Delegări

LIGA 5 – ETAPA 27

Nr.Echipa gazdaEchipa oaspeteArbitri 
1ACS INTERNATIONAL PACS TEAM SC. MEAAVaduva Eduard
 Seria: A1Varban Alexandru
 Data:21.05.2024A2Pena Ciprian
 Ora:20;00  
 Stadion:AVERSAOBSBogaciu Stan

Program 11 vs 11: 18-20.05.2024

Nr.TerenDataOraCategeorieDenumirea echipelorArbitruArbitru Asistent 1Arbitru Asistent 2Observator
1Adunatii Copaceni18.059.002009/1ACS Axi Arena – ACS Inter Galaxy    Manole Iulian RazvanIlie Matei-AlexandruNegoita Mario AlexandruCostache Mihai
2Aspol18.059.002009/4ACS Milanneto – ACP 3 Kids Sport 2    Costache MarioGherman RazvanMacarescu MargotIliescu Dumitru
3Aspol18.0513.00U19FC Lions Bucuresti – AFC Comprest GIM    Gherman RazvanCostache MarioMacarescu MargotCraciunescu Virgil
4Aversa18.0514.002009/4ACS Celtic București – ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 2    Lache GabrielSorescu CasianBaraitan ClaudiuBogaciu Stan
5B.D.I. Sport Arena18.0514.00C.N. Junioare U15SC Dinamo 1948 SA – ACS Colţea 1920 BraşovFratila EduardGolban Andrei ValentinDinu Nicolae Valentin 
6BDI/Dobroesti18.058.302008/1SC Dinamo 1948 SA – ACS Raiders    Cirstea IulianDinu TeodorBalaceanu StefanBogaciu Stan
7Clinceni18.0510.002009/1ACS Inițial – ACS Acad. MCR    Vaduva EduardPaleu Daniel ConstantinGhiata AndreiCruceana Victor
8Coresi18.0510.00Liga Elitelor U14Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA – FC Voluntari SAMihailoiu MarianCojocaru Antonio  
9Coresi18.0516.002008/2FC Scoala de Fotbal Rapid – ACS Triumf Bucuresti    Mihai AndreiFloarea MarioGolban David CristianIon Jan
10Coresi18.0512.00U19FC Scoala de Fotbal Rapid – ACS Arsenal Sports    Cristea ClaudiuCojocaru AntonioMihailoiu MarianIon Jan
11Coresi18.0514.002009/1SFR – ACP 3 Kids Sp 1Mihai AndreiCristea ClaudiuFloarea MarioIon Jan
12CS Enjoy/Copaceni18.0516.002009/2FC Player – CS FC Dinamo 2Gheorghe Petrisor Pena CiprianCostea Alexia ŞtefaniaDumitrascuta Ion
13Daco Getica18.0510.002008/1ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti – ACS Pro Team    Dragut DenisOlaru Stefania AlexandraMiuta Matei MihaiCraciunescu Virgil
14FCSB18.058.002010/Albs.4 jocuri – 3 arbitriContu IonutIacob DenisBranisteanu Bogdan Mihai 
15FCSB18.0513.002010/Albs.3 jocuri – 3 arbitriStanescu DariusLeanca Alexandru StefanDragoi Vladut 
16IOR18.0518.002008/2ACS Juniorul 2014 – 2 – AFC Pro Activ Sport    Ivascu TudorMicu MihaiTudor AlexandruNutu Petre
17Mircea Eliade18.058.002008/1LPS Mircea Eliade – AS New Stars Football Club    Hrusca DanTutunaru Marius MihaiScaueru DanielNistor Gheorghe
18Mircea Eiade18.0510.00U19LPS Mircea E 1 – CSS 2    Tutunaru Marius MihaiHrusca DanScaueru DanielNistor Gheorghe
19Olimpic18.0511.002009/4AS Cosmo Sport – ACS Zamsport    Florescu ValentinaCostea Alexia ŞtefaniaDinu Robert AndreiDumitrascuta Ion
20Otopeni18.058.452008/2ACS Atletic – ACS Alexandru VăideanSames MariusZaharia Marius AndreiCurca Andrei DanielMunteanu Marius
21Politehnica18.0511.002009/1CSU Stiinta Bucuresti – FCSBIsac IustinCioaca Andrei CristianSuhan NicoletaNaghy Robert
22Progresul Spartac18.058.302010/A3 jocuri – 3 arbitriIoan Alexandru – CristianOancea Razvan DanielCocia Rares AndreiNica Cornel
