Chilom
10:40 Romprim Marius Lacatus
11:30 Sparta Comprest
12:30 Steaua N.G. Cautis 2
13:20 Capital 2 Celtic
14:10 Capital 1 Inter Galaxi
DATA    Duminica – 12.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 Dan Chilom Zamsport 2
9:50 Marius Lacatus Zamsport 1
10:40 Comprest Romprim
11:30 Cautis 2 Sparta
12:30 Celtic Steaua N.G.
13:20 Inter Galaxi Capital 2
14:10 Capital 1 Inter Bucharest
DATA Duminica – 19.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Bucharest Dan Chilom
9:50 Zamsport 2 Marius Lacatus
10:40 Zamsport 1 Comprest
11:30 Romprim Cautis 2
12:30 Sparta Celtic
13:20 Steaua N.G. Inter Galaxi
14:10 Capital 2 Capital 1
Prima Etapa din Retur
DATA Duminica – 26.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Bucharest Capital 2
9:50 Steaua N.G. Capital 1
10:40 Sparta Inter Galaxi
11:30 Romprim Celtic
12:30 Zamsport 1 Cautis 2
13:20 Zamsport 2 Comprest
14:10 Dan Chilom Marius Lacatus