Delegari

Program Jocuri Restante
Nr. Teren Data Ora Cat Echipa Gazda Echipa Oaspete Arbitrul Arbitrul A 1 Arbitrul A2 OBS
1 Olimpic 1.12 10.00 2008/3 Progresul FPA Capital 2 Beti Stefan Radoi Cristian Pitoi Madalin Burcea Razvan
2 Dan Chilom 30.11 10.00 U19 Dan Chilom Valencia Isac Iustin Pitoi Madalin Vlad Mihnea Craciunescu Virgil
3 Coresi 30.11 14.00 2007/2 FC Rapid 1923 SA CSS1 Matei Sebastian Popa Radu Manolache Marius Bantescu Costel
4 Biruinta 30.11 11.00 2008/1 Pro Team CSA Steaua Circiu Andrei Dobrin Cristian Popa Patrik Vancea Petre

 

Program Jocuri Fotbal Teren Redus – Et. 15/16 – 30/01.12.2021- Et. Int.
Nr. Teren Data Ora Ctg. Nr. jocuri Nr.arbitri Arbitrul A 1 Arbitrul A 2     OBS
1 Arena Nationala 30.11 9.00 2012/A 7 2 Radoi Cristian
2 Arena Nationala 30.11 9.00 2011/A 7 2 Moldoveanu Alexandru
3 Coresi 30.11 11.00 2009/Alb 7 2 Dinu Bogdan Peiu Daniel
4 Crangasi 30.11 8.30 2010/A 7 2 Sandu Gheorghe Vlad Darius
5 Daco Getica 30.11 9.00 2009/R 7 2 Bogaciu Nicolae Doni Iulian

Cristea Claudiu

6 FCSB 30.11 9.00 2011/1 7 2 Lechea Cristian Lazar Eduard
7 FCSB 30.11 9.00 2009/1 7 2 Ioan Gabriel Hodorogea Liliana Nicolaescu Florian Bojin Paul
8 Gorjului 30.11 9.00 2014/A 8 1 Gavriloaia Rares Manu Ion
9 Parcul Florilor 30.11 9.00 2013/Albs. 6 1 Mirica Cristi Nica Cornel
10 Progresul Spartac 30.11 8.15 2013A 6 1 Popescu Andrei
11 Progresul Spartac 30.11 9.00 2013/1 6 1 Barbucianu Florian
12 Regie 30.11 9.00 2011/Albs. 7 2 Ileana Daniela Toader Cristina
13 Romprim 30.11 9.00 2012/Albs. 7 2 Benesch Andrei Eleftere Robert
14 Strand Berceni 30.11 9.00 2011/G 7 2 Popescu Robert Beti Stefan
1 Arena Nationala 1.12 9.00 2012/G 7 2 Mirica Cristi    Popescu Andrei
2 Arena Nationala 1.12 9.00 2011/R 7 2 Bradatan Mihnea
3 Coresi 1.12 9.00 2009/Albastru 6 2 Gheorghe Petrisor Cojocaru Antonio    Peiu Daniel
4 Coresi 1.12 9.00 2013/G 5 1 Gavriloaia Rares Bucuroaia Dan
5 Crangasi 1.12 8.30 2010/G 7 2 Sandu Gheorghe Sandu Marc
6 Daco Getica 1.12 9.00 2010/Albs. 6 2 Bogaciu Nicolae Vlad Mihnea          Dinu Teodor
7 FCSB 1.12 9.00 2012/1 7 2 Ioan Gabriel Manolache Marius Dinu Bogdan
8 FCSB 1.12 9.00 2010/1 7 2 Sirbu Andrei Barbucianu Florian Matei Sebastian
9 Gorjului 1.12 9.00 2013/R 5 1 Crisan Theodor Manu Ion
10 Progr. Spartac 1.12 9.00 2009/G 7 2 Popescu Robert Dobrin Cristian
11 Progresul Spartac 1.12 9.00 2014/Albs. 8 1 Chiru Andrei       Melen Andrei
12 Progresul Spartac 1.12 9.00 2010/R 7 2 Vlad Antonio    Benesch Andrei   Purcariu Andrei            Beti Stefan
13 Progresul Spartac 1.12 9.00 2014/1 7 1 Popa Radu            Toma Dumitrescu Mircea
14 Romprim 1.12 9.00 2012/R 5 2 Moldoveanu Alexandru Lazar Eduard            Sari Adil
15 Strand Berceni 1.12 9.00 2011/V 5 2 Pena Ciprian Toader Cristina