Delegari arbitri 2018 – 2019

Programul Jocuri pe teren Redus – 11.08 / 22.08.2018
Nr. Teren Date ora Categoria Nr.jocuri Nr.arbitri Arbitrul A1 Arbitrul A2 delegat
1 Olimpic 11.08 09:00 2008 5 2 Oancea Sergiu Oancea Andrei Manole Alexandru
2 Olimpic 11.08 16:00 2008 4 2 Oancea Sergiu Oancea Andrei Negru Constantin
3 Rocar 11.08 09:00 2007 5 2 Guna Cristian Costache Ginel Dobre Marian
4 Rocar 11.08 16:00 2007 4 2 Guna Cristian Costache Ginel Dobre Marian
5 Tei 11.08 09:00 2011/12 5 1 Tirca Ioan Nutu Petre
1 Olimpic 12,08 09:00 2009 4 2 Oancea Sergiu Oancea Andrei Negru Constantin
2 Olimpic 12,08 16:00 2009 4 2 Oancea Sergiu Oancea Andrei Bantescu Costel
3 Rocar 12,08 09:00 2010 4 1 Guna Cristian Dobre Marian
4 Rocar 12,08 09:00 2010 4 1 Grasu Mihai Dobre Marian
5 Tei 12,08 09:00 2006 4 2 Oproiu Gabriel Doni Iulian Nutu Petre
6 Tei 12,08 16:00 2006 4 2 Oproiu Gabriel Isac Iustin Nutu Petre
1 Olimpic 13.08 09:00 2008 5 2 Sandu Alin Rasarit Gabriel
2 Olimpic 13.08 16:00 2008 4 2 Tirca Ioan Grasu Mihai Bantescu Costel
3 Tei 13.08 09:00 2011/12 5 1 Dumitru Robert Nutu Petre
1 Olimpic 14.08 08:00 2009 5 2 Trofin Traian Sandu Alin Dumitrascuta Ion
2 Olimpic 14.08 16:00 2009 4 2 Trofin Traian Dragoi Vladut Bantescu Costel
3 Rocar 14.08 09:00 2007 4 2 Ghiburici Gabriel Ion Alexandru Dobre Marian
4 Rocar 14.08 16:00 2007 4 2 Guna Cristian Rasarit Gabriel Dobre Marian
1 Olimpic 15.08 09:00 2008 5 2 Trofin Traian Ion Alexandru Dumitrascuta Ion
2 Olimpic 15.08 16:00 2008 4 2 Trofin Traian Bunghiuz Aisha Bantescu Costel
3 Rocar 15.08 09:00 2010 4 1 Sandu Alin Dobre Marian
4 Rocar 15.08 09:00 2010 4 1 Florea Gabriel Dobre Marian
5 Tei 15.08 09:00 2006 4 2 Pirvu Alexandru Rasarit Gabriel Crisan Alexandru
6 Tei 15.08 16:00 2006 4 2 Pirvu Alexandru Calin Daniel Crisan Alexandru
1 Olimpic 16.08 09:00 2009 4 2 Guna Cristian Trofin Traian Costache Nicolae
2 Olimpic 16.08 16:00 2009 4 2 Dragoi Vladut Calin Daniel Costache Mihai
3 Tei 16.08 09:00 2011/12 5 1 Pirvu Alexandru Munteanu Marius
1 Olimpic 17.08 09:00 2008 5 2 Trofin Traian Oproiu Gabriel Simția Daniel
2 Olimpic 17.08 16:00 2008 4 2 Trofin Traian Oproiu Gabriel Simția Daniel
1 Olimpic 18.08 09:00 2009 4 2 Isac Iustin Bunghiuz Aisha Bantescu Costel
2 Olimpic 18.08 16:00 2009 4 2 Isac Iustin Bunghiuz Aisha Bantescu Costel
3 Rocar 18.08 09:00 2007 4 2 Oancea Theodor Oancea Andrei Dobre Marian
4 Rocar 18.08 16:00 2007 4 2 Oancea Theodor Oancea Andrei Dobre Marian
5 Tei 18.08 09:00 2011/12 5 1 Pirvu Alexandru Manole Alexandru
1 Olimpic 19.08 09:00 2008 5 2 Isac Iustin Bunghiuz Aisha
2 Olimpic 19.08 16:00 2008 4 2 Isac Iustin Bunghiuz Aisha
3 Rocar 19.08 09:00 2010 4 1 Oancea Theodor Dobre Marian
4 Rocar 19.08 09:00 2010 4 1 Oancea Andrei Dobre Marian
5 Tei 19.08 09:00 2006 4 2 Pirvu Alexandru Oproiu Gabriel Simția Daniel
6 Tei 19.08 16:00 2006 4 2 Pirvu Alexandru Oproiu Gabriel Simția Daniel
1 Olimpic 20.08 09:00 2009 4 2 Dumitru Robert Paun George
2 Olimpic 20.08 16:00 2009 4 2 Dumitru Robert Dragoi Vladut
3 Tei 20.08 09:00 2011/12 5 1 Dragoi Vladut Nutu Petre
1 Rocar 22.08 09:00 2010 4 1 Dumitru Robert Dobre Marian
2 Rocar 22.08 16:00 2010 4 1 Dumitru Robert Dobre Marian