2010/1 – ProSport Arena

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2010 / 1
Teren Prosport Sambata
DATA Sambata – 10.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Inter Galaxi
9:50 Danilescu Tandem
10:40 New Star Prosport Academy
11:30 CSS1 Voluntari
12:30 Champion Chelsea 1
13:20 Valencia Academy FC Juniorul
14:10 ACS Juniorul 2014 Real Tinere Sperante
DATA Sambata – 17.03.2018
ORA  ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Tandem SC FC Dinamo 1948
9:50 Prosport Academy Danilescu
10:40 Voluntari New Star
11:30 Chelsea 1 CSS1
12:30 FC Juniorul Champion
13:20 Real Tinere Sperante Valencia Academy
14:10 Inter Galaxi ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 24.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Tandem Inter Galaxi
9:50 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Prosport Academy
10:40 Danilescu Voluntari
11:30 New Star Chelsea 1
12:30 CSS1 FC Juniorul
13:20 Champion Real Tinere Sperante
14:10 Valencia Academy ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Sambata – 31.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Academy Tandem
9:50 Voluntari SC FC Dinamo 1948
10:40 Chelsea 1 Danilescu
11:30 FC Juniorul New Star
12:30 Real Tinere Sperante CSS1
13:20 ACS Juniorul 2014 Champion
14:10 Inter Galaxi Valencia Academy
DATA Sambata – 14.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Academy Inter Galaxi
9:50 Tandem Voluntari
10:40 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Chelsea 1
11:30 Danilescu FC Juniorul
12:30 New Star Real Tinere Sperante
13:20 CSS1 ACS Juniorul 2014
14:10 Champion Valencia Academy
DATA Sambata – 21.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Voluntari Prosport Academy
9:50 Chelsea 1 Tandem
10:40 FC Juniorul SC FC Dinamo 1948
11:30 Real Tinere Sperante Danilescu
12:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 New Star
13:20 Valencia Academy CSS1
14:10 Inter Galaxi Champion
DATA Sambata – 28.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Galaxi Voluntari
9:50 Prosport Academy Chelsea 1
10:40 Tandem FC Juniorul
11:30 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Real Tinere Sperante
12:30 Danilescu ACS Juniorul 2014
13:20 New Star Valencia Academy
14:10 CSS1 Champion
DATA Sambata – 05.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 Chelsea 1 Voluntari
9:50 FC Juniorul Prosport Academy
10:40 Real Tinere Sperante Tandem
11:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 SC FC Dinamo 1948
12:30 Valencia Academy Danilescu
13:20 Champion New Star
14:10 CSS1 Inter Galaxi
DATA Sambata – 12.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Galaxi Chelsea 1
9:50 Voluntari FC Juniorul
10:40 Prosport Academy Real Tinere Sperante
11:30 Tandem ACS Juniorul 2014
12:30 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Valencia Academy
13:20 Danilescu Champion
14:10 New Star CSS1
DATA Sambata – 19.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 FC Juniorul Chelsea 1
9:50 Real Tinere Sperante Voluntari
10:40 ACS Juniorul 2014 Prosport Academy
11:30 Valencia Academy Tandem
12:30 Champion SC FC Dinamo 1948
13:20 CSS1 Danilescu
14:10 New Star Inter Galaxi
DATA Sambata – 26.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Galaxi FC Juniorul
9:50 Chelsea 1 Real Tinere Sperante
10:40 Voluntari ACS Juniorul 2014
11:30 Prosport Academy Valencia Academy
12:30 Tandem Champion
13:20 SC FC Dinamo 1948 CSS1
14:10 Danilescu New Star
DATA Sambata – 02.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 Real Tinere Sperante FC Juniorul
9:50 ACS Juniorul 2014 Chelsea 1
10:40 Valencia Academy Voluntari
11:30 Champion Prosport Academy
12:30 CSS1 Tandem
13:20 New Star SC FC Dinamo 1948
14:10 Danilescu Inter Galaxi
 15:00  Inter  Prosport A          (Rest)
DATA Sambata – 09.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
13:00 Inter Galaxi Real Tinere Sperante
13:50 FC Juniorul ACS Juniorul 2014
14:40 Chelsea 1 Valencia Academy
15:30 Voluntari Champion
16:20 Prosport Academy CSS1
17:10 Tandem New Star
18:00 SC FC Dinamo 1948 Danilescu