Telefoane

Telefoane
ARBITRI
Alexandrescu Radu 754201501
Anghel Luca Teodor 771224998
Aslan Muammer Enes 786164887
Baluța Victor 761847123
Barbucianu Florian 732156317
Barica Alin Constantin 724501019
Becheanu Horatiu Andrei 723840014
Benesch Andrei 770390794
Biolan Liviu 0742 859 813
Bojin Paul Octavian 765081891
Bradatan Mihnea Costin 786311811
Bucur Denis Stefan 768541785
Bunghiuz Aisha Nicoleta 763866660
Bunghiuz Nicholas Octavian 784848400
Cazacu Sorin Alexandru 774055681
Căpraru Maria Tania 767941913
Chelariu Alin Florin 726349680
Chelmuș Loredana 765896694
Cincea Laurentiu – George 0769931286/’0723144741
Cioacă Andrei Cristian 775199628
Cirstea Iulian Stefan 771764170
Cîrciu Andrei – Cristian 787602902
Cojocaru Antonio Stefan 770684227
Cojocaru Silviu Adrian 767465337
Contu Ionuț-Gabriel 760088568
Corlea Eduard-Alexandru 729772025
Costache Ginel Alexandru 725711996
Costache Mario Andrei 737915977
Coza Răzvan Cristian 725896006
Crisan Radu Teodor 721531046
Cristea Claudiu Marian 720253989
Cristea Raul 730439250
Dane Vlad Andrei 766918669
David Alin 768648596
Iacob Denis 765757436
Dinache Claudiu Marian 769930095
Dinu Bogdan 731142548
Dinu Teodor Gabriel 736254015
Dobre Alexandru 727172203
Dobrin Cristian-Ștefan 766637369
Dobrovăț Alexandru Marian 764497519
Doni Iulian 756119500
Dragoi Vladut Cristian 734471404
Dragos Tudor Andrei 771775965
Duculescu George Valentin 726308684
Dumea Andrei Gabriel ‪0771681176‬
Dumitrescu Eduard Aexandru 728976055
Enache Alexandru 771404715
Enache Marian 774012921
Esanu Dominick 735565634
Fekete Matei 723616370
Fratila Eduard Valentin 769935426
Gavriloaia Alexandru Rares Petru 769201947
Gheorghe Gabriel Alexandru 738655250
Gheorghe Petrisor 766439778
Gheorghe Robert Marian 768584652
Gheorghiu Rareș 721170220
Gherman Razvan Gabriel 734920473
Ghiata Andrei 756818904
Gîdea Daniel Marius 0773792385 / 0784821559
Gongu Rares 720554242
Grigore Andrei Mihai 728453248
Grozav Luca Mihai 722535538
Hodorogea (Lucan) Liliana Georgiana 761703958
Iacob Radu Stefan 770668593
Ileana Dumitra Daniela 733177712
Ioan Alexandru – Cristian 0733 867 297
Ioan Gabriel-Sorin 729811640
Ioan Robert Florian 722358060
Ionescu Andrei Daniel 724248731
Ionescu-Curca Mihail 727477432
Isac Iustin-Daniel 733086461
Istrate Eduard Florentin 720516816
Joimir Ionel-Florinel 764721995
Lache Gabriel-Daniel 767017119
Lazar Eduard 763942013
Lechea Albert Cristian 760523532
Lungu Cosmin Ionut 747690196
Macarescu Margot Stefania 724217170
Manolache Marius Cosmin 762464902
Manole Iulian Razvan 760343952
Marcef Mihai 726458819
Matei Sebastian Ionut 764215581
Mazga Ilinca 757775571
Mihai Stefano Andrei 771117582
Mihailescu Robert Cristian 770437055
Mihăiloiu Marian Filișan 0727 373 119
Mirea Alessia Ana Maria 725390999
Mirica Cristi Alexandru 725142925
Necula David Altafini 756929352
Negoita Alexandru 763145375
Nicolae Tudor 744350640
Nicolăescu Florian Sorin 735371198
Nițu Vlad-Ioan 757553334
Oancea Nicolae Andrei 769848922
Olaru Mara Gabriela 727149675
Olteanu Andrei 732971738
Olteanu Cosmin Andrei 774009312
Onofrei Claudiu Mihai 773841950
Ostin Tudor-Mihai 755674200
Paleu Daniel Constantin 726233082
Parfene Mitica Adrian 767211067
Paturcea Marian-Alexandru 733329319
Pena Ciprian Ionut 731053228
Petrisor Călin Ioan 728689033
Popa Alexandru Andrei 774611573
Popa Radu 733636499
Popa Vasile Gabriel 770301670
Popescu Andrei Nicolae 731388025
Pricop Antonio-Cristian 724115804
Purcariu Andrei Paul 772143174
Snaider Alexandru 749502738
Radacineanu Stefan Alexandru 734175694
Radoi Andrei Alexandru 771780134
Radoi Cristian Emil 732518599
Radu Andrei – Ciprian 726025642
Radu Ioana 754206310
Radulescu Alexander 750420802
Ramulescu Dumitru 724795110
Ristea Bogdan-Alexandru 773815041
Roșu Alexandru Marian 770780197
Salaoru Ionut 764801618
Sames Marius Robert 725377059
Sandu Alin Alexandru 773337902
Sandu Mircea-Viorel 761531452
Sarbu Bogdan Christian 768355657
Sarî Adil Gabriel 773359079
Sava Adelin Florin 760654978
Serban Sorin Ionut 784656469
