2010 Galben – Parcul Florilor

Juniorul 2014

15;00

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2010 / Galben
Teren Parcul Florilor / Duminica
DATA Duminica – 10.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 Yang Tygers Juniorul 2014
9:50 Yang Tygers 2 Lider
10:40 Real Tinere Sperante Zamsport
11:30 CS C Dinamo Sparta
12:30 Panda Arsenal
13:20 Chelsea 2 Voinicelul
14:10 Rusanu Popesti Leordeni
15:00 Petre Florentin Inter Dumi
DATA Duminica – 17.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  2. Rezultat
9:00 Lider Yang Tygers
9:50 Zamsport Yang Tygers 2
10:40 Sparta Real Tinere Sperante
11:30 Arsenal CS C Dinamo
12:30 Voinicelul Panda
13:20 Popesti Leordeni Chelsea 2
14:10 Inter Dumi Rusanu
15:00 Juniorul 2014 Petre Florentin
DATA Duminica – 24.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Lider Juniorul 2014
9:50 Yang Tygers Zamsport
10:40 Yang Tygers 2 Sparta
11:30 Real Tinere Sperante Arsenal
12:30 CS C Dinamo Voinicelul
13:20 Panda Popesti Leordeni
14:10 Chelsea 2 Inter Dumi
15:00 Rusanu Petre Florentin
DATA Duminica – 01.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Zamsport Lider
9:50 Sparta Yang Tygers
10:40 Arsenal Yang Tygers 2
11:30 Voinicelul Real Tinere Sperante
12:30 Popesti Leordeni CS C Dinamo
13:20 Inter Dumi Panda
14:10 Petre Florentin Chelsea 2
15:00 Juniorul 2014 Rusanu
DATA Joi – 05.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 Zamsport Juniorul 2014
9:50 Lider Sparta
10:40 Yang Tygers Arsenal
11:30 Yang Tygers 2 Voinicelul
12:30 Real Tinere Sperante Popesti Leordeni
13:20 CS C Dinamo Inter Dumi
14:10 Panda Petre Florentin
15:00 Chelsea 2 Rusanu
DATA Duminica – 08.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Sparta Zamsport
9:50 Arsenal Lider
10:40 Voinicelul Yang Tygers
11:30 Popesti Leordeni Yang Tygers 2
12:30 Inter Dumi Real Tinere Sperante
13:20 Petre Florentin CS C Dinamo
14:10 Rusanu Panda
15:00 Juniorul 2014 Chelsea 2
DATA Duminica – 15.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Sparta  Juniorul 2014
9:50 Zamsport Arsenal
10:40 Lider Voinicelul
11:30 Yang Tygers Popesti Leordeni
12:30 Yang Tygers 2 Inter Dumi
13:20 Real Tinere Sperante Petre Florentin
14:10 CS C Dinamo Rusanu
15:0 Panda Chelsea 2
DATA Duminica – 22.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 Arsenal Sparta
9:50 Voinicelul Zamsport
10:40 Popesti Leordeni Lider
11:30 Inter Dumi Yang Tygers
12:30 Petre Florentin Yang Tygers 2
13:20 Rusanu Real Tinere Sperante
14:10 Chelsea 2 CS C Dinamo
15;00 Juniorul 2014 Panda
DATA Duminica – 29.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Juniorul 2014 Arsenal
9:50 Sparta Voinicelul
10:40 Zamsport Popesti Leordeni
11:30 Lider Inter Dumi
12:30 Yang Tygers Petre Florentin
13:20 Yang Tygers 2 Rusanu
14:10 Real Tinere Sperante Chelsea 2
CS C Dinamo Panda
DATA Marti – 31.10.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Voinicelul Arsenal
9:50 Popesti Leordeni Sparta
10:40 Inter Dumi Zamsport
11:30 Petre Florentin Lider
12:30 Rusanu Yang Tygers
13:20 Chelsea 2 Yang Tygers 2
14:10 Panda Real Tinere Sperante
15:00 CS C Dinamo Juniorul 2014
DATA Joi – 02.11.2017 – Etapa Intermediara
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Juniorul 2014 Voinicelul
9:50 Arsenal Popesti Leordeni
10:40 Sparta Inter Dumi
11:30 Zamsport Petre Florentin
12:30 Lider Rusanu
13:20 Yang Tygers Chelsea 2
14:10 Yang Tygers 2 Panda
15:00 Real Tinere Sperante CS C Dinamo
DATA    Duminica – 05.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 Popesti Leordeni Voinicelul
9:50 Inter Dumi Arsenal
10:40 Petre Florentin Sparta
11:30 Rusanu Zamsport
12:30 Chelsea 2 Lider
13:20 Panda Yang Tygers
14:10 CS C Dinamo Yang Tygers 2
15:00 Real Tinere Sperante Juniorul 2014
DATA Duminica – 12.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Juniorul 2014 Popesti Leordeni
9:50 Voinicelul Inter Dumi
10:40 Arsenal Petre Florentin
11:30 Sparta Rusanu
12:30 Zamsport Chelsea 2
13:20 Lider Panda
14:10 Yang Tygers CS C Dinamo
15:00 Yang Tygers 2 Real Tinere Sperante
DATA Duminica – 19.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Inter Dumi Popesti Leordeni
9:50 Petre Florentin Voinicelul
10:40 Rusanu Arsenal
11:30 Chelsea 2 Sparta
12:30 Panda Zamsport
13:20 CS C Dinamo Lider
14:10 Real Tinere Sperante Yang Tygers
15:00 Yang Tygers 2 Juniorul 2014
Prima Etapa din Retur
DATA Duminica – 26.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Juniorul 2014 Inter Dumi
9:50 Popesti Leordeni Petre Florentin
10:40 Voinicelul Rusanu
11:30 Arsenal Chelsea 2
12:30 Sparta Panda
13:20 Zamsport CS C Dinamo
14:10 Lider Real Tinere Sperante
15:00 Yang Tygers Yang Tygers 2
Retur
DATA Duminica – 17.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  16. Rezultat
9:00 Juniorul 2014 Yang Tygers
9:50 Lider Yang Tygers 2
10:40 Zamsport Real Tinere Sperante
11:30 Sparta CS C Dinamo
12:30 Arsenal Panda
13:20 Voinicelul Chelsea 2
14:10 Popesti Leordeni Rusanu
15:00 Inter Dumi Petre Florentin