2011 – Gorjului

PROGRAMUL ETAPELOR
CAMPIONATUL  DE  FOTBAL PE TEREN REDUS
EDITIA 2017 – 2018
Tur
Grupa 2011
Teren Gorjului Duminica
DATA Duminica – 10.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  1. Rezultat
9:00 Nefele Sta
9:50 Prosport Academy FC Juniorul
10:40 ACS Juniorul 2014 Regal Sport
11:30 Rusanu Voluntari
12:30 Chelsea Cautis
DATA Duminica – 17.09.2017
ORA  ETAPA  2 Rezultat
9:00 Sta Cautis
9:50 Voluntari Chelsea
10:40 Regal Sport Rusanu
11:30 FC Juniorul ACS Juniorul 2014
12:30 Nefele Prosport Academy
DATA Duminica – 24.09.2017
ORA ETAPA  3. Rezultat
9:00 Prosport Academy Sta
9:50 ACS Juniorul 2014 Nefele
10:40 Rusanu FC Juniorul
11:30 Chelsea Regal Sport
12:30 Cautis Voluntari
DATA Duminica – 01.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  4. Rezultat
9:00 Sta Voluntari
9:50 Regal Sport Cautis
10:40 FC Juniorul Chelsea
11:30 Nefele Rusanu
12:30 Prosport Academy ACS Juniorul 2014
DATA Duminica – 08.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  5. Rezultat
9:00 ACS Juniorul 2014 Sta
9:50 Rusanu Prosport Academy
10:40 Chelsea Nefele
11:30 Cautis FC Juniorul
12:30 Voluntari Regal Sport
DATA Duminica – 15.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  6. Rezultat
9:00 Sta Regal Sport
9:50 FC Juniorul Voluntari
10:40 Nefele Cautis
11:30 Prosport Academy Chelsea
12:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 Rusanu
DATA Duminica – 22.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  7. Rezultat
9:00 Rusanu Sta
9:50 Chelsea ACS Juniorul 2014
10:40 Cautis Prosport Academy
11:30 Voluntari Nefele
12:30 Regal Sport FC Juniorul
DATA Duminica – 29.10.2017
ORA ETAPA  8. Rezultat
9:00 Sta FC Juniorul
9:50 Nefele Regal Sport
10:40 Prosport Academy Voluntari
11:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 Cautis
12:30 Rusanu Chelsea
DATA Duminica – 03.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  9. Rezultat
9:00 Chelsea Sta
9:50 Cautis Rusanu
10:40 Voluntari ACS Juniorul 2014
11:30 Regal Sport Prosport Academy
12:30 FC Juniorul Nefele
Prima Etapa din Retur
DATA Duminica – 10.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  10. Rezultat
9:00 Sta Nefele
9:50 FC Juniorul Prosport Academy
10:40 Regal Sport ACS Juniorul 2014
11:30 Voluntari Rusanu
12:30 Cautis Chelsea
DATA Duminica – 17.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  11. Rezultat
9:00 Cautis Sta
9:50 Chelsea Voluntari
10:40 Rusanu Regal Sport
11:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 FC Juniorul
12:30 Prosport Academy Nefele
Prima Etapa di Retur
DATA Duminica – 24.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  12. Rezultat
9:00 Sta Prosport Academy
9:50 Nefele ACS Juniorul 2014
10:40 FC Juniorul Rusanu
11:30 Regal Sport Chelsea
12:30 Voluntari Cautis
DATA Duminica – 31.11.2017
ORA ETAPA  13. Rezultat
9:00 Voluntari Sta
9:50 Cautis Regal Sport
10:40 Chelsea FC Juniorul
11:30 Rusanu Nefele
12:30 ACS Juniorul 2014 Prosport Academy
DATA Duminica – 07.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  14. Rezultat
9:00 Sta ACS Juniorul 2014
9:50 Prosport Academy Rusanu
10:40 Nefele Chelsea
11:30 FC Juniorul Cautis
12:30 Regal Sport Voluntari
DATA Duminica – 14.12.2017
ORA ETAPA  15. Rezultat
9:00 Regal Sport Sta
9:50 Voluntari FC Juniorul
10:40 Cautis Nefele
11:30 Chelsea Prosport Academy
12:30 Rusanu ACS Juniorul 2014