2010 – Albastru – Regie

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2010 / Albastru
Teren Regie / Sambata
DATA Sambata – 10.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
SC Dinamo 1948 Sta
11:00 Dan Chilom Concordia Ch 1
12:00 FC Rusanu Concordia Ch 2
13:00 CS FC Dinamo Dinamo N.G. 1
14:00 Inter Galaxi Dinamo N.G. 2
15:00 Santos Atletic Filip 1
16:00 CSSI Atletic Filip 2
DATA Sambata – 17.03.2018
ORA  ETAPA  2 Rezultat
11:00 Concordia Ch 1 SC Dinamo 1948
12:00 Concordia Ch 2 Dan Chilom
13:00 Dinamo N.G. 1 FC Rusanu
14:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 CS FC Dinamo
15:00 Sta CSS1
16:00 Atletic Filip 2 Santos
 17:00 Atletic Filip 1 Inter Galaxi
DATA Sambata – 24.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
Concordia Ch 1 Sta
11:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Concordia Ch 2
12:00 Dan Chilom Dinamo N.G. 1
13:00 FC Rusanu Dinamo N.G. 2
14:00 CS FC Dinamo Atletic Filip 1
15:00 Inter Galaxi Atletic Filip 2
16:00 Santos CSSI
DATA Sambata – 31.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
11:00 Concordia Ch 2 Concordia Ch 1
12:00 Dinamo N.G. 1 SC Dinamo 1948
13:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 Dan Chilom
14:00 Atletic Filip 1 FC Rusanu
15:00 Atletic Filip 2 CS FC Dinamo
16:00 Sta Santos
 17:00 CSSI Inter Galaxi
DATA Sambata – 14.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
Concordia Ch 2 Sta
11:00 Concordia Ch 1 Dinamo N.G. 1
12:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Dinamo N.G. 2
13:00 Dan Chilom Atletic Filip 1
14:00 FC Rusanu Atletic Filip 2
15:00 CS FC Dinamo CSSI
16:00 Inter Galaxi Santos
DATA Sambata – 21.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
11:00 Dinamo N.G. 1 Concordia Ch 2
12:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 Concordia Ch 1
13:00 Atletic Filip 1 SC Dinamo 1948
14:00 Atletic Filip 2 Dan Chilom
15:00 CSSI FC Rusanu
16:00 Santos CS FC Dinamo
Sta Inter Galaxi
DATA Sambata – 28.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
Sta Dinamo N.G. 1
11:00 Concordia Ch 2 Dinamo N.G. 2
12:00 Concordia Ch 1 Atletic Filip 1
13:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Atletic Filip 2
14:00 CS FC Dinamo     Amanat Inter Galaxi
15:00 FC Rusanu Santos
16:00 Dan Chilom CSS1
DATA Sambata – 05.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
11:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 Dinamo N.G. 1
12:00 Atletic Filip 1 Concordia Ch 2
13:00 Atletic Filip 2 Concordia Ch 1
14:00 Inter Galaxi FC Rusanu
15:00 Santos Dan Chilom
16:00 CSS1 SC FC Dianao 1948
CS FC Dinamo Sta
DATA Sambata – 12.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
11:00 Dinamo N.G. 1 Atletic Filip 1
12:00 Concordia Ch 2 Atletic Filip 2
13:00 Concordia Ch 1 CSSI
14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 1 Santos
15:00 Dan Chilom Inter Galaxi
16:00 FC Rusanu CS FC Dinamo
17:00 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Dinamo N.G. 2
DATA Sambata – 19.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
11:00 CS FC Dinamo Dan Chilom
12:00 Atletic Filip 2 Dinamo N.G. 1
13:00 Atletic Filip 1 Dinamo N.G. 2
14:00 Santos Concordia Ch 1
15:00 Inter Galaxi SC Dinamo 1948
16:00 CCS1 Concordia Ch 2
17:00 FC Rusanu SC Dinamo 1948 2
DATA Sambata – 26.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
SC Dinamo 1948 2 Atletic Filip 1
11:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 Atletic Filip 2
12:00 Dinamo N.G. 1 CSSI
13:00 Concordia Ch 2 Santos
14:00 Concordia Ch 1 Inter Galaxi
15:00 SC Dinamo 1948 CS FC Dinamo
16:00 Dan Chilom FC Rusanu
DATA Sambata – 02.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
11:00 CSSI Dinamo N.G. 2
12:00 Atletic Filip 1 Atletic Filip 2
13:00 Santos Dinamo N.G. 1
14:00 Inter Galaxi Concordia Ch 2
15:00 CS FC Dinamo Concordia Ch 1
16:00 FC Rusanu SC Dinamo 1948
17:00 Dan Chilom SC Dinamo 1948 2
DATA Sambata – 09.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
10:00 SC Dinamo 1948 2 Atletic Filip 2
11:00 Atletic Filip 1 CSSI
12:00 Dinamo N.G. 2 Santos
13:00 Concordia Ch 2 CS FC Dinamo
14:00 Dinamo N.G.1 Intergalaxi
15:00 Concordia Ch 1 FC Rusanu
16:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Dan Chilom