2010 Rosu – Gorjului

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Retur
Grupa 2010 / Rosu
Teren Gorjului / Sambata
DATA Sambata – 03.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 New Star 2 Prosport 2
10:00 Elite C New Star 1
11:00 Elite 2 Cosmo Sport
12:00 Atletic AS Termo
13:00 Ilie Oana Argman
14:00 Palatul Copiilor Marius Lacatus
15:00 Real Cadet Pro I Sport
DATA Sambata – 10.03.2018
ORA  ETAPA  15 Rezultat
9:00 Prosport 2 Elite C
10:00 New Star 1 Elite 2
11:00 Cosmo Sport Atletic
12:00 AS Termo Ilie Oana
13:00 Argman Palatul Copiilor
14:00 Marius Lacatus Real Cadet
15:00 Pro I Sport New Star 2
DATA Sambata – 17.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 New Star 2 Elite C
10:00 Elite 2 Prosport 2
11:00 Atletic New Star 1
12:00 Ilie Oana Cosmo Sport
13:00 Palatul Copiilor AS Termo
14:00 Real Cadet Argman
15:00 Pro I Sport Marius Lacatus
DATA Sambata – 24.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  17. Rezultat
9:00 Elite C Elite 2
10:00 Prosport 2 Atletic
11:00 New Star 1 Ilie Oana
12:00 Cosmo Sport Palatul Copiilor
13:00 AS Termo Real Cadet
14:00 Argman Pro I Sport
15:00 Marius Lacatus New Star 2
DATA Sambata – 31.03.2018
ORA ETAPA  18. Rezultat
9:00 New Star 2 Elite 2
10:00 Atletic Elite C
11:00 Ilie Oana Prosport 2
12:00 Palatul Copiilor New Star 1
13:00 Real Cadet Cosmo Sport
14:00 Pro I Sport AS Termo
15:00 Marius Lacatus Argman
DATA Sambata – 14.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  19. Rezultat
9:00 Elite 2 Atletic
10:00 Elite C Ilie Oana
11:00 Prosport 2 Palatul Copiilor
12:00 New Star 1 Real Cadet
13:00 Cosmo Sport Pro I Sport
14:00 AS Termo Marius Lacatus
15:00 Argman New Star 2
DATA Sambata – 21.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  20. Rezultat
9:00 Atletic New Star 2
10:00 Ilie Oana Elite 2
11:00 Palatul Copiilor Elite C
12:00 Real Cadet Prosport 2
13:00 Pro I Sport New Star 1
14:00 Marius Lacatus Cosmo Sport
15:00 Argman AS Termo
DATA Sambata – 28.04.2018
ORA ETAPA  21. Rezultat
9:00 Atletic Ilie Oana
10:00 Elite 2 Palatul Copiilor
11:00 Elite C Real Cadet
12:00 Prosport 2 Pro I Sport
13:00 New Star 1 Marius Lacatus
14:00 Cosmo Sport Argman
15:00 New Star 2 AS Termo
DATA Sambata – 05.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  22. Rezultat
9:00 Ilie Oana New Star 2
10:00 Palatul Copiilor Atletic
11:00 Real Cadet Elite 2
12:00 Pro I Sport Elite C
13:00 Marius Lacatus Prosport 2
14:00 Argman New Star 1
15:00 AS Termo Cosmo Sport
DATA Sambata – 12.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  23. Rezultat
9:00 Ilie Oana Palatul Copiilor
10:00 Atletic Real Cadet
11:00 Elite 2 Pro I Sport
12:00 Elite C Marius Lacatus
13:00 Prosport 2 Argman
14:00 New Star 1 AS Termo
15:00 New Star 2 Cosmo Sport
DATA Sambata – 19.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  24. Rezultat
9:00 Palatul Copiilor New Star 2
10:00 Real Cadet Ilie Oana
11:00 Pro I Sport Atletic
12:00 Marius Lacatus Elite 2
13:00 Argman Elite C
14:00 AS Termo Prosport 2
15:00 Cosmo Sport New Star 1
DATA Sambata – 26.05.2018
ORA ETAPA  25. Rezultat
9:00 Palatul Copiilor Real Cadet
10:00 Ilie Oana Pro I Sport
11:00 Atletic Marius Lacatus
12:00 Elite 2 Argman
13:00 Elite C AS Termo
14:00 Prosport 2 Cosmo Sport
15:00 New Star 2 New Star 1
DATA Sambata – 02.06.2018
ORA ETAPA  26. Rezultat
9:00 Real Cadet New Star 2
10:00 Pro I Sport Palatul Copiilor
11:00 Marius Lacatus Ilie Oana
12:00 Argman Atletic
13:00 AS Termo Elite 2
14:00 Cosmo Sport Elite C
15:00 New Star 1 Prosport 2