Sîrbu Andrei Cosmin 734176319
Sotir Alexandru Mihai 725693871
Stancu Gabriel-Florentin 749472722
Stanescu Darius Gabriel 771343543
Stefan Robert Gabriel 771057558
Sterp Ioan Marius 740798371
Stoica Alexandru 720303385
Stoica Andrei Robert 770304169
Stroie Robert-Andrei 729059137
Tartavulea Andrei Bogdan 731842771
Teleman Mihai-Florian 730696920
Toader Cristina-Veronica 731513163
Toi Fabian Alexandru 769037597
Toma-Dumitrescu Mircea Costin 739963603
Tonea Alexandru George 735495593
Tudor Alexandru 774402535
Tudor Florin Mihai 763428579
Tudor-Popescu Alexandru Nicholas 734560001
Tudoran Andrei 774656023
Udrea Andrei Valentin 725133526
Udrea Mario Cristian Alfred 769459919
Ulmeanu Luca 743107119
Untesu Marius-Gabriel 765423022
Varban Alexandru Iulian 763021935
Vilcu Cristina Angela 737102454
Vizantini Sebastian 733276365
Vlad Darius Alexandru 727032155
Vlad Mihnea Stefan 722850885
Voicu Gabriel Robert 726944543
Voinescu Theodor Gabriel 757230868
Watelle Swan Mathias 786027338
Veliscu Marian Ciprian 721318680
Moldoveanu Alexandru Marian 734475959
Obreja Sabin – Constantin 749315950
Bugeanu Alin Gabriel 767045611
Crisan Theodor 741712225
Epure Lucian 785030469
Sandu Gheorghe 723527734
Ciobanu Daniel 762932272
Florescu Valentina 0760193098
Hussein George 0731327055
Toader Florin Gabriel 0720738494
Anghel David Stefan 0724260440
Mancila Leonard 0759156265
Constantinescu David Andrei 0747047552
Igescu Darius 0760343629
Ambruș Alexandru Liviu 0729025818
Bălăceanu Ștefan Octavian 0735397760
Baraitan Claudiu Marian 0771421947
Scaueru daniel 0729647107
Andreea Darasteanu 0732156458
Mihai Micu Vasile 0772148270
Nitu Nicusor-Bogdan 0769237462
Necea Robert-Alexandru 0770584526
rosu cristian alexandru 0767654948
Visa Mario Ionut 0771528136
Gradincea Andrei 0761695195
Ionita David Cristian 0768578600
Chelariu Robert 0744496006
Ispas Andrei Razvan 0770736612
Vaduva Eduard 0753839535
Stefan Catalin Tudor 0755119974
Balaceanu Stefan Octavian 0735397760
Cristian Micula 0771325115
ianis stamanichi 0726605010
IVAȘCU TUDOR-GABRIEL 0724011340
Dobre Iustin Andrei 0727728437
Dobrescu Iustin 0771243675
Ispas Andrei Razvan 0770736612
Neacșu Mihai Alexandru 0771341601
Hussein Mihai 0729104686
Visan David Mihai 0752964251
Stanciu Teodor 0732934405
Dragut Denis 0799921166
Dragut Denis 0799921166
Gradincea Teodor 0731824999
Stafie Marian 0771340332
Zamfir Erik Gabriel 0770682047
Sorescu Casian 0726505978
CAZACU TIBERIU EMILIAN 0755169278
Chiran Mihai-Alexandru 0770508466
Raducu Mihai Catalin 0763276704
Taloș Alexandru-Catalin 0746842764
OBSERVATORI
Bantescu Costel 0722 356 566
Birsan Marcel 0740 087 459
Bogaciu Nicolae 0735 827 830
Bogaciu Stan 0723 792 311
Burcea Razvan 0721 663 491
Costache Mihai 0773 935 487
Costache Nicolae 0724 239 586
Costea Savu 0723 148 919
Craciunescu Virgil 0723 797 221
Crisan Alexandru 0787 728 103
Cristoloveanu Gheorghe 0722 497 069
Cruceana Victor 0757 582 452
Dedu Marian 0770 251 497
Dobre Marian 0724 858 065
Dumitrascuta Ion 0740 791 212
Ene Mihai 0723 371 253
Florea Vasile 0723 789 064
Gheorghe Bogdan 0722 155 999
Gherman Gabriel 0723 218 449
Ghinguleac Radu 0726 243 774
Hagiu Danut 0731 875 776
Ivanescu Marian 0730.718.358
Iliescu Dumitru 0731 025 208
Ion Jan 0744 280 896
Lira Marcel 0763 611 663
Lupsa Cristian 0726 328 321
Manole Alexandru 0722 700 619
Manolescu Gheorghe 0723 432 980
Manu Ion 0737 548 666
Marinescu Vasile 0722 922 408
Munteanu Marius 0722 252 567
Nedelcu Vasile 0740 263 417
Negru Constantin 0767 418 154
Nica Cornel 0723 392 285
Nistor Gheorghe 0744 554 047
Nutu Petre 0732 958 900
Pana Marian 0724 279 315
Petrescu Radu 0723 186 150
Radu Iulian 0721 122 105
Bragaru Nicolae 0727 358 534
Sandu Gheorghe 0723 527 734
Seitan Gabriel 0722 282 408
Simonis Andrei 0723 516 874
Simtion Daniel 0720 501 033
Sisilica Florea 0724 342 360
Strati Dumitru 0745 142 494
Ungurian Florin 0742 295 956
Vadan Mugurel 0722 554 456
Vajiala Florea 0722 305 201
Vancea Petre 0740 090 199
Voinea Florea 0742 355 721
Zalupca Christian 0727 777 257