Delegari arbitri tur 2018 – 2019

 

TABEL
PROGRAMARE VIZITA MEDICALA
28.01.2019
ORA 14,00
1 Avram Marius – Andrei
2 Bucur Claudiu Stefan
ORA 15,00
3 Cirstea Iulian Ștefan
4 Colesnicenco Vladimir
ORA 16,00
5 Combei Napoleon Andrei
6 Diaconu Constantin Adrian
ORA 17,00
7 Florea Gabriel
8 Georgescu Cezar
ORA 18,00
9 Gheorghe Petrisor
10 Goanta Andrei
29.01.2019
ORA 14,00
1 Hrusca Dan Ionut
2 Ion Alexandru George
ORA 15,00
3 Marinoiu Razvan
4 Negrila Vlad George
ORA 16,00
5 Oancea Stanica Theodor
6 Oproiu Gabriel Nicolae
ORA 17,00
7 Ramulescu Dumitru
8 Trofin Traian
ORA 18,00
9 Valusescu Maria Alexandra
10 Vasilache Cosmin
11 Voicu Adrian
30.01.2019
ORA 14,00
1 Becheanu Horațiu Andrei
2 Belu Daniel
ORA 15,00
3 Bicosu Ionut Alexandru
4 Biju Alexandru Ionut
ORA 16,00
5 Bobaru George Ionut
6 Bratu Dennis Ștefan
ORA 17,00
7 Bunghiuz Aisha Nicoleta
8 Cojocaru Silviu Adrian
ORA 18,00
9 Crisan Andrei
10 David Alin Marian
31.01.2019
ORA 14,00
1 Deaconu Mihai
2 Derbas Wisam Dan
ORA 15,00
3 Doni Iulian
4 Ducman Ion Cătălin
ORA 16,00
5 Dulgheru Antonio Valentin Marcel
6 Enache Adrian Ionut
ORA 17,00
7 Grama Gabriel Mihai
8 Luca Alexandru Rares
ORA 18,00
9 Manea Angel
10 Manole Iulian Razvan
01.02.2019
ORA 14,00
1 Marin Razvan Ștefan
2 Nechita Dragos
ORA 15,00
3 Nedelcu Alexandru Marian
4 Nidelea Alexandru
ORA 16,00
5 Nitu Alexandru
6 Oancea Filip Ciprian
ORA 17,00
7 Oancea Sergiu Ciprian
8 Petrescu Andrei Gabriel
ORA  18,00
9 Parvu Alexandru
10 Pisla Iustin Ioan
04.02.2019
ORA  14,00
1 Sirghi Raluca Mirela
2 Sotir  George  Florin
ORA  15,00
3 Spinu Nicolas
4 Sterp Ioan Marius
ORA  16,00
5 Stoica Mihai Silviu
6 Tirca Ioan Catalin
ORA  17,00
7 Ularu Narcis Ionut Cristian
8 Ularu Robert – Traian – Costin
ORA  18,00
9 Vasilescu Andrei Ionut
10 Voinea  Dragos – Adrian
05.02.2019
ORA  14,00
1 Manea Alexandru
2 Postolache Stefan
ORA  15,00
3 Lincu Marian
4 Lincu Ortansa
ORA  16,00
5 Zota Andrei
6 Gidea Daniel
ORA  17,00
7 Dobre Vasilica Viorel
8 Chelariu Alin Florin
ORA  18,00
9 Draghici Iulian Armando
10 Ghiburici Gabriel Marian Ovidiu
06.02.2019
ORA  14,00
1 Grozav Luca Mihai
2 Ioan Gabriel Sorin
ORA  15,00
3 Iordache George
4 Musteret Florentina
ORA  16,00
5 Purice Florin Alin
6 Sandu Alin Alexandru
ORA  17,00
7 Sandu Ionut Ciprian
8 Serbanescu Alexandru Dan
ORA  18,00
9 Ciobanu Razvan Ovidiu
10 Circiumaru Lucas Gabriel
07.02.2019
ORA  14,00
1 Costache Ginel Alexandru
2 Dobrovat Alexandru Marian
ORA  15,00
3 Dragoi Vladut Cristian
4 Enache Marian
ORA  16,00
5 Gheorghe Gabriel Alexandru
6 Gheorghe Silviu Gabriel
ORA 17,00
7 Grasu Mihai
8 Mihailoiu Marian Filisan
ORA 18,00
9 Mutu Andrei Gabriel
10 Oancea Nicolae Andrei
08.02.2019
ORA 14,00
1 Pana Andrei Alexandru
2 Paturcea Marian Alexandru
ORA 15,00
3 Paun George Ciprian
4 Paunescu Rares Gabriel
ORA 16,00
5 Popa Andru Gabriel
6 Pricop Antonio Cristian
ORA 17,00
7 Radu Costi Florentin
8 Serban Sorin Ionut
ORA 18,00
9 Boaba Constantin Liviu
10 Guna Cristian