23Progresul Spartac18.0512.302010/A3 jocuri – 3 arbitriAmbrus AlexandruVisa Mario IonutPopescu Matei StefanHagiu Danut
24Regie18.0510.002009/1ACS Centrul German – CS FC Dinamo 1Mihai Stefano AndreiPurcariu AndreiUlmeanu LucaRamulescu Valeriu
25Samurcasi18.0517.002008/2CS Vointa 2018 Crevedia – ACS Real Sport    Parfene AdrianDobrescu IustinCiobotaru Florin ValentinRamulescu Valeriu
26Valencia18.058.00U19ACS NFC Arena – ACS Acad. MCRStanescu DariusBenesch AndreiLincu MarianFlacau Marius
27Valencia18.0510.002008/1AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit – AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac    Lincu MarianBenesch AndreiStanescu DariusFlacau Marius
28Valencia18.0516.002008/1ACS Inițial – ACS NFC Arena   Rosu AlexandruLincu OrtanzaFalan Alexandru IonutFlacau Marius
29Dan Chilom18.0817.452009/1AS Dan Chilom    –  FCSB Acad 1Nedelcu Andrei GeorgeOancea CatalinGuna Cristian 
301 Dec/Progresul Spartac19.0511.002008/2ACS Pro Giurgiu – FC Juniorul    Ioan Alexandru – CristianPurcariu AndreiLincu OrtanzaIon Jan
31Adunatii Copaceni19.0510.002008/1CS Axi Arena – Fotbal Club Player SA    Dane VladPena CiprianOstin Tudor-MihaiCruceana Victor
32Agronomie19.0513.00Liga Elitelor U14ACS Sport Team Bucureşti – LPS Viitorul PiteştiDinu TeodorBerbec Adrian  
33Agronomie19.0515.002009/4CS Progresul 2005 – Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon    Berbec AdrianDinu TeodorMicu MihaiStrati Dumitru
34Aspol19.0511.00U19CS Aspol 1 – LPS Mircea Eliade 2    Gheorghe PetrisorMihailoiu MarianNecea RobertNedelcu Vasile
35Aversa19.059.302008/2ACS Celtic București – Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon    Olaru MaraBalaceanu StefanGolban Andrei ValentinNica Cornel
36Biruinta19.059.00U19ACS Pro Team – ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti    Circiu AndreiMihai AndreiPopa RaduBogaciu Nicolae
37Biruinta19.0511.302008/2ACS Pro Team – ACP 3 Kids Sport    Mihai AndreiCirciu AndreiPopa RaduBogaciu Nicolae
38Coresi19.058.302010/13 jocuri – 3 arbitriCurca Andrei DanielRobu Alexandru MariusCiobotaru Florin ValentinDedu Marian
39Coresi19.0512.302010/13 jocuri – 3 arbitriZaharia MariusDobrescu IustinCiobotaru Florin ValentinVancea Petre
40Coresi19.0517.302009/4AS Micii Fotbalişti – ACS VK Soccer    Esanu DominickGolban David CristianZaharia Marius AndreiBantescu Costel
41Dan Chilom19.0517.452009/4ACS Acad. Robert N. – ACS Lazio Celesti 2Popescu Robert RocarNedelcu Andrei GeorgeVarban Alexandru 
42FCSB19.059.002009/4ACS FCSB Academy – ACS Aspol    Florescu ValentinaIacob DenisStanciu EricIoan Robert
43IOR19.0510.002008/1ACS Juniorul 2014 – FC Voluntari    Sames MariusCostache MarioTudor AlexandruNutu Petre
44Lia M.19.0511.002008/1ACS Acad. MCR – CS FC Dinamo    Cristea ClaudiuOlaru Stefania AlexandraMacarescu MargotCraciunescu Virgil
45Valencia19.058.302010/G3 jocuri – 3 arbitriRosu AlexandruAirimitoaie DorinPilescu CristinaAvramia Bogdan
46Valencia19.0512.302010/G3 jocuri – 3 arbitriDragos TudorStoi FilipIlie Matei-AlexandruBantescu Costel
47FCSB20.0521.002009/1FCSB Acad. 1 – SFRStanescu DariusContu IonutRadu DenisIoan Robert
48Ion Tiriac20.0511.002009/1CS FC Dinamo 1 – LPS Mircea ECirciu AndreiZaharia Marius AndreiMacarescu MargotStrati Dumitru